Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | St. Louis Patriots-13 vs Nashville Monarchs-0 at Lake Myrtle Sports Complex - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-15 vs Winston-Salem Hawks-6 at Lake Myrtle Sports Complex - Final | |
3:00 pm | Bayless-1 at Valley Park-22 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Trinity-10 at McCluer-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at North County Christian | |
4:00 pm | Normandy-0 vs Jennings-1 at Koeneman Park | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-13 at Crossroads College Prep-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hermann-3 at Montgomery County-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | North Callaway-4 vs Hallsville-12 at Fulton - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City-2 at Parkway North-12 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Union-10 at Warrenton-11 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-8 at Hazelwood Central-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-7 at Civic Memorial-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-1 at Triad-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-13 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hillsboro-3 at Webster Groves-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-19 at Parkway West-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | De Smet-15 at Windsor (Imperial)-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-4 at Mehlville-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-7 at St. Charles West-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-14 vs Brentwood-1 at Brentwood Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Highland-15 at Waterloo-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-13 at Francis Howell-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-1 at Francis Howell Central-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | North Tech-2 at Riverview Gardens-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-10 at Hillsboro, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Payson Seymour-7 at Hardin Calhoun-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem-8 vs St. James-4 at Nelson Hart Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-19 at Red Bud-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-7 at Alton-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-11 at Greenville-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Borgia-6 at Lutheran St. Charles-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Crystal City-0 at Herculaneum-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-0 at Alton Marquette-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-18 vs St. Vincent-10 at Perryville City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Athens-7 at Dupo-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bourbon-12 at Grandview-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cuba-4 at New Haven-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carbondale at Benton, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Marissa-3 vs Columbia-15 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wright City at South Callaway | |
6:30 pm | Fulton-0 vs Rolla-10 at Fulton - Final | |
6:30 pm | Roxana-3 vs Mater Dei-12 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
6:30 pm | Waynesville-10 vs St. James-7 at Nelson Hart Park - Final | |
7:00 pm | CBC-8 vs SLUH-1 at Sheridan Stadium - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at John Burroughs-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clayton-8 at Fox-7 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Class 4 District 2 | |
8:00 am | Class 3 District 2 | |
8:00 am | Class 4 District 3 | |
8:30 am | Class 3 District 3 | |
9:00 am | Class 2 District 1 | |
9:00 am | Class 1 District 6 | |
9:00 am | Class 4 District 1 | |
9:00 am | Class 3 District 4 | |
9:00 am | Class 4 District 4 | |
9:00 am | Class 2 District 2 | |
9:00 am | Class 1 District 1 | |
11:00 am | Class 2 District 5 |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:45 am | Roxana-1 at Granite City-8 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-8 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at St. Charles | |
3:30 pm | Timberland at St. Dominic | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West at Duchesne | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-5 at MICDS-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Festus at Crystal City | |
4:00 pm | Greenville at Civic Memorial | |
4:00 pm | Highland at Triad | |
4:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois at Carbondale | |
4:00 pm | Metro vs Brentwood at Tilles Park | |
4:00 pm | Oakville-3 at Summit-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | De Smet-1 at Marquette-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | CBC-4 at Belleville East-5 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:30 am | Four Rivers Conference Meet | |
3:00 pm | Prairie State Conference Meet |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | O'Fallon at Metro-East Lutheran | |
5:00 pm | Duchesne-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Summit-2 at Oakville-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Pattonville-2 at Francis Howell North-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mehlville-2 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-2 at Francis Howell Central-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-0 at Affton-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | DuBourg-0 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-1 at St. Mary's-2 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-15 at Visitation-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Marquette-15 at Nerinx Hall-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 at Whitfield-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood-10 at John Burroughs-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-11 at St. Dominic-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Barat-3 at Ursuline-16 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Ladue-8 vs Webster Groves-3 at Moss Field - Final | |
5:15 pm | MICDS-16 at Summit-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway West-8 at Eureka-6 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-9 at Lafayette-8 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 at Valley Park-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-1 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Northwest Academy vs McKinley at Northwest Academy | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at Brentwood-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City-10 at Lift for Life-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-4 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Affton-0 vs Ladue-4 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-7 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 vs McCluer North-1 at Ritenour - Final | |
4:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-10 at Elsberry-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Jennings-10 at North Tech-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Roosevelt-0 vs Metro-11 at Roosevelt - Final | |
4:15 pm | Sumner-1 at Cleveland-0 - Forfeit | |
4:15 pm | Alton-5 at Hazelwood West-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Soldan-10 vs Carnahan-0 at Soldan - Final | |
4:15 pm | Vashon-0 vs Medicine and Bioscience-7 at Sumner - Final | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield-0 at Notre Dame-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-2 at MICDS-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-5 at Metro-East Lutheran-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Trinity-0 at Principia-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-0 at Father McGivney-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Winfield-1 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wood River-4 at Beardstown-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-3 at Farmington-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Springfield Lutheran-0 at Carlinville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Pius X-0 vs Rosati-Kain-2 at St. Mary's - Final | |
5:00 pm | Alton Marquette-1 at Belleville East-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Freeburg-2 at Gibault-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-4 at St. James-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Webster Groves-3 at Union-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jerseyville-0 at Waterloo-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Triad-2 at Mascoutah-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Westminster-0 at Parkway West-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Perryville-2 vs St. Vincent-0 at Perryville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Eureka-1 at Oakville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Columbia-6 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at Kirkwood-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Highland-0 at Collinsville-7 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Marion-1 at Althoff-5 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Washington-3 at Liberty (Wentzville)-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-3 at Fort Zumwalt South-1 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Four Rivers Conference Meet | |
3:00 pm | Prairie State Conference Meet |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Roxana-9 at Gibault-3 - Final | |
4:00 am | Roxana-6 at Gibault-6 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Oran-3 vs Park Hills Central-4 at Oran - Final | |
4:00 pm | Steeleville-0 at Pinckneyville-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-1 at Highland-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon-10 at Dupo-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Mascoutah-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-6 at Jerseyville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Raymond Lincolnwood-0 at Gillespie-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Alton Marquette-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carbondale at Benton, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Marissa-4 vs Columbia-14 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-6 at Wesclin-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-9 at Breese Central-1 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | SLAP-9 at Ladue-12 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-2 at Lafayette-10 - Final | |
5:30 pm | John Burroughs-2 at Marquette-11 - Final |
+