Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | East St. Louis at O'Fallon | |
3:30 pm | Triad vs Althoff at Stonewolf Golf Club | |
4:00 pm | Red Bud-189 vs Columbia-169 at Annbriar GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Wesclin vs Breese Central at Bent Oak |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Timberland-2 vs Pattonville-2 at Parkway West - Final | |
4:00 pm | Saxony Lutheran-3 at Festus-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-0 at Affton-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-2 at Kirkwood-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eureka-3 at De Smet-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-4 at Sacred Heart-Griffin JV-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Mac-8 at Gillespie-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Cleveland-0 vs Metro-1 at Sumner - Forfeit | |
5:00 pm | Pleasant Plains-6 at Carlinville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Duchesne-0 vs St. Charles-0 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
5:00 pm | Valley Park-10 at De Soto-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Ritenour-2 vs Warrenton-1 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carbondale-3 at Murphysboro-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-4 vs Farmington-6 at Summit - Final | |
5:00 pm | Laquey-3 at Sullivan-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gateway STEM-5 at Roosevelt-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Borgia-3 at Union-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Francis Howell North-0 vs Fox-0 at Parkway West - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-1 vs Civic Memorial-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
5:45 pm | Clayton-3 at Maplewood-RH-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Springfield, Illinois-5 vs Althoff-3 at Columbia - Final | |
6:00 pm | Winfield-0 at St. Charles West-9 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Pius X-2 at DuBourg-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hancock-0 vs North County-6 at Festus - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway Central-1 at Holt-6 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Marion-0 at Belleville West-4 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Dominic-4 at St. Mary's-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-4 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oakville-2 at Parkway West-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-0 at Summit-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Soldan-10 vs -0 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at Northwest Cedar Hill-5 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-0 vs Lafayette-5 at Northwest Cedar Hill - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wesclin-1 vs Mater Dei-4 at Freeburg - Final | |
8:00 pm | Highland-0 vs O'Fallon-5 at Belleville West - Final | |
8:00 pm | Gibault-0 at Columbia-3 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East vs Fort Zumwalt North at Rec-Plex | |
4:00 pm | De Smet at Chaminade | |
4:00 pm | Affton vs Webster Groves at St. Louis CC-Meramec | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at Parkway South | |
4:00 pm | Eureka-47 at CBC-130 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mehlville at Kirkwood | |
8:30 pm | Timberland at Francis Howell Central |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at Riverview Gardens | |
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-16 at Hazelwood Central-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-8 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roosevelt-2 at Carnahan-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mehlville-3 vs Parkway West-9 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway South-1 vs Marquette-2 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-3 at Affton-13 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-30 vs Gateway STEM-0 at TBD - Final | |
4:00 pm | De Soto-16 vs McCluer North-5 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-0 vs Parkway North-11 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
4:15 pm | Trinity-1 at O'Fallon Christian-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-9 at Lutheran St. Charles-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-8 at Fort Zumwalt East-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-3 at Eureka-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Duchesne-1 at Borgia-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-1 at Hickman-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fredericktown-22 at Herculaneum-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Notre Dame-4 at St. Dominic-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson-12 at Potosi-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-11 at Cape Girardeau Central-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ladue-0 at Pacific-19 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Holt-7 at Hannibal-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway North-4 vs Kirkwood-9 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pattonville-4 vs Parkway Central-6 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-2 vs De Soto-12 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-3 vs Parkway South-11 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
8:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-8 vs Marquette-10 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
8:00 pm | Francis Howell North-7 vs Parkway West-1 at Ballwin A.A. - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Parkway West-1 vs Rosati-Kain-2 at Midwest Soccer Academy - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-4 at Summit-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-1 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-1 at Kirkwood-3 - Final |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Fox C-6 Cup | |
3:30 pm | Roxana-229 vs Granite City-219 at Belk Park - Final | |
3:30 pm | Summit-160 vs Parkway Central-161 at Crescent Farms - Final | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan at Washington | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-214 vs Lutheran St. Charles-230 at St. Peters GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-183 vs Holt-194 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Althoff, Civic Memorial, Freeburg, Waterloo | |
3:30 pm | Alton, Highland, Triad | |
3:30 pm | Borgia-213 vs St. Dominic-175 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Stone Wolf Quad | |
3:45 pm | MICDS-163 vs St. Joseph's-151 at Missouri Bluffs - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-209 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-163 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final |
Girls Tennis
Girls Volleyball
+