Football
Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Jackson Invitational | |
9:30 am | First to the Finish Kickoff | |
9:30 am | Normal West Invitational | |
9:45 am | Metro-East Lutheran Invitational | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Quad |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Okawville Tournament | |
1:30 pm | Arlington Heights St. Viator at Althoff |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Triad-3 at Alton-1 - Final | |
8:30 am | Ladue-2 vs Quincy-1 at Quincy Notre Dame - Final | |
9:00 am | Hillsboro, Illinois-1 vs Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Carlinville - Final | |
9:00 am | Raymond Lincolnwood-2 vs Gillespie-2 at Carlinville - Final | |
10:00 am | Mascoutah-0 vs Carterville-1 at Althoff - Final | |
10:00 am | Pana-0 at Pleasant Plains-6 - Final | |
10:00 am | Mount Carmel, Illinois-7 vs Salem, Illinois-0 at Teutopolis - Final | |
10:00 am | Sikeston-0 vs Waterloo-3 at Carbondale - Final | |
10:00 am | Altamont-3 vs Greenville-3 at Effingham St. Anthony - Final | |
10:00 am | Perryville-6 vs Anna-Jonesboro-0 at Carbondale - Final | |
10:00 am | Alton Marquette-3 vs Rochester-1 at Alton - Final | |
10:30 am | Fair Grove-0 vs Sullivan-1 at Lebanon - Final | |
10:30 am | Athens-0 at Carlinville-1 - Final | |
10:30 am | Wood River-3 vs Staunton-2 at Carlinville - Final | |
11:00 am | Parkway West-8 at Farmington-0 - Final | |
11:15 am | Pinckneyville-2 at Effingham St. Anthony-1 - Final | |
11:15 am | Newton-12 vs Christ Our Rock-0 at Teutopolis - Final | |
11:30 am | Cape Girardeau Central-1 at Carbondale-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Granite City-2 at Columbia-3 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-7 vs Valmeyer-3 at Althoff - Final | |
12:00 pm | Jerseyville-8 vs Raymond Lincolnwood-0 at Carlinville - Final | |
12:00 pm | Springfield Lutheran-1 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-1 at Carlinville - Final | |
12:00 pm | Breese Central-0 vs Collinsville-4 at Alton - Final | |
12:00 pm | Glendale-1 vs Webster Groves-4 at SLUH - Final | |
12:30 pm | Greenville-0 vs Harrisburg, Illinois-1 at Teutopolis - Final | |
12:30 pm | Castle, Indiana-0 at SLUH-2 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Teutopolis-5 vs Altamont-0 at Effingham St. Anthony - Final | |
1:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-1 at Carlinville-1 - Final | |
1:30 pm | East Moline United-1 vs Ladue-6 at Quincy Univ. - Final | |
1:30 pm | Gillespie-2 vs Staunton-1 at Carlinville - Final | |
1:45 pm | Salem, Illinois-0 vs Newton-4 at Teutopolis - Final | |
1:45 pm | Mount Carmel, Illinois-4 vs Pinckneyville-1 at Effingham St. Anthony - Final | |
2:00 pm | Highland-7 vs Roxana-1 at Freeburg - Final | |
2:00 pm | Sikeston-0 vs Anna-Jonesboro-3 at Carbondale - Final | |
2:00 pm | O'Fallon-0 vs Springfield, Illinois-0 at Belleville West - Final | |
3:00 pm | Effingham St. Anthony-0 at Teutopolis-5 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Wood River-0 vs Jerseyville-4 at Carlinville - Final | |
3:00 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois-6 vs Christ Our Rock-1 at Effingham St. Anthony - Final | |
3:00 pm | Jefferson City-0 at CBC-2 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Athens-0 vs Springfield Lutheran-1 at Carlinville - Final | |
3:00 pm | Alton-2 vs Rochester-7 at Collinsville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-1 vs Perryville-3 at Carbondale - Final | |
3:30 pm | Waterloo-1 at Carbondale-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Sullivan-1 at Lebanon-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-2 vs Marion-1 at Belleville West - Final | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial-3 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Breese Central-1 vs Alton Marquette-6 at Collinsville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carterville-1 vs Father McGivney-2 at Althoff - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville West-1 vs Mascoutah-0 at Belleville West - Final | |
7:00 pm | Triad-3 at Collinsville-0 - Final |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Winfield-0 vs Francis Howell Central-7 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
12:00 pm | Hickman-2 at Troy Buchanan-4 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Boonville-2 vs Wright City-8 at Boonville - Final | |
2:00 pm | Hickman-6 at Troy Buchanan-17 - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:40 am | Westminster-0 vs Oak Park and River Forest-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
7:30 am | Louisville Collegiate-1 vs Ursuline-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
7:30 am | Lutheran South-1 vs Notre Dame de Sion-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
7:30 am | Glenbard West-0 vs Casady School, Okla.-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
7:30 am | Louisville Eastern vs Charlotte Country Day (N.C.) at SportPort Athletic Complex | |
8:30 am | Whitfield-4 vs Lakes Community-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
8:30 am | Summit-1 vs Mercy Academy (Kentucky)-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
