Thursday - September 19, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Football
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmLift For Life at Jennings
Rivalry

Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmLutheran North Invitational
4:00 pmParkway Central Invitational
4:00 pmSteelville Invitational
4:15 pmNorthside Invitational
4:30 pmDuQuoin Invitational
5:00 pmCarrollton Invitational

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmGranite City vs Alton at Spencer T. Olin GC
3:30 pmO'Fallon vs Waterloo at Tamarack
4:00 pmNew Athens, Lebanon at Wesclin
4:00 pmGibault, Valmeyer at Okawville
4:00 pmCarrollton, Illinois vs Alton Marquette at Spencer T. Olin GC
4:00 pmStaunton vs Carlinville at Carlinville Country Club
4:00 pmMascoutah, Triad at Jerseyville

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmOakville vs Ladue at Ladue West Campus
Rivalry
4:00 pmJohn Burroughs freshmen at Tower Grove Christian
Rivalry
4:00 pmRitenour at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
4:00 pmGateway Science Academy vs Metro at Cleveland
Rivalry
4:15 pmHighland at Mascoutah
Rivalry
4:15 pmTriad at Waterloo
Rivalry
4:15 pmCardinal Ritter at Cleveland
Rivalry
4:30 pmFather McGivney at Breese Central
Rivalry
4:30 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Vandalia
Rivalry
4:30 pmWood River at Maryville Christian
Rivalry
4:30 pmO'Fallon at Alton
Rivalry
4:30 pmWesclin at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmLebanon, Illinois at Carlyle
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton Marquette at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
4:30 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Mater Dei
Rivalry
5:00 pmBelle at St. Clair
Rivalry
5:00 pmGillespie at Carlinville
Rivalry
5:00 pmWright City at North County Christian
Rivalry
5:00 pmBelleville East at Belleville West
Rivalry
5:00 pmSikeston at Carbondale
Rivalry
5:00 pmVashon vs McKinley at Gateway STEM
Rivalry
5:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at Marion
Rivalry
5:00 pmDe Smet vs SLUH at CBC
Rivalry
5:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Staunton
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Dominic at Summit
Rivalry
5:30 pmPana at Greenville
Rivalry
5:45 pmAffton at Clayton
Rivalry
5:45 pmFort Zumwalt West at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
6:00 pmWebster Groves at Eureka
Rivalry
6:00 pmFox at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway North at Parkway Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmAlthoff vs Pinckneyville at Collinsville
Rivalry
6:00 pmBrentwood at Hancock
Rivalry
6:00 pmWarrenton at St. Charles
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Timberland
Rivalry
6:00 pmMehlville at Lafayette
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarquette at Lindbergh
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Holt
Rivalry
6:30 pmCollinsville at Edwardsville
Rivalry
6:30 pmFreeburg vs Gibault at Oerter Field
Rivalry
6:30 pmPerryville at Hillsboro
Rivalry
6:30 pmFrancis Howell vs Rock Bridge at Summit
Rivalry
6:45 pmO'Fallon Christian at Duchesne
Rivalry
7:00 pmCivic Memorial at Roxana
Rivalry
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt East
4:00 pmOakville at Hazelwood West
4:00 pmSummit Quad
4:30 pmLindbergh at Kirkwood
4:30 pmLafayette at Ladue
4:30 pmMehlville at McCluer North
5:00 pmLutheran St. Charles at Missouri Military Academy

