Friday - September 6, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Football
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmJennings-38 at Gateway STEM-40 - Final
40-38
4:00 pmLift For Life-46 vs Confluence-0 at Jackie Joyner Kersee Center - Final
46-0
4:15 pmLafayette-33 at Hazelwood East-24 - Final
33-24
7:00 pmNixa-14 at Republic-25 - Final
25-14
7:00 pmSt. Joseph Lafayette-21 at KC Center-35 - Final
35-21
7:00 pmSt. Joseph Christian-7 at East Buchanan-43 - Final
43-7
7:00 pmSummit-63 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final
63-0
7:00 pmMiller-63 at Pleasant Hope-20 - Final
63-20
7:00 pmLockwood-23 at Sarcoxie-6 - Final
23-6
7:00 pmAtchison (Kan.)-14 at Washington (Kan.)-40 - Final
40-14
7:00 pmHarmon (Kan.)-35 at Turner (Kansas)-0 - Final
35-0
7:00 pmCushing (Okla.)-16 at Bristow (Okla.)-19 - Final
19-16
7:00 pmSalisbury-6 at Paris-28 - Final
28-6
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-20 at Seckman-19 - Final
20-19
7:00 pmHouston-48 at Cuba-0 - Final
48-0
7:00 pmNew Madrid County Central-46 at East Prairie-6 - Final
46-6
7:00 pmCassville-49 at Springfield Catholic-21 - Final
49-21
7:00 pmFulton-18 at Southern Boone-48 - Final
48-18
7:00 pmMcCluer-48 at Lutheran South-0 - Final
48-0
7:00 pmHarrisburg, Missouri-38 at Schuyler County-0 - Final
38-0
7:00 pmMaryville-56 at Harrisonville-20 - Final
56-20
7:00 pmJerseyville-17 at Marion-24 - Final
24-17
7:00 pmEl Dorado Springs-41 at Sherwood-0 - Final
41-0
7:00 pmWarrensburg-44 at Marshall-6 - Final
44-6
7:00 pmNokomis-6 at Central A&M-42 - Final
42-6
7:00 pmAlton Marquette-10 at Mater Dei-28 - Final
28-10
7:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Judah Christian
Rivalry
7:00 pmWinfield-13 at Montgomery County-35 - Final
35-13
7:00 pmSouth Shelby-28 at Putnam County-7 - Final
28-7
7:00 pmMonett-49 at Marshfield-20 - Final
49-20
7:00 pmMountain Grove-6 at Strafford-21 - Final
21-6
7:00 pmFayetteville (Ark.)-19 at Owasso (Okla.)-51 - Final
51-19
7:00 pmWashington-42 at Pacific-13 - Final
42-13
7:00 pmEast Newton-13 at Aurora-18 - Final
18-13
7:00 pmMarquette-41 at Parkway Central-0 - Final
41-0
7:00 pmSeneca-28 at Reeds Spring-16 - Final
28-16
7:00 pmLee's Summit-57 at Belton-13 - Final
57-13
7:00 pmNorth Platte-14 at Princeton-41 - Final
41-14
7:00 pmCrest Ridge-44 at Santa Fe-6 - Final
44-6
7:00 pmLadue-48 at SLUH-36 - Final
48-36
7:00 pmJasper-13 at Forsyth-24 - Final
24-13
7:00 pmPotosi-6 at St. Clair-23 - Final
23-6
7:00 pmAsh Grove-0 at Stockton-18 - Final
18-0
7:00 pmFestus-21 at Sullivan-15 - Final
21-15
7:00 pmGranite City-18 at Carbondale-38 - Final
38-18
7:00 pmBrown County-14 at Carrollton, Illinois-36 - Final
36-14
7:00 pmColumbia-35 at Waterloo-10 - Final
35-10
7:00 pmKelly-62 at Crystal City-0 - Final
62-0
7:00 pmPinckneyville-0 at West Frankfort-41 - Final
41-0
7:00 pmWright City-0 at Duchesne-52 - Final
52-0
7:00 pmRiverview Gardens-8 at Poplar Bluff-48 - Final
48-8
7:00 pmCBC-44 at Edwardsville-27 - Final
44-27
7:00 pmOak Grove-21 at Blair Oaks-44 - Final
