Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Madison, Illinois at East St. Louis | |
4:00 pm | DuBourg-17 at Normandy-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-6 at Mascoutah-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-5 at St. Mary's-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-8 at Fort Zumwalt South-18 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-1 at Francis Howell Central-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer North-2 at Ladue-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-5 at Valley Park-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-13 at Troy Buchanan-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-8 at Parkway West-18 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Washington at Jefferson City | |
4:15 pm | University City-0 at Affton-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Louis Patriots-12 vs Duchesne-2 at Blanchette Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-2 at Waterloo-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-4 at Highland-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | De Smet-2 at Fort Zumwalt West-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fox-1 at Kirkwood-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-0 at Salem, Illinois-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bunker Hill at Hardin Calhoun | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-7 at Carbondale-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vianney-9 at Timberland-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-6 at Belleville West-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-7 at Collinsville-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield at Wood River | |
4:30 pm | Greenfield, Missouri-2 at Piasa Southwestern-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-12 vs Jefferson-8 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-6 at Du Quoin-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Palmyra-5 at Winfield-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Rolla-0 at Glendale-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-5 at Dupo-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-10 at Murphysboro-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | MICDS-9 vs St. Charles West-8 at MICDS - Final | |
4:30 pm | Herculaneum-18 vs Gateway Science Academy-3 at Affton - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-10 at De Soto-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | New Haven-7 at Silex-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Metro-19 vs Soldan-1 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
5:45 pm | Miller Career-6 vs Carnahan-7 at Ozzie Smith Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pattonville-6 vs Parkway North-9 at BMAC - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | St. Mary's-7 at Seckman-19 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Vianney-10 at Chaminade-19 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway West-16 at Kirkwood-9 - Final | |
7:00 pm | CBC-9 at SLUH-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Smet-17 at Webster Groves-4 - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | MICDS-0 at John Burroughs-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-5 vs Timberland-4 at Holt - Final | |
3:30 pm | East St. Louis at Collinsville | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West-1 at St. Dominic-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood West-4 vs McCluer-5 at McCluer North - Final | |
3:30 pm | Granite City-0 at O'Fallon-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Brentwood-4 vs DuBourg-5 at Francis Park - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway Central-5 at Francis Howell North-1 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-5 vs Fort Zumwalt South-4 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-5 at Windsor (Imperial)-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway South-2 vs Marquette-5 at Lafayette - Final | |
4:00 pm | SLUH-2 vs Lindbergh-5 at Dwight Davis Tennis Center - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ladue-5 at Chaminade-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-3 at Oakville-5 - Final |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-1 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-0 at Northwest Cedar Hill-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Bayless | |
5:15 pm | DuBourg-0 at Duchesne-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Westminster-0 at CBC-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Pattonville-2 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-2 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-0 at SLUH-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | O'Fallon-2 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Ritenour-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Parkway South-1 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Lafayette-11 at Ladue-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word at Barat | |
4:00 pm | Whitfield-8 at Francis Howell-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Eureka-5 at Westminster-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-14 at O'Fallon-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Nerinx Hall-11 at Parkway South-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-2 at Pattonville-16 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Clayton-3 vs Webster Groves-10 at Moss Field - Final |
Girls Soccer
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Class 2A Springfield Lanphier Sectional | |
3:00 pm | Class 2A Herrin Sectional |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Red Bud-17 at Valmeyer-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-10 at Civic Memorial-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-7 at Highland-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois at Carbondale | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-8 at Lebanon, Illinois-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mascoutah-5 at Jerseyville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield-1 at Wood River-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle at Du Quoin | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-3 at Sparta-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-1 at O'Fallon-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cahokia-0 at Granite City-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-7 at Mater Dei-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mulberry Grove-10 at Metro-East Lutheran-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hardin County at Bunker Hill |
+