Friday - September 20, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Football
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmMissouri Military Academy at DuBourg
Rivalry
7:00 pmRed Bud at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmSummit Christian at Lafayette County
Rivalry
7:00 pmSullivan at St. Clair
Rivalry
7:00 pmNazareth Academy at Burbank St. Laurence
Rivalry
7:00 pmHarmon (Kan.) at KC Northeast
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorth Platte at Mid-Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmLawson at Plattsburg
Rivalry
7:00 pmKC Center at Van Horn
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
7:00 pmLift For Life at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
7:00 pmEl Dorado (Kan.) at McPherson (Kan.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmFarmington at Cape Girardeau Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmBrookfield at Lexington
Rivalry
7:00 pmHallsville at Osage
Rivalry
7:00 pmMontgomery County at Bowling Green
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarion at Cahokia
Rivalry
7:00 pmMalden at Kelly
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Paul Lutheran at Concordia
Rivalry
7:00 pmAlton at Edwardsville
Rivalry
7:00 pmNew Madrid County Central at Doniphan
Rivalry
7:00 pmKirksville at Clark County
Rivalry
7:00 pmTimberland at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
7:00 pmLiberty North at Liberty (KC)
Rivalry
7:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Gillespie
Rivalry
7:00 pmWinnetonka at Kearney
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarrollton, Illinois at Hardin Calhoun
Rivalry
7:00 pmTrenton at Putnam County
Rivalry
7:00 pmSpringfield Catholic at Marshfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmRolla at Parkview
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway Central at Ladue
Rivalry
7:00 pmWood River at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
7:00 pmMount Vernon at Reeds Spring
Rivalry
7:00 pmBolivar at Marshall
Rivalry
7:00 pmHamilton at Lathrop
Rivalry
7:00 pmFlanagan at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
7:00 pmGallatin at Maysville
Rivalry
7:00 pmAnna-Jonesboro at Nashville
Rivalry
7:00 pmHollister at McDonald County
Rivalry
7:00 pmPleasant Hill at Grandview K.C.
Rivalry
7:00 pmConfluence at Park Hills Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmBuffalo at Butler
Rivalry
7:00 pmJoplin at Republic
Rivalry
7:00 pmWarrenton at St. Charles
Rivalry
7:00 pmScott City at Charleston
Rivalry
7:00 pmJefferson at St. Pius X
Rivalry
7:00 pmLamar at Monett
Rivalry
7:00 pmKirkwood at Summit
Rivalry
7:00 pmRockford Christian at Kirkland Hiawatha
Rivalry
7:00 pmSkyline at Archie
Rivalry
7:00 pmRoxana at Vandalia
Rivalry
7:00 pmPleasant Hope at Sarcoxie
Rivalry
7:00 pmWinchester at Greenfield-Northwestern
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Holt
Rivalry
7:00 pmCommerce (Okla.) at Frontenac (Kan.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmWest Hancock at Quincy Notre Dame
Rivalry
7:00 pmPembroke Hill at Bishop Ward (Kan.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmMonroe City at Macon
Rivalry
7:00 pmMannford (Okla.) at Bristow (Okla.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmSouthern Boone at Eldon
Rivalry
7:00 pmKC Central Academy at Odessa
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Seckman
Rivalry
7:00 pmSherwood at Warsaw
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Mary's at Borgia
Rivalry
7:00 pmGrandview at Cuba
Rivalry
7:00 pmHayti at East Prairie
Rivalry
7:00 pmWarrensburg at Clinton
Rivalry
7:00 pmNokomis at Dupo
Rivalry
7:00 pmDu Quoin at Carterville
Rivalry
7:00 pmMehlville at Fox
Rivalry
7:00 pmScotland County at Schuyler County
Rivalry
7:00 pmSanta Fe at Wellington-Napoleon
Rivalry
7:00 pmWaynesville at Hillcrest
Rivalry
7:00 pmMexico at Hannibal
Rivalry
7:00 pmCentralia (Mo.) at Highland, Missouri
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Vincent at Herculaneum
Rivalry
7:00 pmTruman at St. Joseph Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Francis Howell
Rivalry
7:00 pmMountain Grove at Willow Springs
Rivalry
7:00 pmCivic Memorial at Jerseyville
Rivalry
7:00 pmRichmond at Excelsior Springs
Rivalry
7:00 pmJohn Burroughs at Lutheran South
Rivalry
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
7:00 pmHouston at Cabool
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway South at Marquette
Rivalry
7:00 pmNevada at East Newton
Rivalry
7:00 pmForsyth at Fair Grove
Rivalry
7:00 pmMilan at Princeton
Rivalry
7:00 pmPleasant Hill (Ill.) at White Hall North Greene
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarionville at Greenfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarlinville at Pana
Rivalry
7:00 pmStrafford at Stockton
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway West at Parkway North
Rivalry
7:00 pmEast Buchanan at West Platte