44-21
7:00 pmClark County-12 at Centralia (Mo.)-14 - Final
14-12
7:00 pmBuffalo-56 at Versailles-26 - Final
56-26
7:00 pmLindbergh-7 at Fox-21 - Final
21-7
7:00 pmSpringfield Central-0 at Lebanon-61 - Final
61-0
7:00 pmChicago Harlan-0 at Chicago Hope-50 - Final
50-0
7:00 pmHillcrest-12 at Glendale-36 - Final
36-12
7:00 pmExcelsior Springs-24 at St. Joseph Benton-14 - Final
24-14
7:00 pmBolivar-38 at Mountain View-Liberty-14 - Final
38-14
7:00 pmKC Southeast-6 at Lincoln College Prep-43 - Final
43-6
7:00 pmCass Midway-22 at Lighthouse Christian-36 - Final
36-22
7:00 pmMendon Unity-47 at Pleasant Hill (Ill.)-22 - Final
47-22
7:00 pmBlue Valley Northwest (Kan.)-14 at St. James Aca. (Kansas)-41 - Final
41-14
7:00 pmWinton Woods (Ohio)-49 at West Clermont (Ohio)-0 - Final
49-0
7:00 pmDu Quoin-47 at Harrisburg, Illinois-13 - Final
47-13
7:00 pmCarl Junction-7 at Carthage-35 - Final
35-7
7:00 pmFredericktown-34 at Herculaneum-0 - Final
34-0
7:00 pmKirkwood-14 at Francis Howell-24 - Final
24-14
7:00 pmGrandview-15 at Portageville-40 - Final
40-15
7:00 pmOdessa-67 at Clinton-0 - Final
67-0
7:00 pmHermann-40 at South Callaway-27 - Final
40-27
7:00 pmWellington-Napoleon-33 at Lone Jack-13 - Final
33-13
7:00 pmBelleville West-32 at Washington, Illinois-33 - Final
33-32
7:00 pmStaley-52 at Kearney-19 - Final
52-19
7:00 pmCalifornia-6 at Mexico-48 - Final
48-6
7:00 pmWestran-6 at Carrollton-24 - Final
24-6
7:00 pmPleasant Hill-20 at Savannah-27 - Final
27-20
7:00 pmDoniphan-19 at Thayer-50 - Final
50-19
7:00 pmWinnetonka-27 at Raytown South-12 - Final
27-12
7:00 pmSlater-38 at Polo-20 - Final
38-20
7:00 pmKirkland Hiawatha-55 at Westmont-7 - Final
55-7
7:00 pmHogan Prep-6 at Lathrop-50 - Final
50-6
7:00 pmHolt-23 at Pattonville-21 - Final
23-21
7:00 pmSt. Joseph Central-0 at Lee's Summit North-42 - Final
42-0
7:00 pmPlatte County-19 at Park Hill South-31 - Final
31-19
7:00 pmPana-38 at Roxana-14 - Final
38-14
7:00 pmSt. Thomas Aquinas (Kan.)-48 at Blue Valley (Kan.)-19 - Final
48-19
7:00 pmBenton, Illinois-42 at Sparta-6 - Final
42-6
7:00 pmLafayette County-7 at Lawson-13 - Final
13-7
7:00 pmBayless-12 at St. Pius X-49 - Final
49-12
7:00 pmValle Catholic-41 at Ste. Genevieve-6 - Final
41-6
7:00 pmWarrenton-12 at Troy Buchanan-48 - Final
48-12
7:00 pmDanville (Schlarman)-59 at Bunker Hill-8 - Final
59-8
7:00 pmFreeburg-44 at Carlyle-0 - Final
44-0
7:00 pmMissouri Military Academy-7 at Clopton-42 - Final
42-7
7:00 pmHardin Calhoun-16 at Triopia-38 - Final
38-16
7:00 pmRed Bud-29 at Wesclin-0 - Final
29-0
7:00 pmCamp Point Central-32 at Winchester-0 - Final
32-0
7:00 pmCabool-46 at Chaffee-0 - Final
46-0
7:00 pmBrookfield-14 at Monroe City-30 - Final
30-14
7:00 pmTrenton-6 at Lexington-38 - Final
38-6
7:00 pmMilan-52 at Mark Twain-20 - Final
52-20
7:00 pmSouth Harrison-42 at West Platte-14 - Final
42-14
7:00 pmEureka-10 at Timberland-0 - Final
10-0
7:00 pmFort Osage-7 at Lee's Summit West-45 - Final
45-7
7:00 pmSweet Springs-54 at St. Paul Lutheran-6 - Final
54-6
