Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 vs Francis Howell North-6 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | |
1:00 pm | Duchesne-1 vs Westminster-11 at St. Charles West - Final | |
1:30 pm | St. Dominic-4 vs Lutheran St. Charles-6 at Winfield - Final | |
2:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-5 vs Principia-13 at Valley Park - Final | |
2:00 pm | Meadow Heights-1 vs Chaffee-11 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
2:30 pm | St. James-9 vs Southern Boone-6 at Bank Of Sullivan Ballpark - Final | |
4:00 pm | Miller Career-0 vs St. Mary's-20 at Bayless - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-0 at McCluer North-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles West-3 vs Orchard Farm-0 at St. Charles West - Final | |
4:00 pm | Saxony Lutheran-0 at West County (Leadwood)-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Chaminade-2 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Kelly-0 vs Highland-4 at Busch Stadium - Final | |
4:15 pm | Alton-1 at Triad-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-10 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Metro-0 at Lutheran North-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | North Tech-0 at Trinity-21 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-2 vs Summit-12 at Oakville - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fox-0 vs Lindbergh-18 at Mehlville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vandalia-6 at Greenville-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-5 at Richland Essex-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield-6 vs Wood River-4 at Gillespie - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sparta-7 at Pinckneyville-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-1 at Nashville-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Springfield Hillcrest-4 vs Willard-13 at Springfield Hillcrest - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lawrenceville-0 vs Flora-10 at Teutopolis - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pleasant Hill-5 at Hardin Calhoun-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-7 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bismarck-1 vs Valle Catholic-6 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-7 at Gillespie-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Poplar Bluff-2 vs Jackson-5 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final | |
4:30 pm | Madison, Illinois-0 at Bunker Hill-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-6 at Marissa-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Potosi-5 vs Ste. Genevieve-1 at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve) - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carnahan-0 vs Hancock-11 at Heine Meine - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-2 at Mulberry Grove-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-14 at Red Bud-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-4 at Wesclin-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Blair Oaks-2 vs Helias-8 at Bank Of Sullivan Ballpark - Final | |
6:30 pm | Rolla-4 vs Lebanon-1 at Springfield Hillcrest - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Triad-5 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jacksonville, Illinois at Jerseyville |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Jared Morris Invitational |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | DuBourg-1 vs Parkway North-2 at Duchesne - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bayless-0 vs Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Duchesne - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fox-0 at Marquette-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 vs Francis Howell Central-2 at Lafayette - Final | |
4:30 pm | Westminster-0 vs St. Dominic-2 at Affton - Final | |
4:30 pm | Seckman-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at SLUH - Final | |
5:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-2 vs Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Parkway Central - Final | |
5:00 pm | Summit-0 at St. Mary's-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Althoff at Alton | |
6:00 pm | Parkway South-0 vs Kirkwood-2 at Lafayette - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-1 vs Pattonville-2 at Marquette - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-0 vs De Smet-2 at SLUH - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 vs Webster Groves-2 at St. Mary's - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at SLUH-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Marquette-0 vs Eureka-2 at Marquette - Final | |
7:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-1 at Parkway North-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-5 at Clayton-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Barat-1 at Incarnate Word-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-2 at St. Dominic-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-1 at Notre Dame-14 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Belleville West at Parkway North |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Lutheran North-10 at North Tech-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lift for Life-0 vs Affton-10 at DuBourg - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Whitfield-1 at Orchard Farm-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM-0 at Summit-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normandy-0 vs Rosati-Kain-10 at Normandy - Final | |
4:00 pm | Winfield-1 at O'Fallon Christian-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-0 at Nerinx Hall-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-0 at Cape Notre Dame-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-9 at Poplar Bluff-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway Central-0 at Parkway West-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | De Soto-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Jennings-1 vs STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-4 at North Tech - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pacific-0 at Union-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sullivan-1 at Borgia-6 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Vashon-0 at DuBourg-10 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Seckman-0 vs Jackson-3 at Poplar Bluff - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fredericktown-2 at Perryville-3 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Owensville-0 at St. Clair-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Visitation-1 at Westminster-3 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-3 at Highland-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Freeburg-2 at Civic Memorial-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-6 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Belleville East-16 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cahokia at East St. Louis | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-5 at Metro-East Lutheran-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville-6 at Wesclin-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chester-4 at Sparta-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-4 vs Dupo-8 at Marissa - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield-0 vs Carlinville-4 at Hillsboro, Illinois - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-2 at Staunton-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carterville-0 vs Columbia-10 at Eagleview Elementary - Final |
+