Baseball
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Chaminade-12 at John Burroughs-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fox-2 at Parkway South-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westminster-2 vs Webster Groves-17 at Moss Field - Final | |
7:30 pm | Eureka-15 at Lafayette-6 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Suburban Central Conference Tournament | |
8:00 am | JCAA Tournament | |
8:00 am | Suburban XII Tournament | |
9:00 am | GAC South Championship | |
9:00 am | GAC North Championships | |
3:30 pm | Mehlville, Seckman at Marquette | |
3:30 pm | Valley Park-144 vs Trinity-185 at Eagle Springs - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fox-289 vs Oakville-252 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Westminster vs Lutheran St. Charles at Bogey Hills | |
4:00 pm | De Smet-236 vs CBC-253 at Normandie - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Whitfield-3 vs Lutheran St. Charles-6 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | |
3:30 pm | Edwardsville at Belleville East | |
3:30 pm | SLUH-4 at O'Fallon-5 - Final | |
3:45 pm | Collinsville-8 at Granite City-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial) at Crystal City | |
4:00 pm | De Smet-0 at John Burroughs-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lafayette-5 at Summit-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Roxana | |
4:00 pm | Oakville at University City | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 vs Vianney-9 at Watson Trails Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-6 at Ladue-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka at Parkway West |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Public High League Field Day | |
4:00 pm | JCAA Conference Meet |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Oakville-0 at Kirkwood-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | CBC-2 at Chaminade-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mehlville-2 at Affton-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Bayless-0 at Northwest Cedar Hill-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Smet-2 at Vianney-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-0 at St. Mary's-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Duchesne-2 at Metro-East Lutheran-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Pattonville-15 at Clayton-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-10 at John Burroughs-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-8 at Northwest Cedar Hill-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Visitation-11 at Francis Howell Central-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-5 at MICDS-13 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Parkway South-7 at Summit-12 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Parkway West-10 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 vs Duchesne-0 at St. Dominic - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-9 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McKinley-0 vs Metro-10 at Cleveland - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-0 at Orchard Farm-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 at Maplewood-RH-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Westminster-10 at Soldan-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jennings-3 at Normandy-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-3 at Kirkwood-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lift for Life-1 vs Medicine and Bioscience-5 at Roosevelt - Final | |
4:15 pm | Wood River-0 at Jerseyville-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | John Burroughs-1 at Notre Dame-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-8 at North Tech-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-2 at Alton-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fox-0 at Marquette-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-0 at Principia-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-3 at Pana-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-2 at Mater Dei-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chicago Mount Carmel at Centralia, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Murphysboro-7 at Father McGivney-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Olney Richland County-0 vs Freeburg-8 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-5 at Crocker-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Warrenton-0 at St. Clair-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-8 vs Owensville-0 at Union - Final | |
5:00 pm | Newburg-0 at Sullivan-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cor Jesu-3 at St. Dominic-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-4 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Waterloo-0 at Triad-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Granite City-8 at Highland-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | University City-0 vs McCluer North-3 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Joseph's-2 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | De Soto-3 vs Hancock-1 at Heine Meine - Final | |
6:45 pm | Pacific-0 at Union-6 - Final | |
6:45 pm | O'Fallon Christian-1 at Trinity-0 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | St. Clair County Meet | |
4:00 pm | Public High League Relays | |
4:00 pm | JCAA Conference Meet | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran North Girls Invitational |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Valmeyer-0 at Trico-10 - Final | |
4:30 am | Brussels-0 at Piasa Southwestern-19 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-7 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-4 at Waterloo-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-20 at Wesclin-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville-4 at Gillespie-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-1 at Mater Dei-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-8 at Roxana-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-4 at New Athens-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nokomis-0 at Alton Marquette-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-0 at Steeleville-20 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville at Columbia | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-0 at Marissa-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-12 at Belleville West-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle at Centralia, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-1 at Highland-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Alton-18 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville-2 at Bunker Hill-17 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Mehlville-8 at Pattonville-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eureka-3 at Parkway South-16 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLAP-9 vs Oakville-0 at Mehlville - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway North-8 at Lafayette-14 - Final |
+