Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 am | Crossroads College Prep-2 vs Maplewood-RH-11 at Deer Creek- Mackinaw - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-9 at Hazelwood East-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carnahan-8 vs Cardinal Ritter-3 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-12 vs O'Fallon Christian-1 at Ozzie Smith's - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-12 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Soldan-3 vs DuBourg-18 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Park Hills Central-6 vs Valle Catholic-5 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-3 at Bayless-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Warrenton-5 at St. Dominic-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Bowling Green-1 at Winfield-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 vs University City-10 at Heman Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-4 at Waterloo-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-4 at Whitfield-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-5 at Summit-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-3 at Civic Memorial-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-8 vs Gateway Science Academy-1 at Affton - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-1 at Pattonville-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-1 at Highland-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-3 vs Windsor (Imperial)-5 at Rock Memorial - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-13 at Ladue-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-3 at Parkway Central-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-12 at Lindbergh-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Valley Park-7 at Principia-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Vianney-10 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pinckneyville-4 at Nashville-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bismarck-4 at Jefferson-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-4 at Freeburg-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton at Carlinville | |
4:30 pm | Mount Olive-4 at Alton Marquette-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-5 at Bourbon-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-6 at Pacific-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-4 at Greenville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-0 at New Athens-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-9 at Lafayette-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North County-8 at St. Clair-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-8 at Wood River-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 at Parkway South-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-9 at Centralia, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-13 at Okawville-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-6 vs Sullivan-0 at Bank Of Sullivan Ballpark - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-21 at Parkway North-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Haven-3 at Hermann-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville at Trico | |
4:30 pm | Marissa-1 at Metro-East Lutheran-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-0 vs Columbia-13 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-6 at Bunker Hill-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | De Smet-12 at Washington-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carlyle-5 vs Alton-6 at GCS Ballpark - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Ladue-10 at Parkway West-9 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-17 at Seckman-3 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Bulldog Battle | |
8:00 am | Pattonville Tournament | |
3:15 pm | Kirkwood-252 vs Webster Groves-263 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Mary's-150 vs Valley Park-167 at Paradise Valley GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Wright City Invitational | |
3:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-180 vs Fulton-0 at St. Albans - Final | |
3:30 pm | John Burroughs-155 vs Whitfield-161 at Forest Park - Final | |
3:30 pm | Oakville-226 vs Ladue-201 at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center - Final | |
3:30 pm | Winfield at Elsberry | |
3:45 pm | John Burroughs vs Westminster at Aberdeen GC | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-285 vs Clayton-227 at Gateway National GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Priory vs MICDS at Old Warson |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | DuBourg-7 vs Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South at Francis Howell | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North at Francis Howell Central | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles at Fort Zumwalt West | |
3:30 pm | Mehlville-0 at Webster Groves-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan at St. Charles West | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell-7 at Timberland-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM vs Metro at Tower Grove Park | |
4:00 pm | De Smet at Chaminade | |
4:00 pm | North County at Festus | |
4:00 pm | Herrin at Carbondale | |
4:00 pm | Summit at Parkway Central | |
4:00 pm | Granite City-0 at Waterloo-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro League Championships | |
4:00 pm | Lafayette-0 vs Kirkwood-9 at Kirkwood Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh at Parkway West | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-9 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-3 vs SLUH-6 at Dwight Davis Tennis Center - Final | |
4:30 pm | Teutopolis at Greenville |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Freeburg Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial Quad | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central Tri-meet |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Mehlville-2 at DuBourg-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Chaminade-1 at CBC-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Pattonville-2 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Seckman-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at SLUH-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Summit-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Mary's-2 at Duchesne-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-2 at Borgia-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-9 at Westminster-11 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-12 at Nerinx Hall-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-2 at Villa Duchesne-18 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-3 at St. Dominic-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Incarnate Word-10 at Hazelwood Central-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Barat at Holt | |
5:30 pm | O'Fallon-11 at Marquette-9 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Visitation-8 at Parkway Central-6 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Hancock-6 at Normandy-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Bayless-1 vs Valley Park-4 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Northwest Academy-0 at Soldan-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Clayton-0 at Villa Duchesne-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-3 vs Kelly-3 at Hillsboro - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-0 at Hazelwood Central-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-0 vs McCluer North-10 at Florissant Civic Center - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fredericktown-0 at Hillsboro-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cleveland-0 at Gateway STEM-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Breese Central-1 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lift for Life-2 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | MICDS-2 at Visitation-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-0 at Notre Dame-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | North Tech-0 at Winfield-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | John Burroughs-7 at Whitfield-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Hazelwood West-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-0 at Kirkwood-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Troy Buchanan-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-0 at Mascoutah-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Sumner-1 vs Miller Career-2 at Sumner - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pinckneyville at Greenville | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-0 at Wesclin-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-0 at Belleville East-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Litchfield-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Vincent-4 at Windsor (Imperial)-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville-4 at Sullivan-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carbondale at Harrisburg, Illinois | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-2 vs Wood River-1 at Soccer Park (Wood River) - Final | |
5:00 pm | Borgia-2 vs Rosati-Kain-3 at St. Mary's - Final | |
5:00 pm | Union-10 at St. James-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Waterloo-8 at Civic Memorial-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Perryville-1 vs Maplewood-RH-1 at Hillsboro - Final | |
5:45 pm | St. Clair-0 vs Cape Girardeau Central-0 at Hillsboro - Final | |
6:00 pm | DuBourg-1 at Affton-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Holt-0 vs Lindbergh-0 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
6:15 pm | St. Dominic-5 at O'Fallon Christian-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Triad-0 at Edwardsville-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Freeburg-0 at Columbia-10 - Final | |
6:30 pm | North County-2 at Festus-0 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial Quad |
Spring Softball
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Mehlville-8 at John Burroughs-15 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway North-8 at Clayton-9 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-16 at Kirkwood-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-6 at Parkway West-19 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-12 vs Pattonville-3 at John Burroughs - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-8 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-11 at Summit-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-11 at Lindbergh-7 - Final |
+