8:30 am | Holland Hall, Okla.-1 vs Visitation-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
8:30 am | Louisville duPont Manual-2 vs Houston Kinkaid-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
9:30 am | St. Dominic-1 vs Divine Savior Red (Wisc.)-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
9:30 am | Winnetka New Trier-3 vs Brookfield Academy, Wisc.-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
9:30 am | Parkway West-5 vs Lutheran South-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
9:30 am | Louisville Assumption-2 vs Villa Duchesne-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
10:30 am | Antioch-0 vs North Oldham, Ky.-7 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
10:30 am | Cor Jesu-3 vs Kentucky Country Day-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
10:30 am | Whitfield-1 vs Ursuline-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
10:30 am | Notre Dame de Sion-2 vs Homewood-Flossmoor-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
11:45 am | Louisville duPont Manual-1 vs Lake Forest-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
11:45 am | Lakes Community-0 vs Louisville Collegiate-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
11:45 am | Louisville Eastern-5 vs Barat-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
11:45 am | Louisville St. Francis (Ky.)-5 vs Divine Savior Red (Wisc.)-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
12:45 pm | Naperville North-0 vs Lake Forest-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
12:45 pm | Charlotte Country Day (N.C.)-2 vs Cor Jesu-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
12:45 pm | Assumption White (Ky.)-0 vs Providence Day (N.C.)-3 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
12:45 pm | Parkway West-4 vs Homewood-Flossmoor-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
1:45 pm | Winnetka New Trier-2 vs Villa Duchesne-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
1:45 pm | Nerinx Hall-5 vs Arrowhead Union (Wis.)-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
1:45 pm | South Oldham, Ky.-6 vs Oak Park and River Forest-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
2:45 pm | Ladue-0 vs North Oldham, Ky.-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
2:45 pm | Lake Forest-0 vs Louisville Ballard, Ky.-6 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
2:45 pm | Naperville North-0 vs Edwardsville-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
2:45 pm | Christian Academy-Louisville-4 vs John Burroughs-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
3:50 pm | Westminster-0 vs Divine Savior (Wisc.)-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
4:00 pm | Providence Day (N.C.)-1 vs Casady School, Okla.-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
4:00 pm | Assumption White (Ky.)-2 vs Glenbard West-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
4:00 pm | Deerfield-2 vs Louisville Eastern-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
4:00 pm | Visitation-0 vs Summit-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
5:00 pm | Houston Kinkaid-0 vs MICDS-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
5:00 pm | Louisville Male, Ky.-0 vs Pembroke Hill-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
6:00 pm | Notre Dame vs Deerfield at SportPort Athletic Complex | |
6:00 pm | Christian Academy-Louisville-1 vs Nerinx Hall-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
6:00 pm | John Burroughs-4 vs Arrowhead Union (Wis.)-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
6:20 pm | South Oldham, Ky.-8 vs Westminster-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Naperville North-0 vs Rosati-Kain-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-1 vs Pembroke Hill-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit-4 vs Deerfield-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Dominic-1 vs Louisville St. Francis (Ky.)-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
8:00 pm | Lake Forest-0 vs MICDS-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
8:00 pm | Barat-0 vs Notre Dame-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
8:00 pm | Edwardsville-0 vs Louisville Ballard, Ky.-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
9:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 vs Louisville Male, Ky.-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Jackson Invitational | |
9:30 am | Normal West Invitational | |
9:30 am | First to the Finish Kickoff | |
9:45 am | Metro-East Lutheran Invitational | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Quad |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Nashville vs Massac County at Metropolis C.C. | |
8:00 am | Okawville Tournament | |
1:00 pm | Saints Shootout | |
1:00 pm | Alton Marquette Tournament |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Troy Doubles Tournament |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | East St. Louis-1 vs Pekin-2 at Quincy - Final | |
8:30 am | John Burroughs-0 vs Incarnate Word-2 at Visitation - Final | |
8:30 am | Lindbergh-2 at Visitation-0 - Final | |
