Monday - September 2, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Football
TimeEventScore
1:00 pmPerryville-14 at De Soto-7 - Final
14-7
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North-13 at Northwest Cedar Hill-14 - Final
14-13
6:00 pmLutheran South-13 at Affton-49 - Final
49-13

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmJerseyville at Wood River
4:00 pmSteeleville at Sparta

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmVandalia-1 at Christ Our Rock-5 - Final
5-1
5:00 pmDe Soto-3 at St. Louis United-1 - Final
3-1
6:30 pmMascoutah-2 at Gibault-2 - Final
2-2
6:30 pmColumbia-1 at Alton Marquette-1 - Final
1-1

Fall Softball
TimeEventScore
12:00 pmBowling Green-4 vs St. Dominic-8 at Troy Buchanan - Final
8-4
12:00 pmHannibal-0 vs Timberland-10 at Troy Buchanan - Final
10-0
12:00 pmWarrenton-3 vs Fort Zumwalt South-4 at Troy Buchanan - Final
4-3
12:00 pmFulton-0 at Troy Buchanan-12 - Final
12-0
12:00 pmPalmyra-3 vs Francis Howell Central-4 at Troy Buchanan - Final
4-3
12:00 pmWinfield-12 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final
12-2
2:00 pmSt. Dominic-3 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-6 at Troy Buchanan - Final
6-3
2:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-0 at Troy Buchanan-2 - Final
2-0
2:00 pmWinfield-3 vs Bowling Green-8 at Troy Buchanan - Final
8-3
2:00 pmWarrenton-2 vs Fulton-11 at Troy Buchanan - Final
11-2
2:00 pmPalmyra-7 vs Hannibal-3 at Troy Buchanan - Final
7-3
2:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-14 vs Timberland-5 at Troy Buchanan - Final
14-5
4:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-1 at Troy Buchanan-19 - Final
19-1
4:00 pmSt. Dominic-13 vs Winfield-4 at Troy Buchanan - Final
13-4
4:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-3 vs Timberland-16 at Troy Buchanan - Final
16-3
4:00 pmBowling Green-4 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-1 at Troy Buchanan - Final
4-1
4:00 pmPalmyra-8 vs Fulton-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final
8-2
4:00 pmHannibal-4 vs Warrenton-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final
4-2

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmUnion at St. Clair

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmMehlville at Cape Girardeau Central
4:00 pmCivic Memorial at Waterloo
4:00 pmAlton Marquette at Roxana
4:00 pmArcadia Valley at St. Pius X
4:15 pmEureka at Parkway West

+