Rivalry
7:00 pmSte. Genevieve at Potosi
Rivalry
7:00 pmLebanon at Glendale
Rivalry
7:00 pmOwensville at St. James
Rivalry
7:00 pmRock Bridge at Lee's Summit West
Rivalry
7:00 pmCole Camp at El Dorado Springs
Rivalry
7:00 pmCrystal City at Valle Catholic
Rivalry
7:00 pmWashington at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
7:00 pmClopton at Van-Far
Rivalry
7:00 pmPark Hill South at Staley
Rivalry
7:00 pmLincoln College Prep at Washington (Kan.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmPattonville vs Webster Groves at Hixson Middle School
Rivalry
7:00 pmHarrisonville at Battle
Rivalry
7:00 pmWyandotte (Kan.) at Sumner, Kansas
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Charles West at Winfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmKnob Noster at Tipton
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlue Valley (Kan.) at Blue Valley Southwest (Kansas)
Rivalry
7:00 pmKennett at Caruthersville
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlair Oaks at Versailles
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarrollton at Salisbury
Rivalry
7:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Althoff
Rivalry
7:00 pmCass Midway at Slater
Rivalry
7:00 pmNeosho at Carthage
Rivalry
7:00 pmOrchard Farm at Brentwood
Rivalry
7:00 pmVianney at Chaminade
Rivalry
7:00 pmChaffee at Portageville
Rivalry
7:00 pmWesclin at Columbia
Rivalry
7:00 pmHermann at Louisiana
Rivalry
7:00 pmMark Twain at South Callaway
Rivalry
7:00 pmMoberly at Fulton
Rivalry
7:00 pmRaytown at William Chrisman
Rivalry
7:00 pmMater Dei at Freeburg
Rivalry
7:00 pmLincoln at Windsor (Sedalia)
Rivalry
7:00 pmLee's Summit at Blue Springs
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Greenville
Rivalry
7:00 pmThayer at Salem
Rivalry
7:00 pmBranson at Webb City
Rivalry
7:00 pmRaytown South at Smithville
Rivalry
7:00 pmOakville at Lindbergh
Rivalry
7:00 pmArchbishop Moeller (Ohio) at Winton Woods (Ohio)
Rivalry
7:00 pmLogan-Rogersville at Aurora
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarl Junction at Willard
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Joseph Benton at Adrian
Rivalry
7:00 pmCassville at Seneca
Rivalry
7:00 pmWright City at North Callaway
Rivalry
7:00 pmLee's Summit North at Park Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmGrain Valley at Platte County
Rivalry
7:00 pmOak Grove at KC East
Rivalry
7:00 pmSparta at Pinckneyville
Rivalry
7:00 pmPoplar Bluff at Ritenour
Rivalry
7:00 pmHickman at Smith-Cotton
Rivalry
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at Trinity
Rivalry
7:00 pmTolton Catholic at St. Dominic
Rivalry
7:00 pmDiamond at Miller
Rivalry
7:00 pmLitchfield at Staunton
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlue Valley Northwest (Kan.) at St. Thomas Aquinas (Kan.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmPacific at Union
Rivalry
7:00 pmAva at Mountain View-Liberty
Rivalry
7:00 pmLewistown, Illinois at Kincaid (South Fork)
Rivalry
7:00 pmTriad at Waterloo
Rivalry
7:00 pmBishop Miege (Kan.) at Mill Valley, Kansas
Rivalry
7:00 pmLone Jack at St. Michael the Archangel
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Scott (Kan.) at Independence (Kan.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmSikeston at Jackson
Rivalry
7:00 pmKnox County at Paris
Rivalry
7:00 pmHarrisburg, Missouri at Westran
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarlyle at Breese Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmCamdenton at Springfield Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarbondale at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmKickapoo at West Plains
Rivalry
7:00 pmTaylorville at Collinsville
Rivalry
7:00 pmHolden at Crest Ridge
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorth County at De Soto
Rivalry
7:00 pmPalmyra at South Shelby
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Pius X (Kansas City) at Maryville
Rivalry
7:00 pmOak Park at Ruskin
Rivalry
7:00 pmSavannah at St. Joseph Lafayette
Rivalry
7:00 pmFayette at Marceline
Rivalry
7:00 pmFestus at Hillsboro
Rivalry
7:00 pmNixa at Ozark
Rivalry
7:00 pmSLUH at Jefferson City
Rivalry
7:00 pmAsh Grove at Pierce City
Rivalry
7:00 pmEureka at Lafayette
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Osage at North Kansas City
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuchesne at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
7:00 pmSouth Harrison at Polo
Rivalry
7:00 pmBryant (Ark.) at Fayetteville (Ark.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmHighland at Mascoutah
Rivalry
7:00 pmRaymore-Peculiar at Belton
Rivalry
7:00 pmBoonville at California
Rivalry
7:00 pmChillicothe at Cameron
Rivalry
7:00 pmLockwood at Jasper
Rivalry
7:00 pmFredericktown at Perryville
Rivalry
7:30 pmChicago Hope at Bishop Diego (Calif.)
Rivalry
7:30 pmChicago Raby at Chicago Phillips
Rivalry
7:30 pmBlue Springs South at Rockhurst
Rivalry
8:00 pmDe Smet at CBC
Rivalry

