Tuesday - September 24, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmBelleville City Meet
4:00 pmEureka at Hazelwood East
4:30 pmAuburn Invitational

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmQuincy Invitational
3:00 pmCentralia, Greenville, Mascoutah
3:30 pmFather McGivney at Granite City
4:00 pmChrist Our Rock, Gibault at Metro-East Lutheran
4:00 pmMarissa vs Wesclin at Governors Run
4:00 pmHamilton County vs Nashville at Nashville GC
4:00 pmBreese Central vs Freeburg at The Orchards GC
4:00 pmAlton Marquette, Wood River at Jerseyville
4:00 pmMount Olive vs Staunton at Timber Lakes

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmMaplewood-RH vs Valley Park at Lou Fusz Soccer Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmMcCluer North at Ritenour
Rivalry
4:00 pmWarrenton at Winfield
Rivalry
4:00 pmHancock vs Crossroads College Prep at Forest Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmDuBourg at Hazelwood Central
Rivalry
4:00 pmCarlyle at Wood River
Rivalry
4:15 pmJerseyville at Highland
Rivalry
4:15 pmMetro at McCluer
Rivalry
4:15 pmMascoutah at Triad
Rivalry
4:15 pmMarion at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway North at Whitfield
Rivalry
4:15 pmPrincipia at MICDS
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway Central at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
4:30 pmFreeburg at Valmeyer
Rivalry
4:30 pmRoxana at Gillespie
Rivalry
4:30 pmPattonville at Lafayette
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville East at Alton
Rivalry
4:30 pmLutheran South at Timberland
Rivalry
4:30 pmSLUH at Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmVandalia at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
5:00 pmGreenville at Staunton
Rivalry
5:00 pmAnna-Jonesboro at Carbondale
Rivalry
5:00 pmWesclin at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
5:00 pmEdwardsville at O'Fallon
Rivalry
5:00 pmSalem, Illinois at Columbia
Rivalry
5:00 pmBorgia at Perryville
Rivalry
5:00 pmCarlinville at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
5:30 pmPana at Lincolnwood
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
6:00 pmEureka at Parkway South
Rivalry
6:00 pmBrentwood at Bayless
Rivalry
6:00 pmUniversity City at Affton
Rivalry
6:00 pmPriory at CBC
Rivalry
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
6:00 pmFox at Oakville
Rivalry
6:15 pmFort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
6:30 pmCollinsville at Belleville West
Rivalry
6:30 pm0
Rivalry
6:30 pmMater Dei at Gibault
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Mary's at Farmington
Rivalry
7:00 pmTimberland at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Smet at Vianney
Rivalry
7:30 pmHolt at Francis Howell
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmZumwalt Quad
4:00 pmVianney at Summit
4:15 pmKirkwood at Ladue
4:30 pmBorgia at Missouri Military Academy
4:30 pmSLUH, Oakville at Lafayette

Fall Softball
TimeEventScore
4:15 amSt. Charles at St. Charles West
Rivalry
4:00 pmHazelwood Central at McCluer North
Rivalry
4:00 pmRiverview Gardens at Normandy
Rivalry
4:00 pmUniversity City at McCluer South-Berkeley
Rivalry
4:00 pmJennings at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
4:00 pmParkway West at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
4:00 pmLutheran South at Notre Dame
Rivalry
4:00 pmHancock at Bayless
Rivalry
4:15 pmBrentwood at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
4:15 pmBorgia at Summit
Rivalry
4:15 pmValley Park at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
4:15 pmDuBourg at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
4:15 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
4:15 pmHazelwood West at Kirkwood
Rivalry
4:15 pmNerinx Hall at Parkway Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmWarrenton at Winfield
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt North at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
4:15 pmLindbergh at Mehlville
Rivalry
4:15 pmFox at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:15 pmWestminster at Ursuline
Rivalry
4:15 pmTroy Buchanan at Holt
Rivalry
4:30 pmTimberland vs Washington at Lakeview Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Pius X at Jefferson
Rivalry
4:30 pmOakville at Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmHermann at St. Clair
Rivalry
4:30 pmHerculaneum at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
4:30 pmMark Twain at Wright City
Rivalry
4:30 pmUnion at St. James
Rivalry
4:30 pmSullivan at New Haven
Rivalry
4:30 pmOwensville at Pacific
Rivalry
4:30 pmHillsboro at De Soto
Rivalry
4:30 pmCape Girardeau Central vs Farmington at Farmington Sports Complex
Rivalry
4:30 pmRosati-Kain at Trinity
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Joseph's at Lafayette
Rivalry
5:00 pmSilex at Bowling Green
Rivalry
6:00 pmPerryville at North County
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmMarquette at Visitation
Rivalry
4:00 pmSummit at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:15 pmPattonville at Clayton
Rivalry
4:15 pmEureka at Parkway West
Rivalry
4:15 pmRosati-Kain at St. Dominic
Rivalry
7:00 pmLindbergh at Ladue
Rivalry

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmBelleville City Meet
4:00 pmEureka Invitational
4:30 pmAuburn Invitational