7:00 pmNashville-63 at Massac County-34 - Final
63-34
7:00 pmChicago Curie-0 at Nazareth Academy-35 - Final
35-0
7:00 pmGallatin-20 at Hamilton-14 - Final
20-14
7:00 pmFort Scott (Kan.)-40 at Coffeyville-Field Kindley (Kan-14 - Final
40-14
7:00 pmIndependence (Kan.)-16 at El Dorado (Kan.)-18 - Final
18-16
7:00 pmJefferson City-21 at Hannibal-12 - Final
21-12
7:00 pmFair Grove-42 at Skyline-14 - Final
42-14
7:00 pmHickman-0 at Helias-24 - Final
24-0
7:00 pmSt. Charles West-34 at Hillsboro-22 - Final
34-22
7:00 pmRolla-7 at West Plains-55 - Final
55-7
7:00 pmVan-Far-34 at Louisiana-12 - Final
34-12
7:00 pmLiberty North-49 at Truman-3 - Final
49-3
7:00 pmHerrin-28 at Carterville-24 - Final
28-24
7:00 pmBoonville-33 at Holden-13 - Final
33-13
7:00 pmSmithville-47 at Ruskin-0 - Final
47-0
7:00 pmNevada-22 at Mount Vernon-43 - Final
43-22
7:00 pmMacon-46 at Highland, Missouri-36 - Final
46-36
7:00 pmMcDonald County-20 at Logan-Rogersville-53 - Final
53-20
7:00 pmTipton-16 at North Callaway-60 - Final
60-16
7:00 pmRaymore-Peculiar-45 at Blue Springs South-37 - Final
45-37
7:00 pmWilliam Chrisman-16 at North Kansas City-35 - Final
35-16
7:00 pmParkway West-28 at Oakville-0 - Final
28-0
7:00 pmMICDS-34 at Park Hills Central-21 - Final
34-21
7:00 pmVashon-20 at O'Fallon Christian-48 - Final
48-20
7:00 pmOzark-3 at Willard-40 - Final
40-3
7:00 pmMid-Buchanan-42 at Maysville-0 - Final
42-0
7:00 pmGreenville-21 at Piasa Southwestern-6 - Final
21-6
7:00 pmGosnell (Ark.)-8 at Kennett-44 - Final
44-8
7:00 pmKC East-21 at Cameron-34 - Final
34-21
7:00 pmBattle-61 at Smith-Cotton-21 - Final
61-21
7:00 pmRaytown-7 vs Oak Park-13 at Staley - Final
13-7
7:00 pmOrchard Farm-7 at St. Dominic-48 - Final
48-7
7:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-14 at Staunton-40 - Final
40-14
7:00 pmWhite Hall North Greene-34 at Beardstown-52 - Final
52-34
7:00 pmVandalia-48 at Carlinville-7 - Final
48-7
7:00 pmHazelwood Central-28 at Webster Groves-14 - Final
28-14
7:00 pmTriad-38 at Collinsville-7 - Final
38-7
7:00 pmPierce City-44 at Diamond-0 - Final
44-0
7:00 pmCivic Memorial-43 at Wood River-6 - Final
43-6
7:00 pmSt. Vincent-35 at Scott City-49 - Final
49-35
7:00 pmNormandy-0 at Cape Girardeau Central-49 - Final
49-0
7:00 pmOwensville-36 at Eldon-30 - Final
36-30
7:00 pmNorth County-6 at Farmington-48 - Final
48-6
7:00 pmFrontenac (Kan.)-20 at Richmond-14 - Final
20-14
7:00 pmMoberly-17 at Osage-7 - Final
17-7
7:00 pmVan Horn-61 at Butler-12 - Final
61-12
7:00 pmWillow Springs-33 at Marionville-24 - Final
33-24
7:00 pmBlue Valley North (Kan.)-20 at Bishop Miege (Kan.)-27 - Final
27-20
7:00 pmHayti-36 at Charleston-7 - Final
36-7
7:00 pmKC Central Academy-32 at KC Northeast-16 - Final
32-16
7:00 pmAdrian-41 at Archie-14 - Final
41-14
7:00 pmCarnahan-6 at West Hancock-32 - Final
32-6
7:00 pmBishop Ward (Kan.)-0 at Summit Christian-55 - Final
55-0
7:00 pmJacksonville Routt-0 at Greenfield-Northwestern-43 - Final
43-0
7:00 pmWestminster-28 at Liberty (Wentzville)-34 - Final
34-28