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
12:00 pmPekin Invitational
1:00 pmPanther Classic
4:00 pmFather McGivney vs Valmeyer at Acorns Golf Links

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmValmeyer at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmBarstow vs Crossroads College Prep at Forest Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmHancock at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
4:00 pmElsberry at Winfield
Rivalry
4:00 pmCivic Memorial at Greenville
Rivalry
4:15 pmLindbergh at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:30 pmChrist Our Rock at Vandalia
Rivalry
4:30 pmTower Grove Christian at Crosspoint Christian
Rivalry
4:30 pmSouthern Boone at Bayless
Rivalry
4:30 pmCleveland vs Metro at Cleveland
Rivalry
4:30 pmRoosevelt at Soldan
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Dominic vs Francis Howell at Missouri Rush Soccer Complex
Rivalry
4:30 pmMedicine and Bioscience at Gateway STEM
Rivalry
5:00 pmWright City at Belle
Rivalry
5:15 pmDuBourg vs St. Michael the Archangel at Springfield Catholic
Rivalry
6:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade at Metamora
Rivalry
6:00 pmUnion at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
6:00 pmLafayette at Oakville
Rivalry
6:00 pmWestminster at Parkway West
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Ritenour
Rivalry
6:30 pmEdwardsville at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
6:45 pmFort Zumwalt East at Washington
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Pius X at Springfield Catholic
Rivalry
7:00 pmO'Fallon vs Barrington at Peoria
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmMcCluer, Fort Zumwalt North at McCluer South-Berkeley
3:45 pmLutheran St. Charles at Borgia
4:00 pmDe Smet vs SLUH at Forest Park CC
4:00 pmFort Zumwalt West, Jackson, Liberty
4:00 pmClayton at Westminster
4:30 pmLindbergh at Eureka

