Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Normandy-59 vs Sumner-34 at Webster Groves - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-45 at St. Charles West-55 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ruskin at Blue Springs | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-54 vs St. Dominic-60 at St. Charles West - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-47 vs Bourbon-81 at Principia - Final | |
5:00 pm | Father McGivney-59 vs Brussels-32 at North Greene JV - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-67 vs St. Albans-33 at Principia - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pacific-50 vs Kickapoo-36 at Glendale - Final | |
5:30 pm | Soldan-64 vs Maplewood-RH-62 at Webster Groves - Final | |
5:30 pm | Grandview-35 at Steelville, Missouri-70 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Wooddale, TN vs Lincoln Prep at Blue Springs | |
5:30 pm | Owensville at Linn | |
5:45 pm | Mater Dei-57 at Quincy Notre Dame-65 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Salem, Illinois-33 at Breese Central-44 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian at Madison, Illinois | |
6:00 pm | North Tech-39 at Cardinal Ritter-72 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Haven-55 at Russellville-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-48 vs St. Louis College Prep-50 at McKinley - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. James-61 at Salem-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Greenville-71 at Staunton-41 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gillespie at Vandalia | |
6:00 pm | Festus-41 at Hillsboro-64 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-39 at Carbondale-55 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Mulberry Grove-65 at Bunker Hill-43 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-37 at Dupo-29 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Marissa-32 at Steeleville-60 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Ritenour-78 vs Lutheran North-75 at St. Charles West - Final | |
6:30 pm | Metro-72 at Cleveland-49 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Blue Knights-59 at Principia-62 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Confluence-75 vs Nixa-57 at Glendale - Final | |
6:30 pm | Crystal City-43 vs Gateway Science Academy-53 at Principia - Final | |
6:30 pm | Vashon-63 vs Carnahan-46 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-81 at Timberland-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rockhurst-70 vs Fort Smith Northside (Ark.)-72 at Blue Springs - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-22 at Liberty (Wentzville)-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-55 at Summit-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Washington-49 at Holt-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Potosi-52 at St. Clair-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-71 at Fort Zumwalt East-66 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Smet-51 at Vianney-70 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-58 at Francis Howell-67 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-35 at John Burroughs-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winfield-58 at Wellsville-67 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway West-34 at Eureka-74 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bayless-40 at Affton-81 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-57 at Brentwood-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-58 at Mehlville-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | CBC-62 at St. Mary's-88 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-43 vs Webster Groves-63 at Webster Groves - Final | |
7:15 pm | Perryville at Fredericktown | |
7:15 pm | Trinity-62 at O'Fallon Christian-42 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Borgia-38 at Duchesne-50 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Park Hills Central-75 vs Francis Howell Central-73 at Hillsboro - Final | |
7:30 pm | East St. Louis-71 at Alton-75 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Pana-63 at Hillsboro, Illinois-75 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-56 at Waterloo-53 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-42 at Edwardsville-45 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Sullivan-52 at Blair Oaks-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-50 at Gibault-43 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Marion-63 at Cahokia-73 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-75 at Althoff-62 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Chamois-47 at Hermann-33 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Roxana-43 at Wood River-50 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jerseyville-43 at Civic Memorial-45 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Highland-60 at Mascoutah-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Granite City-34 at O'Fallon-53 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carlinville-38 at Piasa Southwestern-57 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Valmeyer-62 at New Athens-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville West-64 at Belleville East-37 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Carlyle-56 at Freeburg-54 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Trico-39 at Okawville-82 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-36 at Nashville-61 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Orchard Farm-77 at Lutheran St. Charles-62 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Marquette-57 vs Fort Zumwalt South-67 at St. Charles West - Final | |
8:30 pm | Northwest Academy-62 vs Staley-50 at Webster Groves - Final | |
8:30 pm | SLUH-63 vs Blue Springs South-68 at Blue Springs - Final |
Girls Basketball
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | McCluer North Relays | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central-116 at Parkway North-70 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-7 vs Timberland-2 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
7:20 pm | Priory-6 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
7:45 pm | Duchesne-1 vs Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
8:00 pm | De Smet-3 vs CBC-3 at Affton Rink - Final | |
8:15 pm | Clayton-1 vs MICDS-8 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
9:00 pm | Lafayette-8 vs Summit-4 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
9:00 pm | John Burroughs-4 vs Lutheran South-2 at FSI Shark Tank - Final | |
9:00 pm | Holt-3 vs Fort Zumwalt West-8 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
9:30 pm | Francis Howell North-5 vs Francis Howell Central-9 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
9:45 pm | Marquette-3 vs Ladue-9 at Affton Rink - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Mehlville vs SLUH at Jackson | |
5:00 pm | Mehlville-32 vs Poplar Bluff-47 at Jackson - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt Quad | |
5:00 pm | Mehlville-17 at Jackson-55 - Final |
+