Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Mount Olive at Bunker Hill | |
4:30 pm | Valle Catholic at Cape Notre Dame | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie at Carlinville | |
5:00 pm | Belle at Owensville |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Parkway South-9 at Fox-7 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway Central at Fox | |
7:30 pm | John Burroughs at Kirkwood |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Suburban XII Championships | |
8:00 am | Jefferson County AA Tournament | |
8:00 am | Suburban Central Championships | |
3:30 pm | Trinity vs Valley Park at Ballwin GC | |
3:30 pm | De Smet at CBC | |
3:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial) at Ste. Genevieve |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) at Francis Howell Central | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Roxana - Postponed | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South vs Vianney at Whitecliff Park | |
4:00 pm | Belleville East at Edwardsville | |
4:15 pm | Ladue at Marquette | |
4:15 pm | Westminster vs Lutheran North at Forestwood Park |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Public High League Field Day |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 am | Fox at Cape Notre Dame | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-2 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Chaminade-0 at CBC-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Seckman-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-2 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Oakville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-0 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Duchesne-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vianney-2 at De Smet-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Mary's-2 at O'Fallon Christian-0 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Cleveland vs McKinley at Cleveland - Postponed | |
4:00 pm | Lift for Life at Medicine and Bioscience | |
4:15 pm | Crossroads College Prep at Lutheran North | |
4:30 pm | Herrin at Centralia, Illinois | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-2 at Warrenton-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | De Soto-0 at Perryville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sullivan at Newburg - Postponed |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Clair County Meet | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North Invitational |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Steeleville at Gibault | |
4:30 pm | Marissa at Okawville | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois at Carlyle | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West at Nashville |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | John Burroughs-6 at Summit-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | SLAP-11 at Ladue-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mehlville-5 at Pattonville-18 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eureka-1 at Parkway South-19 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Belen Jesuit vs Belen Jesuit at Ladue | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-11 at Kirkwood-12 - Final |
+