Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:30 am | Cairo vs Odin at Pinckneyville | |
11:00 am | Bluford Webber-36 vs Cahokia-45 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
12:30 pm | MICDS-64 vs Waltonville-27 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Louis College Prep-59 vs Roosevelt-63 at Miller Career - Final | |
2:00 pm | Mounds Meridian vs Steeleville at Pinckneyville | |
2:30 pm | St. Clair-42 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-38 at Union - Final | |
2:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-60 vs Hannibal-66 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
2:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-71 at Christ Our Rock-42 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Hermann-44 vs New Haven-40 at Hermann - Final | |
2:30 pm | Carnahan-50 vs Hazelwood East-57 at Miller Career - Final | |
3:00 pm | Eldon vs Lebanon at Eldon | |
3:00 pm | Winfield vs Bowling Green at Bowling Green | |
3:30 pm | Confluence-68 vs Wesclin-55 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
4:00 pm | Washington-41 at Union-44 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bourbon-46 vs Chamois-53 at Hermann - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North-50 vs Troy Buchanan-64 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lift for Life-90 vs Gateway STEM-88 at Miller Career - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-29 vs Blue Knights-46 at Mississippi Valley Christian - Final | |
4:30 pm | Osage vs Smith-Cotton at Eldon | |
4:30 pm | North Callaway-53 vs Elsberry-55 at Bowling Green - Final | |
5:00 pm | Paducah Tilghman-59 vs Centralia, Illinois-61 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-50 at Miller Career-71 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. James-81 vs Wright City-50 at Hermann - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran South-68 vs Kirkwood-62 at Union - Final | |
6:00 pm | Highland-29 at Breese Central-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Vincent-55 vs Perryville-48 at Perry Park Center - Final | |
6:00 pm | Priory-53 vs Sikeston-83 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
6:00 pm | Eugene-52 vs Fox-62 at Eldon - Final | |
6:00 pm | Louisiana vs Van-Far at Bowling Green | |
6:15 pm | Staunton-50 at Raymond Lincolnwood-40 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Marissa-33 at Sparta-47 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Marion-47 vs Mater Dei-36 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-58 vs Montgomery County-48 at Hermann - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit-50 vs Borgia-55 at Union - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chicago Whitney Young-74 at Chaminade-97 - Final | |
7:20 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-60 at Herrin-67 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Civic Memorial-42 at Collinsville-61 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Vashon-65 at Orr Academy-75 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Gibault-51 at Red Bud-47 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Webster Groves-58 at Quincy-55 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Marquette-42 vs O'Fallon Christian-52 at Eldon - Final | |
7:45 pm | Okawville-69 at Lebanon, Illinois-35 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Carlyle-24 at Nashville-41 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Althoff-50 at Pinckneyville-75 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | St. James-64 at Camdenton-89 - Final | |
10:00 am | Villa Duchesne-54 vs Metro JV-10 at Villa Duchesne - Final | |
10:00 am | Belleville East-55 at Normal Community-69 - Final | |
11:00 am | Centralia, Illinois-36 at Salem, Illinois-47 - Final | |
11:00 am | Okawville-52 at Gibault-37 - Final | |
11:00 am | Belton-36 at Lebanon-47 - Final | |
11:15 am | O'Fallon-65 at Normal Community West-62 - Final | |
11:30 am | John Burroughs-27 vs Notre Dame-52 at Villa Duchesne - Final | |
11:30 am | Marion-35 at Cahokia-44 - Final | |
12:30 pm | St. Charles-48 vs Walnut Grove-59 at Lebanon - Final | |
1:00 pm | Bourbon-56 vs Wright City-44 at Hermann - Final | |
1:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-51 vs Lutheran North-52 at Villa Duchesne - Final | |
1:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-43 vs West Central-63 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
1:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois at Mattoon | |
1:30 pm | Chicago Heights Bloom-37 at St. Joseph's-66 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Highland-59 at Collinsville-56 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-45 vs St. Joseph Benton-48 at Lebanon - Final | |
2:00 pm | St. Vincent-50 vs Perryville-46 at Park Center - Final | |
2:00 pm | Newton-48 at Pana-69 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Metro-51 vs Whitfield-59 at Villa Duchesne - Final | |
2:30 pm | Carbondale-35 at Dexter-64 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Nashville-29 at Mater Dei-40 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Saxony Lutheran-66 at St. Charles West-36 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Jerseyville-66 at Carrollton, Illinois-52 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway North-40 vs Incarnate Word-60 at Lebanon - Final | |
4:00 pm | Benton, Illinois-42 vs Herculaneum-39 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normal Community West-44 vs Belleville East-68 at Normal Community - Final | |
5:00 pm | Jacksonville Routt-52 vs Alton Marquette-35 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
5:30 pm | Osage-60 at Tolton-58 - Final | |
5:45 pm | O'Fallon-39 at Normal Community-63 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Litchfield-34 at Hillsboro, Illinois-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Quincy Notre Dame-52 vs Lebanon, Illinois-45 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:15 am | Pattonville Dive Invitational |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Whitfield-4 vs Francis Howell North-2 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
7:45 pm | Marquette-4 vs John Burroughs-2 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | |
8:15 pm | Timberland-0 vs Chaminade-15 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
8:30 pm | Lafayette-0 vs Priory-5 at Affton Rink - Final | |
9:15 pm | Vianney-4 vs Kirkwood-0 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | |
9:15 pm | Oakville-3 vs Lindbergh-2 at South County Rink - Final | |
9:30 pm | Duchesne-11 vs Lutheran South-4 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | |
9:45 pm | St. Mary's-2 vs Francis Howell Central-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | AAA Conference Tournament | |
9:00 am | Mississippi Valley Conference Super Duals | |
9:00 am | Litchfield Invitational | |
9:30 am | Kyle Thrasher Invitational |
+