Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Worth County-52 vs Braymer-43 at St. Joseph Civic Arena - Final | |
5:00 pm | Marquette-44 vs Francis Howell-45 at Eureka - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hazelwood West-57 vs Pattonville-64 at McCluer North - Final | |
5:00 pm | Jefferson City-59 vs Troy Buchanan-51 at Jefferson City - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pacific-66 vs Sullivan-68 at St. Clair - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-54 vs St. Mary's-81 at Lutheran South - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-53 vs St. Charles West-56 at St. Charles - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mehlville-33 vs Webster Groves-65 at Lindbergh - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ritenour-47 at SLUH-81 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-41 vs CBC-67 at Parkway South - Final | |
6:00 pm | Seckman-56 at Poplar Bluff-77 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Chamois-34 vs Glasgow-46 at Sturgeon - Final | |
6:00 pm | Montrose-51 vs Walnut Grove-69 at Webb City - Final | |
6:00 pm | Potosi-61 vs Farmington-82 at Hillsboro - Final | |
6:00 pm | Advance-79 vs Scott County Central-60 at Bloomfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bradleyville-63 vs Eminence-75 at Mountain Grove - Final | |
6:00 pm | Green Ridge-53 vs Hermitage-69 at Smith-Cotton - Final | |
6:00 pm | Meadville-56 vs Linn County-49 at Chillicothe - Final | |
6:30 pm | Jefferson (Conception)-50 vs North Andrew-55 at St. Joseph Civic Arena - Final | |
6:45 pm | McCluer North-51 vs Hazelwood Central-67 at McCluer North - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-48 at Timberland-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-65 at Lindbergh-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Priory-46 at Parkway Central-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-38 vs Edwardsville-67 at Granite City - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hannibal-38 at Liberty (Wentzville)-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jerseyville-32 vs Breese Central-58 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-36 at Okawville-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Althoff-58 vs East St. Louis-60 at Belleville East - Final | |
7:00 pm | Battle-69 vs Holt-54 at Jefferson City - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pinckneyville-40 at Nashville-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Borgia-61 vs Parkway West-44 at St. Clair - Final | |
7:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-57 at St. Charles-83 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Freeburg-49 vs Cahokia-72 at Mater Dei - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-57 at Eureka-51 - Final | |
7:15 pm | De Soto-43 at Hillsboro-66 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-63 vs Confluence-95 at Lutheran South - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fox-54 vs Jackson-70 at Poplar Bluff - Final | |
7:30 pm | De Smet-56 at Parkway South-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Ladue-48 vs Chaminade-77 at SLUH - Final | |
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-54 vs Fort Zumwalt West-58 at Timberland - Final | |
8:30 pm | St. Dominic-43 vs Fulton-63 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final | |
8:30 pm | Westminster-58 vs MICDS-65 at Parkway Central - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Hannibal-51 at Liberty (Wentzville)-39 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-44 vs Fort Zumwalt North-47 at Timberland - Final | |
4:00 pm | Visitation-29 vs Parkway North-63 at Parkway Central - Final | |
4:45 pm | Mercer-53 vs Southwest Livingston County-36 at St. Joseph Civic Arena - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-47 vs MICDS-33 at Parkway Central - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-53 vs Francis Howell Central-48 at Timberland - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fulton-31 vs Mexico-47 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-66 vs Dexter-74 at Ste. Genevieve - Final | |
7:30 pm | Sikeston-70 vs Cape Notre Dame-55 at Ste. Genevieve - Final | |
7:45 pm | Madison, Illinois-41 vs Prairie Home-42 at Sturgeon - Final | |
7:45 pm | Couch-60 vs South Iron-74 at Mountain Grove - Final | |
7:45 pm | Delta-24 vs Scott County Central-54 at Bloomfield - Final | |
7:45 pm | Bronaugh-25 vs Walnut Grove-59 at Webb City - Final | |
7:45 pm | Norborne-43 vs Green City-52 at Chillicothe - Final | |
7:45 pm | Leeton-63 vs Wheatland-54 at Smith-Cotton - Final | |
8:15 pm | Jefferson (Conception)-46 vs King City-32 at St. Joseph Civic Arena - Final |
+