Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | McCluer-13 vs Crossroads College Prep-1 at Mathews-Dickey Boys & Girls Cl - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-11 at Jennings-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-13 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cahokia-6 vs East St. Louis-10 at Jackie Joyner Kersee Center - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Mary's-0 at SLUH-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-2 at Ritenour-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mount Olive-9 at Madison, Illinois-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-0 vs Brentwood-10 at Brentwood Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-6 at Whitfield-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cardinal Ritter-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-20 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-3 at Waterloo-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-5 at Holt-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-7 at Lindbergh-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-10 at St. Dominic-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-19 at Kennedy-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Chaminade-2 at Marquette-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Parkway Central-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | DuBourg-3 at Trinity-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-5 at Highland-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Riverview Gardens-3 at Bayless-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Granite City-1 vs Mater Dei-7 at Breese Northside Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-3 at Summit-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Valley Park-19 at Principia-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 at Vianney-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-12 vs Wesclin-1 at Trenton City Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-2 at Civic Memorial-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-2 at Pacific-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-1 at Potosi-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-21 at Grandview-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-12 at New Athens-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hermann-3 at Owensville-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff at Breese Central | |
4:30 pm | Greenville at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Altamont at Nokomis | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-14 at Wood River-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North Mac-1 at Staunton-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-2 at Belleville East-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pana-0 at Piasa Southwestern-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bunker Hill at Gillespie | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-3 vs Columbia-11 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Haven-0 at St. James-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Rolla-11 at Parkview-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-4 at Gibault-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Normandy-6 vs Cleveland-6 at TBD - Final | |
4:30 pm | Union-0 vs Sullivan-1 at Bank Of Sullivan Ballpark - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-5 at Roxana-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-1 at Tolton Catholic-5 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Fox-1 at Francis Howell-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-5 vs Webster Groves-11 at O'Fallon Sports Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ladue-7 at Westminster-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West-7 at Marquette-6 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Four Rivers Conference Tournament | |
9:00 am | Capital City Classic | |
11:30 am | AAA Conference Tournament | |
3:00 pm | Fox, Summit at Marquette | |
3:15 pm | Ladue-234 vs Webster Groves-248 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West vs Whitfield at Bellerive | |
3:30 pm | Affton-271 at Clayton-211 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill vs Parkway West at Ballwin GC | |
3:30 pm | SLUH-229 vs Chaminade-236 at Greenbriar Hills - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway North-156 at Ritenour-197 - Final | |
4:00 pm | CBC-256 vs Vianney-245 at Tapawingo GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mehlville-270 vs Kirkwood-237 at Tapawingo GC - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Highland-8 at Granite City-1 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Pius X-1 at DuBourg-8 - Final | |
3:30 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood West | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West at Francis Howell Central | |
3:30 pm | Oakville-0 at Webster Groves-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North at Fort Zumwalt North | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West-4 at O'Fallon-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan at St. Charles | |
4:00 pm | St. Mary's-2 vs Kennedy-7 at Villa Duchesne - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell North-3 at Fort Zumwalt South-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit at Ritenour | |
4:00 pm | SLUH-2 at Ladue-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway South-2 at Marquette-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lafayette-4 at Parkway West-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield at MICDS |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West Quad Meet | |
4:00 pm | Madison County Meet |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-2 at Althoff-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-0 at Duchesne-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Alton-0 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 at Chaminade-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Bayless-0 at Affton-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | CBC-2 at Fox-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-2 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-2 at Francis Howell-1 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Clayton-5 at Parkway West-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-5 at Summit-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-6 at Whitfield-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-7 at Nerinx Hall-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-3 at Francis Howell Central-17 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-8 at MICDS-21 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-15 at Hazelwood East-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-7 at Ladue-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-8 at O'Fallon-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Incarnate Word-8 at Belleville West-16 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Madison County Meet |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Springfield Calvary-2 at Mount Olive-12 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-9 at Mater Dei-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-0 at Mascoutah-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Triad-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-1 at New Athens-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North Mac-1 at Staunton-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-3 at Gibault-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pana at Piasa Southwestern | |
4:30 pm | Bunker Hill-0 at Gillespie-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Morrisonville at Nokomis | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-4 at Alton Marquette-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cahokia-4 at Metro-East Lutheran-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Highland-10 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville at Du Quoin | |
4:30 pm | Chester-4 vs Columbia-9 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-2 at Edwardsville-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Mount Olive-9 at Springfield Calvary-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-5 at Roxana-11 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-4 at Mater Dei-8 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Mehlville-5 at Marquette-15 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-12 at Parkway West-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | CBC-2 at Lindbergh-14 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-5 at Parkway Central-7 - Final |
+