Wednesday - September 25, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmAlton Invitational

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
9:00 amMississippi Valley Conference Tournament
3:00 pmBelleville West vs Alton at Spencer T. Olin GC
3:30 pmEdwardsville vs Triad at Oak Brook Golf Club
3:30 pmGranite City vs Belleville East at Cardinal Creek
3:30 pmOkawville at Mater Dei
3:30 pmHighland at Collinsville
4:00 pmNew Athens, Sparta at Marissa
4:00 pmValmeyer vs Metro-East Lutheran at Oak Brook Golf Club
4:00 pmNorth Mac, Staunton at Pana
4:00 pmFreeburg vs Red Bud at North County Country Club

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmHancock at North Tech
Rivalry
4:00 pmGateway Science Academy at Soldan
Rivalry
4:00 pmSeckman vs SLUH JV at Hillsboro
Rivalry
4:00 pmCrossroads College Prep at Bayless
Rivalry
4:00 pmOrchard Farm at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
4:15 pmCardinal Ritter at Lutheran North
Rivalry
4:15 pmJohn Burroughs at Westminster
Rivalry
4:30 pmCarlyle at Christ Our Rock
Rivalry
4:30 pmBreese Central at Lebanon, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmTimberland vs Mehlville at Holt
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Clair at Wright City
Rivalry
4:30 pmFestus at Winfield
Rivalry
4:30 pmFather McGivney at Wood River
Rivalry
5:00 pmHazelwood West at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:00 pmAffton at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
5:00 pmSullivan vs O'Fallon Christian at St. Charles West
Rivalry
5:30 pmUniversity City at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
6:00 pmWaterloo at Columbia
Rivalry
6:00 pmMater Dei at Freeburg
Rivalry
6:00 pmWashington at Hillsboro
Rivalry
6:00 pmLafayette at Lindbergh
Rivalry
6:30 pmCanton vs Elsberry at Winfield
Rivalry
6:30 pmAlthoff at Granite City
Rivalry
6:30 pmUnion at North County
Rivalry
6:45 pmBorgia at St. Mary's
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Charles at St. Charles West
Rivalry
7:00 pmRoxana vs Civic Memorial at Bethalto Sports Complex
Rivalry
7:00 pmKirkwood at Ladue
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at McCluer
4:00 pmDe Smet at Westminster
4:00 pmTimberland at John Burroughs
8:30 pmFrancis Howell North vs Francis Howell at Rec-Plex

Fall Softball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmNotre Dame at St. Pius X
Rivalry
4:00 pmTrinity at McCluer North
Rivalry
4:00 pmSt. Charles West at Westminster
Rivalry
4:00 pmBrentwood at McCluer South-Berkeley
Rivalry
4:00 pmRosati-Kain at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
4:15 pmSummit at Cor Jesu
Rivalry
4:15 pmAffton at Mehlville
Rivalry
4:15 pmKirkwood at Oakville
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran St. Charles at DuBourg
Rivalry
4:15 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Seckman
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt North at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell Central at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
4:15 pmRitenour at McCluer
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Vincent at Kelly
Rivalry
4:30 pmWarrenton vs Washington at Lakeview Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmFestus at Cape Notre Dame
Rivalry
4:30 pmBorgia at St. Clair
Rivalry
4:30 pmHerculaneum at Saxony Lutheran
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway South at Eureka
Rivalry
4:30 pmWebster Groves at Marquette
Rivalry
5:00 pmNorth Callaway at Hallsville
Rivalry
6:00 pmNorth County at Hillsboro
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmEdwardsville at Westminster
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Joseph's at Kirkwood
Rivalry
4:15 pmNotre Dame at Parkway West
Rivalry
4:15 pmWhitfield at Parkway South
Rivalry
5:00 pmJohn Burroughs at Webster Groves
Rivalry

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmAlton Invitational

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
8:00 amFarmington Match Play Tournament
3:15 pmMascoutah vs Collinsville at Arlington Greens
3:30 pmColumbia, Highland, Waterloo
3:30 pmLutheran South vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Fox Run Golf Club
3:30 pmMcCluer North, Parkway West at Pattonville
3:30 pmFrancis Howell vs Fort Zumwalt West at The Falls
3:30 pmSt. Clair at Union
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt South vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC
3:30 pmWarrenton vs Fort Zumwalt East at St. Peters GC
3:45 pmNotre Dame vs Villa Duchesne at Forest Hills
3:45 pmParkway North vs Clayton at Normandie
3:45 pmUrsuline vs John Burroughs at Forest Park
4:00 pmFreeburg, Sandoval, Woodlawn at Nashville

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmPHL Tournament
3:00 pmSt. Charles West Doubles Tournament
3:30 pmSt. Dominic at Duchesne
3:30 pmMcCluer North at Hazelwood Central
3:30 pmTimberland at Francis Howell
3:30 pmCor Jesu at Lindbergh
3:30 pmCollinsville at Roxana
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt East at Holt
3:30 pmBelleville East at Belleville West
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Francis Howell North
4:00 pmPotosi at Cape Notre Dame
4:00 pmKirkwood at Parkway South
4:00 pmIncarnate Word at Francis Howell Central
4:00 pmNorth Tech at McCluer South-Berkeley
4:00 pmGibault at Alton Marquette
4:00 pmAffton vs Lutheran North at Forestwood Park
4:00 pmWaterloo at Mascoutah
4:00 pmJackson at Mehlville
4:00 pmHighland at Mount Vernon, Illinois
4:00 pmMcCluer vs Ritenour at Woodson Park
4:00 pmDuBourg at Rosati-Kain
4:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at St. Pius X
4:00 pmNerinx Hall at Visitation
4:15 pmOakville at Lutheran South
4:15 pmMICDS at Clayton
4:15 pmParkway Central at Ladue
4:30 pmMarquette at Eureka
4:30 pmRock Bridge at Edwardsville

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmMedicine and Bioscience at Vashon
Rivalry
4:15 pmSoldan at McKinley
Rivalry
5:00 pmRoosevelt at Metro
Rivalry
5:00 pmMaplewood-RH at Lift For Life
Rivalry
5:00 pmBrentwood at DuBourg
Rivalry
5:00 pmEast St. Louis at Gibault
Rivalry
5:00 pmHolt at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:15 pmNorthwest Academy at Carnahan
Rivalry
5:15 pmGateway STEM at Sumner
Rivalry
5:15 pmUniversity City at McCluer
Rivalry
5:15 pmBayless at North Tech
Rivalry
5:15 pmCleveland at Miller Career
Rivalry
5:30 pmNormandy at Riverview Gardens
Rivalry
5:30 pmMascoutah at Belleville East
Rivalry
5:30 pmLutheran St. Charles at Cardinal Ritter
Rivalry
5:30 pmFox at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
5:30 pmHazelwood West at Pattonville
Rivalry
5:30 pmRitenour at Affton
Rivalry
5:30 pmNotre Dame at Westminster
Rivalry
5:30 pmMcCluer North at Seckman
Rivalry
5:30 pmSummit at Mehlville
Rivalry
5:30 pmLadue at Parkway South
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Charles West at St. Dominic
Rivalry
6:00 pmPotosi at West County (Leadwood)
Rivalry
6:30 pmLutheran St. Charles at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
7:00 pmRoxana at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmFather McGivney at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Paul Lutheran at Herculaneum
Rivalry
7:00 pmJennings at Hazelwood East
Rivalry

+