Fall Softball
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmTrinity at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
3:00 pmHazelwood West at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
3:30 pmSoldan vs Gateway STEM at 12th and Park Field
Rivalry
4:00 pmJennings at Riverview Gardens
Rivalry
4:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
4:00 pmHazelwood Central at Ladue
Rivalry
4:00 pmRitenour at McCluer North
Rivalry
4:00 pmNotre Dame at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
4:15 pmMaplewood-RH at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
4:15 pmClayton at University City
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Charles at Warrenton
Rivalry
4:15 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell
Rivalry
4:15 pmRosati-Kain at Cor Jesu
Rivalry
4:15 pmHancock at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Dominic at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
4:15 pmBrentwood at Gateway Science Academy
Rivalry
4:15 pmAffton at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:15 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Ursuline
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran South at Westminster
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell Central at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
4:15 pmSummit at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:30 pmWright City at Silex
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at Seckman
Rivalry
4:30 pmHermann at New Haven
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. James at Sullivan
Rivalry
4:30 pmFestus at Herculaneum
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Clair at Owensville
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Vincent at De Soto
Rivalry
4:30 pmFarmington at Fredericktown
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Joseph's at Helias
Rivalry
4:30 pmUnion at Pacific
Rivalry
4:30 pmJefferson at Perryville
Rivalry
4:30 pmFort Zumwalt South vs Washington at Lakeview Park
Rivalry
5:00 pmRoosevelt vs Carnahan at 12th and Park Field
Rivalry
5:00 pmPalmyra at Bowling Green
Rivalry
5:00 pmNorth Callaway at Elsberry
Rivalry
5:00 pmPattonville vs Hazelwood West at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Charles West vs Trinity at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
6:00 pmNorth County at Cape Girardeau Central
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmEdwardsville at Ursuline
Rivalry
4:15 pmLadue at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:15 pmLindbergh at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at Whitfield
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at Lafayette
Rivalry
5:00 pmNerinx Hall at Webster Groves
Rivalry

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmLutheran North Invitational
4:00 pmSteelville Invitational
4:00 pmParkway Central Invitational
4:15 pmNorthside Invitational
4:30 pmDuQuoin Invitational
5:00 pmCarrollton Invitational

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
2:30 pmBelleville East Yorktown Par 3 Invitational
3:00 pmFox, Lindbergh at Mehlville
3:30 pmWebster Groves vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Fox Run Golf Club
3:30 pmDuchesne vs Notre Dame at Sunset Hills Golf Course
3:30 pmPattonville at Ritenour
3:30 pmUnion vs Borgia at Franklin County CC
3:30 pmWarrenton vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC
3:30 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell Central
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt East at Timberland
3:45 pmSummit vs Lafayette at Country Club of St. Albans
3:45 pmMcCluer North vs Ladue at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center
4:00 pmStaunton at Carlinville
4:00 pmCarrollton, Illinois vs Alton Marquette at Spencer T. Olin GC
4:00 pmNerinx Hall at Villa Duchesne
4:00 pmMarissa vs Okawville at Roland Barkau Memorial GC
4:00 pmMICDS vs John Burroughs at Forest Park
4:00 pmIncarnate Word at Westminster

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmSt. Charles West at Timberland
3:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at St. Charles
3:30 pmBelleville East at Edwardsville
3:30 pmMcCluer North at Webster Groves
3:30 pmFrancis Howell Central vs Holt at Troy Buchanan
3:30 pmTroy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt West
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt West at Troy Buchanan
4:00 pmSt. Pius X at DuBourg
4:00 pmNotre Dame vs Lutheran North at Forestwood Park
4:00 pmMehlville at Pattonville
4:00 pmNerinx Hall at Duchesne
4:00 pmPotosi at Fredericktown
4:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Jerseyville
4:00 pmHazelwood Central at McCluer
4:00 pmRoxana at Hillsboro, Illinois
4:00 pmAlthoff at Belleville West
4:00 pmFort Zumwalt North vs Ritenour at Woodson Park
4:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Civic Memorial
4:00 pmTolton Catholic at St. Dominic
4:00 pmAlton Marquette at Granite City
4:00 pmTriad at Highland
4:15 pmClayton at Ladue
4:15 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at Hazelwood East
4:15 pmSummit at Oakville