Fall Softball
TimeEventScore
2:00 pmMexico vs Lee's Summit at Binder Park
Rivalry
2:00 pmMacon vs Jefferson City at Binder Park
Rivalry
2:00 pmCentralia (Mo.) vs Oakville at Binder Park
Rivalry
2:00 pmCamdenton vs East Carter at Binder Park
Rivalry
3:30 pmIncarnate Word at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
3:30 pmWinfield vs Washington at St. Charles CC
Rivalry
3:45 pmMexico vs Sullivan at Binder Park
Rivalry
3:45 pmRock Bridge vs Blair Oaks at Binder Park
Rivalry
3:45 pmCape Notre Dame vs Fatima at Binder Park
Rivalry
3:45 pmPalmyra vs Lee's Summit North at Binder Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmHillsboro at Union
Rivalry
4:00 pmNerinx Hall at Parkway West
Rivalry
4:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at Clayton
Rivalry
4:00 pmPattonville at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
4:00 pmSt. Charles West at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
4:00 pmCarnahan vs Cleveland at 12th and Park Field
Rivalry
4:15 pmUrsuline at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:15 pmWebster Groves at Fox
Rivalry
4:15 pmTimberland at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt North at Ritenour
Rivalry
4:15 pmBrentwood at Bayless
Rivalry
4:15 pmKirkwood at Parkway Central
Rivalry
4:30 pmLafayette at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Charles vs Francis Howell North at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
5:00 pmWarrenton vs Northwest Cedar Hill at St. Charles CC
Rivalry
5:30 pmLady Jays Classic - Consolation quarterfinals
Rivalry
5:30 pmLady Jays Classic - Championship quarterfinals
Rivalry
5:30 pmLady Jays Classic - Consolation quarterfinals
Rivalry
5:30 pmLady Jays Classic - Championship quarterfinals
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. Pius X vs Fredericktown at St. Pius X
Rivalry
7:15 pmLady Jays Classic - Consolation quarterfinals
Rivalry
7:15 pmLady Jays Classic - Championship quarterfinals
Rivalry
7:15 pmLady Jays Classic - Consolation quarterfinals
Rivalry
7:15 pmLady Jays Classic - Championship quarterfinals
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmJohn Burroughs at Cor Jesu
Rivalry
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne at MICDS
Rivalry
4:15 pmRosati-Kain at Clayton
Rivalry
4:15 pmUrsuline at Parkway South
Rivalry

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
8:00 amHolt Tournament
8:30 amWestminster Cat Scratch Scramble
1:00 pmIllinois-Missouri River Challenge

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmEdwardsville at Highland
3:00 pmBloomington Gold Invitational
3:30 pmTroy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt South
3:30 pmFrancis Howell North at Liberty (Wentzville)
3:30 pmSt. Dominic at Timberland
4:00 pmNerinx Hall at Lutheran South
4:00 pmCor Jesu at Visitation
4:00 pmRitenour at Hazelwood East
4:00 pmUrsuline at Mehlville
4:00 pmMcCluer at Hazelwood Central
4:15 pmIncarnate Word at Westminster
4:15 pmParkway West at Parkway South
4:15 pmClayton at Villa Duchesne

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmGateway Science Academy at KIPP St. Louis
Rivalry
5:15 pmBayless at Valley Park
Rivalry
5:30 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at Medicine and Bioscience
Rivalry
5:30 pmWhitfield at MICDS
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway West at Marquette
Rivalry
6:30 pmWebster Groves at Nerinx Hall
Rivalry

+