Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Wood River Quad | |
3:30 pm | Collinsville vs O'Fallon at Tamarack | |
4:00 pm | Wesclin vs Steeleville at Pyramid Oaks | |
4:00 pm | Nashville Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette, Jerseyville, Roxana | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville vs Piasa Southwestern at Rolling Hills |
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East, Holt, Liberty | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood West at McCluer North | |
3:30 pm | Summit Quad | |
4:00 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood East | |
4:30 pm | Oakville at Marquette | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood at Parkway Central |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-15 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-10 at Hazelwood Central-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-3 at Incarnate Word-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-23 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens at McCluer | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-19 vs Nerinx Hall-0 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jennings-9 at University City-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-1 at Warrenton-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-15 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-0 at Troy Buchanan-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-21 at Clayton-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-7 at St. Dominic-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-15 at Trinity-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-7 at St. Charles West-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-7 at Normandy-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ladue-4 vs Affton-14 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Washington-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-0 at Pacific-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hermann-5 at St. Clair-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-13 at Herculaneum-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Union-21 at St. James-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Farmington-12 at Ste. Genevieve-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-15 at New Haven-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson-1 at Perryville-16 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lindbergh-6 vs Webster Groves-10 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-6 at Elsberry-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wright City-0 at Silex-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway South-4 vs Kirkwood-2 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pattonville-2 vs Timberland-3 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway Central-2 vs Windsor (Imperial)-9 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-5 vs Parkway Central-10 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-6 vs Parkway South-5 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-3 vs Holt-0 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-5 vs Eureka-3 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Barat-0 at St. Joseph's-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | John Burroughs-2 at Eureka-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-3 at Kirkwood-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Westminster-3 at Notre Dame-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | University City-0 at Summit-1 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Hogan Prep-32 at KC Southeast-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | MICDS-7 at Lutheran North-56 - Final |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Roxana Quad | |
3:15 pm | Parkway Central vs Ritenour at St. Ann GC | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-190 vs Francis Howell-166 at Links At Dardenne - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North at Troy Buchanan | |
3:30 pm | Holt vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC | |
3:30 pm | Civic Memorial Quad | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North at Warrenton | |
3:30 pm | Lindbergh, Marquette at Fox | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 vs Fort Zumwalt East-0 at St. Peters GC - Final | |
3:45 pm | Parkway West-0 vs Clayton-0 at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valmeyer, Gibault, Sparta | |
4:00 pm | Eureka-0 vs Summit-0 at Crescent Farms - Final | |
4:00 pm | Marissa, Steeleville at Red Bud | |
4:00 pm | Visitation-169 vs Villa Duchesne-169 at Forest Hills - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bear Creek GC vs Litchfield at Belk Park | |
4:00 pm | Westminster at Barat | |
4:00 pm | MICDS-172 vs Ursuline-201 at Sunset Country Club - Final | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-0 vs Nerinx Hall-0 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-0 vs Cor Jesu-0 at Tapawingo GC - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Hazelwood Central at McCluer | |
3:30 pm | Holt at Francis Howell Central | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-5 at Fort Zumwalt East-4 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt North | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles at Francis Howell | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt West | |
3:30 pm | McCluer North-7 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West at Francis Howell North | |
3:45 pm | Collinsville-6 at Granite City-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 at O'Fallon-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Vashon vs Metro at Sumner | |
4:00 pm | McKinley-0 vs Miller Career-9 at Fairground Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roxana vs Greenville at Greenville University | |
4:00 pm | North Tech at Crossroads College Prep | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette at Metro-East Lutheran | |
4:00 pm | Webster Groves vs Ritenour at Woodson Park | |
4:00 pm | Gibault at Waterloo | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh-8 at Mehlville-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at Lutheran North | |
4:30 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at St. Joseph's-8 - Final |
Girls Volleyball
+