Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Litchfield-2 at Gillespie-4 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-1 at Althoff-8 - Final | |
3:45 pm | Oakville-3 at Lafayette-14 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-3 at McCluer North-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM-0 vs Metro-22 at Mathews-Dickey - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gibault-5 at St. Pius X-15 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-3 vs Hancock-13 at Heine Meine - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crystal City-2 at Jefferson-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial) at Potosi | |
4:00 pm | Miller Career vs Cleveland at Cool Papa Bell Field | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-1 at Hazelwood Central-39 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Winfield-0 at Warrenton-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-2 at Orchard Farm-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Highland-0 at Triad-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-9 at Timberland-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-8 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | CBC-1 at Chaminade-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-11 at Seckman-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-14 vs University City-5 at Heman Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-7 at Fox-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Trinity-23 vs Cardinal Ritter-2 at Mathews-Dickey - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-9 at Francis Howell Central-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-2 at Parkway South-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Crossroads College Prep-9 at McCluer-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-14 at Priory-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-8 at Ladue-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-5 at Francis Howell North-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran North-0 at Westminster-17 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-6 at Clayton-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-4 at Lindbergh-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Holt-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Herculaneum at Kingston | |
4:30 pm | Carbondale at Anna-Jonesboro | |
4:30 pm | Vianney-4 at De Smet-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-16 at Wood River-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-1 at Carrollton-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bourbon-0 at Hermann-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Summit-2 at SLUH-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-1 vs Washington-2 at Ronsick Field (Washington) - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-1 vs Park Hills Central-2 at Park Hills Mem. Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-10 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pawnee at Edinburg | |
4:30 pm | Joplin-10 at Rolla-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-7 vs Collinsville-6 at Fletcher Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-0 at Steeleville-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-8 at Bunker Hill-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Mary's-12 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-12 at Greenville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-11 at East St. Louis-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Duchesne-1 at Borgia-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-1 at Valmeyer-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Principia-0 vs St. Louis Patriots-5 at BMAC - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bowling Green at Wright City | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-7 at Pana-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Springfield Lutheran at Tri-City | |
5:00 pm | Community R-6-2 at North Callaway-12 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville at Vandalia | |
5:30 pm | Althoff-7 vs Centralia, Illinois-4 at Althoff - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hancock-4 vs Maplewood-RH-5 at Heine Meine - Final | |
6:30 pm | Mater Dei-1 at Granite City-7 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Ladue-3 at Priory-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lindbergh-13 at Marquette-10 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 at CBC-19 - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon-8 at Francis Howell-7 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Holt-11 at Kirkwood-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-6 at De Smet-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | MICDS-14 at SLUH-2 - Final | |
7:15 pm | St. Mary's-3 at Belleville Township-16 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 am | Fort Zumwalt East-180 vs St. Charles-154 at St. Peters GC - Final | |
3:00 pm | McCluer North vs Ritenour at St. Ann GC | |
3:00 pm | Summit vs Parkway West at Ballwin GC | |
3:30 pm | CBC-238 vs SLUH-222 at Sunset Country Club - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lindbergh-254 vs Seckman-303 at Pomme Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Mehlville-264 vs Fox-271 at Pomme Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Eureka vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Fox Run Golf Club | |
3:30 pm | Ladue-267 vs Lafayette-256 at Country Club of St. Albans - Final | |
3:40 pm | MICDS-248 vs Lutheran South-254 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | |
3:40 pm | Westminster-253 vs John Burroughs-260 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-169 vs Vianney-158 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles, Duchesne at O'Fallon Christian | |
4:30 pm | Parkway Central-201 vs Clayton-244 at Gateway National GC - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pattonville-190 vs Clayton-187 at Gateway National GC - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-7 at Francis Howell North-2 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Holt at Timberland | |
3:30 pm | McCluer at McCluer North | |
3:45 pm | Alton-7 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Public High League Tournament | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central-4 at CBC-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West-7 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah-5 at Waterloo-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Vianney-6 vs Brentwood-3 at Tilles Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Clayton at Summit | |
