Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Principia-23 vs Whitfield-62 at Valley Park - Final | |
5:30 pm | Orchard Farm-53 vs Lutheran North-61 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
5:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-53 vs Carnahan-44 at Vashon - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jennings-74 at Riverview Gardens-46 - Final | |
5:30 pm | New Haven-35 vs McKinley-40 at New Haven - Final | |
5:30 pm | Vashon-64 at Hazelwood Central-50 - Final | |
5:30 pm | John Burroughs-71 at Windsor (Imperial)-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-50 vs Carlyle-49 at Hillsboro, Illinois - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nashville-72 at Carlinville-39 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Steeleville-50 vs Christopher-58 at Marion - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North-36 at Parkway West-50 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran South-60 at Clayton-55 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-62 vs White Hall North Greene-53 at Greenfield, Illinois - Final | |
6:30 pm | Valley Park-56 vs Hancock-59 at Valley Park - Final | |
7:00 pm | Barat-48 vs Elsberry-49 at New Haven - Final | |
7:00 pm | Red Bud-39 at Gibault-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lovejoy-52 vs Marissa-54 at Valmeyer - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood West-55 at Francis Howell-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Brentwood-26 vs Cardinal Ritter-58 at Vashon - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bunker Hill-51 vs Madison, Illinois-64 at Mount Olive - Final | |
7:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-50 vs Northwest Academy-75 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
7:00 pm | Potosi-50 at Festus-69 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Washington-36 at Fort Zumwalt East-38 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Winchester West Central-57 vs Jacksonville Routt-44 at Greenfield, Illinois - Final | |
7:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-49 vs Gillespie-33 at Carlinville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wesclin-67 vs Vandalia-60 at Hillsboro, Illinois - Final | |
7:30 pm | CBC-62 at Althoff-60 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Highland-46 at Columbia-57 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-64 at Windsor (Imperial)-40 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-33 at Jennings-64 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Montgomery County-37 vs Lutheran St. Charles-59 at Montgomery County - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-70 at Cor Jesu-66 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Southern Boone-51 vs Tolton-43 at Blair Oaks - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clayton-46 at Hazelwood West-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bowling Green-42 vs North Callaway-57 at Montgomery County - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-61 at Troy Buchanan-45 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Perryville-29 at North County-69 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hermann-31 vs St. James-57 at Blair Oaks - Final |
+