Thursday - September 26, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Football
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmGlendale at Parkview
Rivalry
6:00 pmUniversity City at Jennings
Rivalry

Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmBelle Invitational
4:30 pmBenton Fall Run

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmBelleville West vs Belleville East at Cardinal Creek
3:30 pmCarbondale, Centralia at Althoff
3:45 pmChester, Red Bud at Gibault
4:00 pmBreese Central vs Okawville at Roland Barkau Memorial GC
4:00 pmMarissa at Sparta
4:00 pmNashville, Lebanon at Wesclin
4:00 pmValmeyer vs Wesclin at Governors Run

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmOrchard Farm at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmHazelwood East at McCluer
Rivalry
4:00 pmLutheran North at McCluer North
Rivalry
4:00 pmLutheran South at MICDS
Rivalry
4:00 pmDuBourg at Principia
Rivalry
4:00 pmHazelwood Central at University City
Rivalry
4:15 pmTeutopolis at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
4:15 pmHighland at Triad
Rivalry
4:15 pmAffton at Ritenour
Rivalry
4:15 pmCleveland at McCluer South-Berkeley
Rivalry
4:30 pmCarlinville at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
4:30 pmMurphysboro at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmValmeyer at Wesclin
Rivalry
4:30 pmVandalia at Pana
Rivalry
4:30 pmUnion at Wright City
Rivalry
4:30 pmMedicine and Bioscience vs Carnahan at Cleveland
Rivalry
4:30 pmElsberry vs Festus at Winfield
Rivalry
5:00 pmWebster Groves at Oakville
Rivalry
5:00 pmEdwardsville at Belleville East
Rivalry
5:00 pmRoosevelt at McKinley
Rivalry
5:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Staunton
Rivalry
5:00 pmMarion at Carbondale
Rivalry
5:30 pmGillespie at Greenville
Rivalry
5:30 pmMascoutah at Jerseyville
Rivalry
5:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade at Champaign Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmHolt at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
5:45 pmAlton Marquette at Freeburg
Rivalry
6:00 pmKirkwood at Mehlville
Rivalry
6:00 pmBrentwood at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
6:00 pmLutheran South at Clayton
Rivalry
6:00 pmHazelwood West at Parkway South
Rivalry
6:00 pmFox at Pattonville
Rivalry
6:00 pmClayton at Seckman
Rivalry
6:15 pmChaminade at De Smet
Rivalry
6:30 pmAlton at Belleville West
Rivalry
6:30 pmCanton at Winfield
Rivalry
6:30 pmO'Fallon at Collinsville
Rivalry
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt East at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
6:30 pmGibault at Granite City
Rivalry
6:45 pmDuchesne at Trinity
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmSLUH at Vianney
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmHazelwood Central at McCluer South-Berkeley
3:30 pmHazelwood West at McCluer North
4:00 pmParkway Central at Summit
4:00 pmRitenour at University City
4:00 pmVianney at Chaminade
4:00 pmHazelwood East at McCluer
4:15 pmClayton at Oakville
4:15 pmParkway North at Mehlville
4:30 pmPattonville at Parkway South
4:30 pmMarquette at Lafayette
4:30 pmWebster Groves at Parkway West
4:30 pmEureka at Lindbergh

Fall Softball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmDuBourg at Notre Dame
Rivalry
4:00 pmKirkwood at Parkway West
Rivalry
4:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:00 pmMcCluer at Riverview Gardens
Rivalry
4:00 pmJennings at University City
Rivalry
4:00 pmNormandy at McCluer South-Berkeley
Rivalry
4:00 pmHazelwood Central at Ritenour
Rivalry
4:00 pmPerryville at St. Pius X
Rivalry
4:00 pmSt. Charles West at Winfield
Rivalry
4:00 pmHazelwood East at Clayton
Rivalry
4:15 pmMaplewood-RH at Hancock
Rivalry
4:15 pmSummit at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:15 pmIncarnate Word at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:15 pmOakville at Seckman
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway Central at Fox
Rivalry
4:15 pmHolt at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
4:15 pmMcCluer North at Affton
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt East at Timberland
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt South at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Charles at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
4:15 pmUrsuline at Cor Jesu
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Clair at Union
Rivalry
4:30 pmDe Soto at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. James at New Haven
Rivalry
4:30 pmPacific at Sullivan
Rivalry
4:30 pmCape Girardeau Central at Jefferson
Rivalry
4:30 pmHermann at Owensville
Rivalry
4:30 pmO'Fallon Christian at Trinity
Rivalry
4:30 pmLindbergh at Lafayette
Rivalry
5:00 pmNorth Callaway at Montgomery County
Rivalry
5:00 pmVan-Far at Bowling Green
Rivalry
6:00 pmNorth County at Fredericktown
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmPattonville at Visitation
Rivalry
4:00 pmUrsuline at Notre Dame
Rivalry
4:15 pmUniversity City at Clayton
Rivalry
4:15 pmBarat at St. Dominic
Rivalry
4:30 pmMICDS at Marquette
Rivalry

