Saturday - September 28, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Football
TimeEventScore
12:00 pmHazelwood West at McCluer
Rivalry
1:00 pmWestminster at Priory
Rivalry
1:00 pmConfluence at Roosevelt
Rivalry
1:00 pmCarnahan at St. Joseph Lafayette
Rivalry
1:00 pmRiverview Gardens at McCluer North
Rivalry
1:00 pmSoldan vs Miller Career at Southwest, MO
Rivalry
1:00 pmLift For Life at Brentwood
Rivalry
1:00 pmHazelwood Central at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
1:00 pmBunker Hill at Rockford Christian
Rivalry
2:00 pmJohn Burroughs at MICDS
Rivalry
2:00 pmSt. Joseph Christian at Lighthouse Christian
Rivalry
2:00 pmTroy (Kan.) at Lenexa Christ Prep (Kan.)
Rivalry
3:00 pmSt. Edward (Ohio) at Winton Woods (Ohio)
Rivalry
7:00 pmChicago Hope at Normandy
Rivalry

Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmRim Rock Classic
8:00 amHancock Invitational
8:00 amSpringfield (Ill.) Invitational
9:00 amGans Creek Classic
9:00 amFreeburg Invitational
9:00 amPalatine Invitational

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
9:00 amOrphan Invitational

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmSLUH at Blue Valley NW
Rivalry
6:00 pmColumbia vs TBD at Chatham Glenwood
Rivalry
12:00 amSeckman vs TBD at Hillsboro
Rivalry
10:00 amGillespie vs Civic Memorial at Bethalto Sports Complex
Rivalry
10:00 amBreese Central at Staunton
Rivalry
10:00 amElsberry at Winfield
Rivalry
10:00 amParkway North vs Lafayette at Parkway Central
Rivalry
10:00 amHazelwood West at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
10:00 amLutheran St. Charles at Principia
Rivalry
10:00 amRiverton at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
10:00 amJohn Burroughs at MICDS
Rivalry
11:00 amNormal Community at Edwardsville
Rivalry
11:00 amAlthoff at Marion
Rivalry
11:00 amMetro-East Lutheran at Gibault
Rivalry
11:00 amTrinity at Father McGivney
Rivalry
12:00 pmVianney at Chaminade
Rivalry
12:00 pmCBC at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
12:00 pmDe Smet at Alton
Rivalry
12:00 pmSalem, Illinois at Newton
Rivalry
12:00 pmFestus vs Canton at Winfield
Rivalry
1:00 pmLafayette at Parkway West
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
9:00 amFort Zumwalt West Relays
9:30 amCOMO Invitational
11:00 amJohn Burroughs at MICDS

Fall Softball
TimeEventScore
9:45 amSt. Clair vs Salem at St. James
Rivalry
10:00 amRock Bridge at Holt
Rivalry
11:30 amSt. Clair vs Newburg at St. James
Rivalry
4:45 pmSt. Clair at St. James
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
9:00 amLutheran South at Oakville
Rivalry
10:15 amLutheran South vs Ursuline at Oakville
Rivalry
12:00 pmJohn Burroughs at MICDS
Rivalry

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmRim Rock Classic
8:00 amHancock Invitational
8:00 amSpringfield (Ill.) Invitational
9:00 amGans Creek Classic
9:00 amFreeburg Invitational
9:00 amPalatine Invitational

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
8:30 amPekin Lady Dragon Classic

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
8:00 amAAA Conference Tournament
9:00 amSouthern Illinois Duals
9:00 amParkway Central at Rock Bridge
10:00 amJohn Burroughs at MICDS

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
8:30 amParkway North at Seckman
Rivalry
11:00 amJohn Burroughs at MICDS
Rivalry

+