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
8:00 amWebster Groves Tournament
1:00 pmO'Fallon Lady Panther Invitational
3:15 pmRitenour vs Parkway Central at St. Ann GC
3:15 pmMarissa, Mascoutah at Breese Central
3:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt South
3:30 pmFrancis Howell North at Troy Buchanan
3:30 pmVisitation at Notre Dame
3:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill vs Cor Jesu at Tapawingo GC
3:30 pmBorgia, Lutheran St. Charles, Union at Washington
3:30 pmVisitation, Notre Dame at Westminster
3:30 pmParkway West at Eureka
3:30 pmTimberland vs Fort Zumwalt North at St. Peters GC
3:45 pmMcCluer North vs Clayton at Normandie
3:45 pmLafayette vs Marquette at Forest Hills
4:00 pmIncarnate Word vs Villa Duchesne at Forest Hills
4:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at Okawville
4:00 pmNerinx Hall vs MICDS at Ruth Park
4:00 pmGibault at Jerseyville

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmCrossroads College Prep vs North Tech at Crossroads College Prep
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt East at St. Charles
3:30 pmDuchesne at Alton
3:30 pmHazelwood East at Hazelwood Central
3:30 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell North
3:30 pmDuBourg vs Lutheran St. Charles at Fort Zumwalt East
3:30 pmO'Fallon at Belleville East
3:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at St. Charles West
3:30 pmEdwardsville at Collinsville
3:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt West
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Timberland
3:30 pmHolt at Francis Howell
4:00 pmWaterloo at Edwardsville
4:00 pmUniversity City at McCluer
4:00 pmRosati-Kain at St. Pius X
4:00 pmMehlville at Webster Groves
4:00 pmGranite City at Highland
4:00 pmJerseyville at Alton Marquette
4:00 pmJerseyville at Roxana
4:00 pmSt. Joseph's at Villa Duchesne
4:00 pmMICDS at Ladue
4:15 pmPHL Tournament
4:15 pmParkway West at Parkway Central
4:15 pmPrincipia at Lutheran South
4:15 pmWestminster at Lafayette
4:15 pmRitenour at McCluer South-Berkeley
4:30 pmParkway South at Marquette
4:30 pmCor Jesu vs Ursuline at Chaminade
4:30 pmSummit at Kirkwood

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmGateway Science Academy at Cleveland
Rivalry
4:00 pmMaplewood-RH at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmJerseyville at Highland
Rivalry
4:30 pmKIPP St. Louis at Confluence
Rivalry
4:30 pmO'Fallon at Belleville East
Rivalry
4:30 pmEdwardsville at Belleville West
Rivalry
5:00 pmPacific at New Haven
Rivalry
5:00 pmUnion at Owensville
Rivalry
5:00 pmBrentwood at Bayless
Rivalry
5:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
5:00 pmTimberland at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:00 pmHolt at Francis Howell
Rivalry
5:00 pmDupo at New Athens
Rivalry
5:00 pmTriad at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
5:00 pmFreeburg at Columbia
Rivalry
5:00 pmTrinity at Duchesne
Rivalry
5:00 pmWashington at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
5:15 pmLovejoy at McCluer South-Berkeley
Rivalry
5:15 pmNashville at Carterville
Rivalry
5:15 pmSt. Charles West at St. Charles
Rivalry
5:15 pmSt. Joseph's at Visitation
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. James at St. Clair
Rivalry
5:30 pmCardinal Ritter at Borgia
Rivalry
5:30 pmNotre Dame at John Burroughs
Rivalry
5:30 pmLutheran South at Westminster
Rivalry
5:30 pmEureka at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
5:30 pmChamois at North Callaway
Rivalry
5:30 pmUrsuline at Parkway West
Rivalry
5:30 pmPark Hills Central at Perryville
Rivalry
5:30 pmWebster Groves at Mehlville
Rivalry
5:30 pmBreese Central at Wesclin
Rivalry
5:30 pmLadue at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:30 pmGrandview at Bourbon
Rivalry
5:45 pmAlton at East St. Louis
Rivalry
5:45 pmParkway South at Lindbergh
Rivalry
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois at Red Bud
Rivalry
6:00 pmHermann at Sullivan
Rivalry
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
6:00 pmCrossroads College Prep at Hancock
Rivalry
6:00 pmMadison, Illinois at Mount Olive
Rivalry
6:00 pmLitchfield at Vandalia
Rivalry
6:00 pmLafayette at Cor Jesu
Rivalry
6:00 pmWarrenton at Winfield
Rivalry
6:15 pmRosati-Kain at DuBourg
Rivalry
6:15 pmMICDS at Principia
Rivalry
6:15 pmMascoutah at Waterloo
Rivalry
6:15 pmNokomis at Mulberry Grove
Rivalry
6:30 pmBorgia at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry
7:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
7:00 pmHerculaneum at Crystal City
Rivalry
7:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at Cahokia
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto at Farmington
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Pius X at Ste. Genevieve
Rivalry
7:00 pmArcadia Valley at North County
Rivalry
7:00 pmSpringfield Lutheran at Carlinville
Rivalry
7:15 pmPana at Teutopolis
Rivalry
7:30 pmCarlyle at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry

+