Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | McCluer North-84 at Hazelwood Central-82 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-60 at Jennings-73 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cahokia-77 vs Roosevelt-29 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-52 at DuBourg-16 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Vincent-72 at Fredericktown-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Smet-60 at CBC-82 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-42 at Parkway South-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Academy-71 at Miller Career-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood East-71 at Normandy-56 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-46 at Hazelwood West-77 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Soto-45 at Union-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-57 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-47 at Trinity-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-38 at Summit-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Park Hills Central-67 at Sullivan-76 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clayton-49 at John Burroughs-41 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-44 at Festus-48 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-38 at North Tech-53 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Clair-42 at Union-38 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran North-69 at McCluer-52 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Brentwood-44 at Herculaneum-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Soldan-67 at Vashon-21 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carnahan-53 at Cleveland-32 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway North-42 at Incarnate Word-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-12 vs Metro-83 at Mathews-Dickey - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crystal City-11 at Jefferson-44 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mark Twain-55 at North Callaway-75 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cahokia-51 vs Columbia-44 at Roxana - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oran-62 at St. Vincent-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | East St. Louis-50 at Collinsville-40 - Final | |
6:00 pm | McKinley-20 at Riverview Gardens-62 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Francis Howell North-34 at Pattonville-62 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Visitation-34 at Whitfield-33 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hazelwood West-47 at Holt-61 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-43 at Borgia-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-37 vs Freeburg-51 at Breese Central - Final | |
7:00 pm | Alton-36 vs Quincy-43 at Springfield, Illinois - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winchester West Central-40 vs Okawville-48 at Hardin Calhoun - Final | |
7:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-60 at Fort Zumwalt East-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | John Burroughs-48 at Clayton-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-53 at Perryville-15 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grandview-49 at Windsor (Imperial)-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mater Dei-43 vs Sesser-Valier-41 at Johnston City - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wright City-43 at Van-Far-67 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-60 at Valle Catholic-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph's-59 at Hickman-61 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Owensville-38 at Pacific-72 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Gateway Science Academy at St. Louis Patriots | |
7:30 pm | Roxana-18 vs Jerseyville-60 at Roxana - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hermann-49 at St. James-64 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Sullivan-50 at New Haven-51 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Festus-49 at North County-47 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville West-54 vs Granite City-48 at Collinsville - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Vianney-2 vs CBC-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
7:15 pm | O'Fallon-5 vs Columbia-2 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
7:40 pm | Marquette-0 vs Edwardsville-5 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final | |
8:30 pm | Seckman-3 vs Summit-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:40 pm | Alton-0 vs Belleville Township-4 at Granite Rink - Final | |
8:45 pm | Triad-10 vs Granite City-5 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
9:00 pm | Timberland-0 vs SLUH-7 at Affton Rink - Final | |
9:00 pm | Marquette-0 vs Edwardsville-1 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final | |
9:30 pm | Kirkwood-5 vs Oakville-3 at South County Rink - Final | |
9:30 pm | MICDS-0 vs Westminster-0 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final | |
10:05 pm | Freeburg-4 vs Edwardsville MVCHA-2 at Granite Rink - Final |
+