8:30 am | Francis Howell North-0 vs O'Fallon Christian-2 at Visitation - Final | |
9:00 am | Christ Our Rock Lutheran-0 vs Springfield JV-2 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
9:00 am | East St. Louis-2 at Quincy-1 - Final | |
9:00 am | Gillespie-2 vs Brussels-0 at Roxana - Final | |
9:00 am | Belleville West-2 vs Lovejoy-0 at Quincy - Final | |
9:00 am | Athens vs Carrollton, Illinois at Carlinville | |
9:00 am | Hardin Calhoun-0 vs Father McGivney-2 at Roxana - Final | |
9:00 am | Jacksonville Routt-0 vs Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
9:00 am | Bunker Hill-2 vs Mount Olive-0 at Roxana - Final | |
9:15 am | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Parkway Central-2 at Visitation - Final | |
9:15 am | John Burroughs-1 vs Webster Groves-1 at Visitation - Final | |
9:15 am | Lindbergh-2 vs Holt-0 at Visitation - Final | |
10:00 am | Hardin Calhoun-2 vs Brussels-0 at Roxana - Final | |
10:00 am | LaSalle-Peru-2 at Springfield Lutheran-0 - Final | |
10:00 am | Wesclin-0 at Carlinville-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Rosati-Kain-0 vs O'Fallon Christian-2 at Visitation - Final | |
10:00 am | Father McGivney-2 vs Gillespie-1 at Roxana - Final | |
10:00 am | Springfield, Illinois-2 vs Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
10:00 am | Webster Groves-0 vs Incarnate Word-2 at Visitation - Final | |
10:00 am | Holt-0 at Visitation-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Dupo-0 vs Granite City-2 at Roxana - Final | |
10:45 am | Staunton vs Christopher at Fairfield | |
10:45 am | Francis Howell North-0 vs Parkway Central-2 at Visitation - Final | |
10:45 am | John Burroughs-1 at Visitation-2 - Final | |
10:45 am | Holt-0 vs Incarnate Word-2 at Visitation - Final | |
11:00 am | Gibault-2 vs Lutheran St. Charles-0 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
11:00 am | Carrollton, Illinois vs Wesclin at Carlinville | |
11:00 am | Valmeyer-1 vs Alton Marquette-2 at Roxana - Final | |
11:00 am | Mount Olive-2 vs Dupo-1 at Roxana - Final | |
11:00 am | Triad-2 vs Springfield JV-0 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
11:00 am | Galesburg-2 vs Belleville West-0 at Quincy - Final | |
11:00 am | Roxana-0 vs Jerseyville-2 at Roxana - Final | |
11:30 am | Rosati-Kain-1 vs Francis Howell North-1 at Visitation - Final | |
11:30 am | Webster Groves-0 vs Lindbergh-2 at Visitation - Final | |
11:35 am | Staunton vs Gallatin County at Fairfield | |
12:00 pm | Auburn-2 vs Wood River-0 at Roxana - Final | |
12:00 pm | Jacksonville Routt-2 vs Metro-East Lutheran-1 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
12:00 pm | Bunker Hill-2 vs Granite City-1 at Roxana - Final | |
12:00 pm | LaSalle-Peru-2 vs Christ Our Rock Lutheran-0 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
12:00 pm | Athens-0 at Carlinville-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Civic Memorial-2 vs Piasa Southwestern-1 at Roxana - Final | |
12:15 pm | Parkway Central-0 vs O'Fallon Christian-2 at Visitation - Final | |
1:00 pm | John Burroughs-0 vs Webster Groves-2 at Visitation - Final | |
1:00 pm | Parkway Central-0 vs Incarnate Word-2 at Visitation - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Visitation-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Springfield JV-0 at Springfield Lutheran-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Valmeyer-1 vs Wood River-2 at Roxana - Final | |
1:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-0 at Roxana-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Kirksville-2 vs Belleville West-1 at Quincy - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 vs Springfield, Illinois-0 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
1:30 pm | Staunton at Fairfield | |
1:45 pm | Holt-0 vs Francis Howell North-2 at Visitation - Final | |
1:45 pm | Lindbergh-1 vs O'Fallon Christian-2 at Visitation - Final | |
1:45 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Webster Groves-2 at Visitation - Final | |
2:00 pm | Jerseyville-2 vs Civic Memorial-1 at Roxana - Final | |
2:00 pm | Alton Marquette-1 vs Auburn-2 at Roxana - Final | |
2:00 pm | Christ Our Rock Lutheran-0 vs Triad-2 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
2:00 pm | Jacksonville Routt-0 vs Gibault-2 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
2:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-0 vs Incarnate Word-2 at Visitation - Final | |
2:30 pm | Webster Groves-0 vs Francis Howell North-2 at Visitation - Final | |
3:00 pm | Plainfield South-0 vs Belleville West-2 at Quincy - Final | |
3:00 pm | Triad-0 vs Springfield, Illinois-2 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
3:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-1 vs Christ Our Rock Lutheran-2 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Springfield Lutheran-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Holt-0 vs Francis Howell North-2 at Visitation - Final | |
5:15 pm | Gibault-0 vs LaSalle-Peru-2 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pekin-1 vs Belleville West-2 at Quincy - Final | |
6:00 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Quincy-2 - Final |
+