4:00 pm | Oakville at Parkway South | |
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-7 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X at Festus | |
4:00 pm | Mehlville at Lafayette | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial) at De Soto | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh at Eureka | |
4:00 pm | Ladue at Chaminade | |
4:15 pm | Priory at Westminster | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-7 vs SLUH-2 at Dwight Davis Tennis Center - Final | |
4:15 pm | Principia at Lutheran South | |
4:30 pm | Roxana vs Greenville at Greenville University |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | St. Clair County Meet | |
4:00 pm | Madison County Large School Championship | |
4:00 pm | Hermann Relays | |
4:00 pm | Bert Trump Relays | |
4:00 pm | Bi-County Meet | |
4:00 pm | Troy Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Jim Farrell Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Public High League Field Day |
Boys Volleyball
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Francis Howell North-16 at Barat-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North at Hazelwood Central | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-4 at Nerinx Hall-20 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-6 at Villa Duchesne-12 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-12 at Notre Dame-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-8 at Cor Jesu-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-5 at Whitfield-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-15 at St. Joseph's-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Incarnate Word-10 at Hazelwood East-1 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Rock Bridge-2 vs Francis Howell North-3 at St. Dominic - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-3 vs Webster Groves-1 at Summit - Final | |
3:45 pm | Roxana-7 at Piasa Southwestern-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-0 at Maplewood-RH-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Chicago Mount Carmel vs Salem, Illinois at Centralia, Illinois | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens at Lutheran North | |
4:00 pm | Helias-1 at Visitation-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Whitfield-4 vs Lutheran St. Charles-0 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
4:00 pm | Trinity-1 at DuBourg-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Heritage Christian (Kan.)-0 vs Tower Grove Christian-1 at St. Mary's - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 vs Freeburg-7 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-10 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-3 at Decatur Lutheran-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Villa Duchesne-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bayless-0 vs Crossroads College Prep-4 at Harris-Stowe - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-1 vs Civic Memorial-2 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-2 at Clayton-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Belleville East-1 at Triad-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Francis Howell-0 at Summit-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-1 at Pattonville-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-4 at Marion-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. James-5 at Belle-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-2 at Litchfield-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gibault-0 at Alton Marquette-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Borgia-0 vs Union-2 at Washington - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gillespie-0 at Staunton-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-1 at North County-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Parkway South-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hazelwood West-5 at Ritenour-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 vs Ursuline-0 at St. Dominic - Final | |
5:30 pm | Collinsville-1 vs Ladue-1 at Summit - Final | |
5:30 pm | Duchesne-0 vs Cor Jesu-6 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
5:30 pm | Chicago Mount Carmel-0 vs Freeburg-7 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
5:30 pm | Festus-1 at St. Pius X-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Winfield-0 at Warrenton-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-3 at Fox-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Mehlville-3 at Pattonville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Seckman-0 at Marquette-5 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Granite City-1 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Troy Buchanan-2 at Washington-1 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Incarnate Word-1 vs Eureka-2 at Summit - Final | |
7:30 pm | O'Fallon-1 vs Timberland-2 at St. Dominic - Final | |
7:30 pm | Parkway Central-0 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Bi-County Meet | |
4:00 pm | Madison County Large School Championships | |
4:00 pm | Troy Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Hermann Relays | |
4:00 pm | Bert Trump Relays |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Crystal City at Grandview | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-3 at Belleville East-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-11 at Brussels-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Potosi-3 at Park Hills Central-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield-0 at Gillespie-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Woodlawn-14 at Okawville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois at Althoff | |
4:30 pm | Staunton at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-0 at Steeleville-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois at Carlyle | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-8 at Granite City-19 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-7 at Pana-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-3 at O'Fallon-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carbondale at Anna-Jonesboro | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville at Vandalia |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Chaminade-4 at Parkway North-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-4 at Marquette-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLAP-9 at Summit-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-4 at Kirkwood-12 - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-5 at Lindbergh-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | John Burroughs-5 at MICDS-17 - Final |
+