Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Hazelwood West-65 vs Hazelwood Central-70 at McCluer North - Final | |
7:00 pm | Helias-60 at Rolla-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Salem, Illinois-44 vs Centralia, Illinois-57 at Mount Vernon, Illinois - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marion-61 at Carbondale-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-62 at Francis Howell-69 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lincoln, Illinois-19 vs Springfield Lanphier-33 at Rochester - Final | |
7:00 pm | Alton-36 at Quincy-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pinckneyville-56 at Wesclin-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Edwardsville-44 vs Belleville West-68 at O'Fallon - Final | |
7:00 pm | East St. Louis-64 at Highland-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Columbia-55 vs Alton Marquette-53 at Waterloo - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-32 vs Webster Groves-60 at Oakville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Borgia-43 vs Pacific-50 at Union - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-53 vs Chaminade-90 at Ritenour - Final | |
7:00 pm | Okawville-62 vs Madison, Illinois-51 at White Hall North Greene - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-58 vs Fort Zumwalt South-70 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fulton-50 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-65 at Hannibal - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hillsboro-68 at Farmington-56 - Final | |
7:45 pm | John Burroughs-50 vs Parkway Central-66 at MICDS - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Glenbard South-34 vs Peoria Richwoods-38 at Redbird Arena - Final | |
12:45 pm | Breese Central-25 vs Nazareth-58 at Redbird Arena - Final | |
5:00 pm | Webster Groves-60 at Oakville-61 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lafayette-41 at Francis Howell-52 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Osage-46 at Rolla-40 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-40 at Francis Howell Central-53 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Edwardsville-30 vs -37 at Redbird Arena - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Clair-26 vs Sullivan-41 at Union - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway North-51 at MICDS-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mexico-27 vs St. Dominic-47 at Hannibal - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gateway STEM-51 vs Notre Dame-39 at St. Mary's - Final | |
6:00 pm | North County-51 at Farmington-48 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Geneva-58 vs Maine West-41 at Redbird Arena - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 vs Marquette-1 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
9:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-5 vs Westminster-2 at Rec Plex South - Final |
+