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmBenton Fall Run
4:30 pmBelle Invitational

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmBorgia vs St. Dominic at Golf Club of Wentzville
3:30 pmWarrenton vs Timberland at Lake Forest Country Club
3:30 pmLiberty, Troy, Washington
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt North vs Fort Zumwalt East at St. Peters GC
3:30 pmParkway South, Webster Groves at Lindbergh
3:30 pmCivic Memorial, Staunton, Triad at Mater Dei
3:30 pmBelleville West vs Belleville East at Cardinal Creek
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt West vs Timberland at Lake Forest Country Club
3:45 pmParkway Central vs Summit at Crescent Farms
3:45 pmJohn Burroughs at MICDS
4:00 pmOkawville vs Red Bud at North County Country Club
4:00 pmNerinx Hall at Visitation
4:00 pmIncarnate Word vs Ursuline at Sunset CC
4:00 pmFather McGivney vs Alton at Rolling Hills

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmTriad Quad
3:30 pmNotre Dame at St. Charles
3:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Holt
3:30 pmTroy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt North
3:30 pmLutheran St. Charles vs North Tech at Lutheran St. Charles
3:30 pmMiller Career at Soldan
3:30 pmEdwardsville at Mascoutah
4:00 pmNerinx Hall at St. Joseph's
4:00 pmVisitation at Incarnate Word
4:00 pmLutheran North vs Lutheran South at Watson Trails Park
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne at MICDS
4:00 pmPotosi at Arcadia Valley
4:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Waterloo
4:00 pmFarmington at Windsor (Imperial)
4:00 pmMetro at DuBourg
4:00 pmHighland at Alton Marquette
4:15 pmClayton at John Burroughs
4:15 pmOakville at Eureka
4:15 pmParkway Central at Lafayette
4:15 pmLindbergh at Parkway South
4:15 pmWhitfield at Principia
4:15 pmOakville at Eureka
4:15 pmParkway West at Mehlville
4:30 pmKirkwood at Marquette

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
6:00 amNew Athens at Valmeyer
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville East at Edwardsville
Rivalry
5:00 pmStaunton at Vandalia
Rivalry
5:00 pmHighland at Waterloo
Rivalry
5:00 pmMontgomery County at Wright City
Rivalry
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
5:00 pmWesclin at Columbia
Rivalry
5:00 pmTriad at Jerseyville
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. James at Pacific
Rivalry
5:00 pmGreenville at Carlinville
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Clair at New Haven
Rivalry
5:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Holt
Rivalry
5:15 pmLift For Life at North Tech
Rivalry
5:15 pmPinckneyville at Nashville
Rivalry
5:30 pmMexico at Bowling Green
Rivalry
5:30 pmLovejoy at Confluence
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. Charles at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
5:30 pmMehlville at Lafayette
Rivalry
5:30 pmHancock at McCluer
Rivalry
5:30 pmNormandy at McCluer South-Berkeley
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway Central at Fox
Rivalry
5:30 pmWhitfield at Clayton
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. Vincent at Grandview
Rivalry
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens at Jennings
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway North at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
5:30 pmCentralia (Mo.) at North Callaway
Rivalry
5:45 pmBelleville West at Alton
Rivalry
6:00 pmJefferson at Arcadia Valley
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Litchfield
Rivalry
6:00 pmBismarck at Park Hills Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmLutheran North at Principia
Rivalry
6:00 pmOwensville at Sullivan
Rivalry
6:00 pmCarlyle at Breese Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmEast St. Louis at Collinsville
Rivalry
6:00 pmMount Olive at Pawnee
Rivalry
6:00 pmBorgia at Tolton Catholic
Rivalry
6:15 pmCivic Memorial at Mascoutah
Rivalry
7:00 pmGillespie at Pana
Rivalry
7:00 pmValle Catholic at North County
Rivalry
7:00 pmWood River at Father McGivney
Rivalry
7:00 pmCahokia at Mount Vernon, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Bunker Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmFestus at De Soto
Rivalry
7:00 pmHazelwood East at University City
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarion at Carbondale
Rivalry
7:00 pmSalem, Illinois at Freeburg
Rivalry
7:00 pmUnion at Hermann
Rivalry

+