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmCapital City at New Haven
Rivalry
4:15 pmTriad at Highland
Rivalry
4:15 pmRoosevelt at Carnahan
Rivalry
4:15 pmSoldan vs Northwest Academy at Soldan
Rivalry
4:15 pmMedicine and Bioscience at Cleveland
Rivalry
4:15 pmMcKinley at Vashon
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville West at O'Fallon
Rivalry
4:30 pmEast St. Louis at Edwardsville
Rivalry
5:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Staunton
Rivalry
5:00 pmCivic Memorial at Waterloo
Rivalry
5:00 pmDuchesne at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
5:00 pmRed Bud at Marissa
Rivalry
5:00 pmFatima at Owensville
Rivalry
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Washington
Rivalry
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Timberland
Rivalry
5:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Holt
Rivalry
5:00 pmValmeyer at Dupo
Rivalry
5:00 pmFrancis Howell at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
5:00 pmBunker Hill at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
5:00 pmCentralia (Mo.) at New Haven
Rivalry
5:15 pmVisitation at Cor Jesu
Rivalry
5:15 pmRiverview Gardens at McCluer
Rivalry
5:15 pmUniversity City at McCluer South-Berkeley
Rivalry
5:15 pmSt. Charles at Warrenton
Rivalry
5:15 pmGateway STEM at Miller Career
Rivalry
5:15 pmSt. Charles West at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
5:15 pmNashville at Sparta
Rivalry
5:15 pmSumner at Metro
Rivalry
5:15 pmHancock at North Tech
Rivalry
5:30 pmUniversity at McCluer South-Berkeley
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway Central at Summit
Rivalry
5:30 pmBreese Central at Freeburg
Rivalry
5:30 pmValley Park at Grandview
Rivalry
5:30 pmJohn Burroughs at Lutheran South
Rivalry
5:30 pmMontgomery County at North Callaway
Rivalry
5:30 pmOakville at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Ladue
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway South at Mehlville
Rivalry
5:30 pmLutheran St. Charles at Rosati-Kain
Rivalry
5:30 pmSteelville, Missouri at St. James
Rivalry
5:30 pmFox at Seckman
Rivalry
5:30 pmNormandy at Jennings
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. Vincent at Jefferson
Rivalry
5:45 pmKirkwood at Eureka
Rivalry
5:45 pmAlton at Collinsville
Rivalry
5:45 pmLafayette at Lindbergh
Rivalry
6:00 pmHillsboro at Potosi
Rivalry
6:00 pmWesclin at Carlyle
Rivalry
6:00 pmMascoutah at Jerseyville
Rivalry
6:00 pmSteeleville at Lebanon, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmHermann at Calvary Lutheran
Rivalry
6:00 pmRolla at Union
Rivalry
6:00 pmGillespie at Litchfield
Rivalry
6:00 pmArcadia Valley at Park Hills Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmGreenville at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
6:00 pmNokomis at Wood River
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Dominic at Tolton Catholic
Rivalry
6:00 pmBorgia at Notre Dame
Rivalry
6:00 pmBrentwood at Clayton
Rivalry
6:00 pmBourbon at Crystal City
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
6:00 pmOkawville at O'Fallon First Baptist
Rivalry
6:00 pmWestminster at Lutheran North
Rivalry
6:15 pmAffton at Pacific
Rivalry
6:15 pmDuBourg at Trinity
Rivalry
6:15 pmMount Olive at Morrisonville
Rivalry
6:30 pmVilla Duchesne at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
6:30 pmConfluence at Cardinal Ritter
Rivalry
6:30 pmAlthoff at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
6:30 pmUrsuline at St. Pius X
Rivalry
6:30 pmSt. Clair at Cuba
Rivalry
6:30 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Festus
Rivalry
6:30 pmGranite City at Mater Dei
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto at Perryville
Rivalry
7:00 pmPana at Roxana
Rivalry
7:00 pmBismarck at North County
Rivalry
7:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Marion
Rivalry
7:00 pmVandalia at Carlinville
Rivalry
7:00 pmHerculaneum at Sullivan
Rivalry
7:30 pmColumbia at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry

+