Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens at Ritenour | |
4:00 pm | Highland-13 vs Granite City-4 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
4:15 pm | Gateway Science Academy-2 at Bayless-19 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-2 vs St. James-10 at Owensville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Olive at Morrisonville |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | St. Charles West at Winfield | |
3:35 pm | MICDS vs Westminster at Old Hickory GC | |
4:00 pm | Ladue at Kirkwood | |
4:00 pm | Sullivan at Owensville |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-8 at Fort Zumwalt West-1 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West-2 at Holt-7 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Francis Howell | |
4:00 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood East | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood at Lindbergh | |
4:00 pm | Granite City-1 vs Alton Marquette-8 at Lewis & Clark CC - Final | |
4:00 pm | DuBourg vs Metro at Tower Grove Park | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South at St. Pius X |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | DuBourg-0 at Chaminade-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | St. Dominic-0 at Duchesne-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Cape Notre Dame-1 at O'Fallon Christian-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Bayless-0 at Mehlville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-2 at Lindbergh-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-0 at Parkway South-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 at De Smet-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | CBC-0 at Vianney-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Althoff-2 at Granite City-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | MICDS-20 vs Webster Groves-1 at MICDS - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-14 at Parkway Central-2 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 vs Cor Jesu-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at Riverview Gardens - Postponed | |
4:00 pm | Lift for Life-0 at Bayless-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carnahan at Cleveland | |
4:00 pm | Miller Career at Northwest Academy | |
4:00 pm | Pacific-0 vs St. Vincent-2 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles-3 vs Ladue-2 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
4:00 pm | Whitfield-3 at Brentwood-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Notre Dame-3 at Lutheran South-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at Staunton | |
5:00 pm | St. James at Fatima - Postponed | |
5:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 at Carbondale-11 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 at Althoff-12 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jerseyville-0 vs Triad-6 at Collinsville - Final | |
5:30 pm | Holt-1 at Fort Zumwalt West-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Freeburg-0 at Waterloo-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Incarnate Word-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Summit-1 at Marquette-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Parkway West-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Affton-1 vs Festus-0 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lafayette-2 at Lindbergh-0 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Fredericktown-1 at Windsor (Imperial)-0 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Anna-Jonesboro at Nashville |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Oakville-5 at Parkway North-8 - Final | |
5:15 pm | CBC-4 at Marquette-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-9 at Parkway West-18 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-17 at Pattonville-9 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-13 at John Burroughs-3 - Final |
+