Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Lutheran South-38 at St. Mary's-73 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jefferson City-48 at Holt-56 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Granite City-43 vs Belleville East-53 at O'Fallon - Final | |
6:00 pm | Breese Central-41 vs Mater Dei-38 at Highland - Final | |
6:00 pm | Freeburg-57 vs Mascoutah-74 at Waterloo - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mexico-47 vs St. Dominic-48 at Hannibal - Final | |
6:00 pm | Rochester-44 vs Jerseyville-63 at Rochester - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-42 vs Battle-52 at Holt - Final | |
7:00 pm | Herrin-42 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-51 vs Timberland-68 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
7:00 pm | Springfield, Illinois-40 vs Collinsville-61 at Quincy - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gateway STEM-56 vs Confluence-96 at St. Mary's - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-55 vs Mehlville-36 at Oakville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carterville-46 vs Massac County-48 at Carbondale - Final | |
7:30 pm | Waterloo-49 vs Columbia-68 at Waterloo - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jacksonville, Illinois-29 vs Sacred Heart-Griffin-57 at Rochester - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-41 vs Cahokia-63 at Highland - Final | |
7:30 pm | Althoff-55 at O'Fallon-62 - Final | |
9:00 pm | Warrenton-62 at Hannibal-53 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | St. Charles West-42 at Fort Zumwalt East-44 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fulton-42 vs Mexico-64 at Hannibal - Final | |
4:30 pm | Soldan-10 vs Miller Career-77 at Normandy - Final | |
5:00 pm | Marquette-46 at Francis Howell-58 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hazelwood West-44 vs Hazelwood Central-71 at McCluer North - Final | |
5:00 pm | Salem-50 vs Osage-58 at Rolla - Final | |
5:30 pm | Sullivan-52 at Union-39 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Timberland-41 vs Fort Zumwalt North-36 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-56 at Ritenour-41 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mehlville-39 vs Lindbergh-50 at Oakville - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-24 at Kirkwood-64 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-45 at Northwest Cedar Hill-27 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-33 vs St. Charles-49 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro-43 at Farmington-65 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clayton-53 vs University City-43 at Normandy - Final | |
6:45 pm | Pattonville-49 at McCluer North-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Helias-40 at Rolla-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-38 vs St. Joseph's-56 at Ritenour - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ursuline-38 vs Parkway South-46 at Kirkwood - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-56 vs Eureka-51 at Francis Howell - Final | |
7:00 pm | Effingham-31 vs Breese Central-37 at Illinois-Springfield - Final | |
7:00 pm | Borgia-48 vs St. Clair-50 at Union - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chicago Mother McAuley-43 vs Edwardsville-59 at Illinois Wesleyan University - Final | |
7:30 pm | Seckman-23 vs Jackson-51 at Northwest Cedar Hill - Final | |
7:30 pm | McCluer-37 vs Jennings-35 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | |
7:30 pm | North County-55 vs Festus-39 at Farmington - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hannibal-74 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-62 at Hannibal - Final |
+