7:00 pmPlattsburg-36 at Sumner, Kansas-6 - Final
36-6
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-0 at Francis Howell Central-32 - Final
32-0
7:00 pmBelleville East-18 at Highland-33 - Final
33-18
7:00 pmRitenour-42 at Francis Howell North-34 - Final
42-34
7:00 pmLincoln-56 at Concordia-26 - Final
56-26
7:00 pmBowling Green-14 at Palmyra-34 - Final
34-14
7:00 pmGillespie-49 at Litchfield-6 - Final
49-6
7:00 pmMurphysboro-48 at Anna-Jonesboro-8 - Final
48-8
7:00 pmFayette-12 at Scotland County-38 - Final
38-12
7:00 pmTolton Catholic-12 at Lutheran St. Charles-61 - Final
61-12
7:00 pmUniversity Academy-24 at Pembroke Hill-52 - Final
52-24
7:00 pmPark Hill-21 at Liberty (KC)-10 - Final
21-10
7:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-26 at Mascoutah-56 - Final
56-26
7:00 pmRockhurst-16 at Blue Springs-17 - Final
17-16
7:00 pmDexter-6 at Salem-19 - Final
19-6
7:00 pmKnox County-16 at Marceline-50 - Final
50-16
7:00 pmCamdenton-63 at Parkview-7 - Final
63-7
7:00 pmKincaid (South Fork)-8 at Macon Meridian-38 - Final
38-8
7:00 pmJackson-57 at Parkway North-13 - Final
57-13
7:00 pmHallsville-26 at Ava-28 - Final
28-26
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-31 at Parkway South-7 - Final
31-7
7:00 pmSt. Michael the Archangel-0 at St. Pius X (Kansas City)-14 - Final
14-0
7:00 pmSt. James-0 at Perryville-51 - Final
51-0
7:00 pmLamar-34 at Hollister-3 - Final
34-3
7:00 pmGrain Valley-6 at Grandview K.C.-3 - Final
6-3
7:00 pmBranson-14 at Neosho-21 - Final
21-14
7:00 pmQuincy-12 at Alton-22 - Final
22-12
7:00 pmSalem, Illinois-27 at Breese Central-7 - Final
27-7
7:00 pmBorgia-12 at Union-14 - Final
14-12
7:00 pmAlthoff-20 at Vianney-34 - Final
34-20
7:00 pmRock Bridge-7 at De Smet-50 - Final
50-7
7:00 pmAffton-42 at DuBourg-12 - Final
42-12
7:00 pmKickapoo-7 at Waynesville-30 - Final
30-7
7:00 pmSt. Charles-34 at Dupo-26 - Final
34-26
7:00 pmMcCluer North-36 at Sikeston-0 - Final
36-0
7:00 pmCaruthersville-54 at Malden-6 - Final
54-6
7:00 pmWarsaw-42 at Knob Noster-44 - Final
44-42
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-20 at Fort Zumwalt North-37 - Final
37-20
7:00 pmKirksville-21 at Chillicothe-50 - Final
50-21
7:30 pmO'Fallon-40 at Bradley-Bourbonnais-36 - Final
40-36

Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmFirst Capital Invitational- White
Results
4:00 pmFirst Capital Invitational- Blue
Results
4:30 pmDe Soto Kickoff Meet

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
1:00 pmCarbondale 2-Man Challenge
Results

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmMaplewood-RH-0 at DuBourg-2 - Final
2-0
4:00 pmCarbondale-7 vs Poplar Bluff-0 at Cape Notre Dame - Final
7-0
4:00 pmMedicine and Bioscience-1 at Hancock-4 - Final
4-1
4:00 pmUniversity School (Ohio)-1 at Ladue-5 - Final
5-1
4:00 pmValley Park-0 at St. Pius X-4 - Final
4-0
4:15 pmMICDS-3 at Priory-2 - Final
3-2
4:15 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at North Tech
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran South-0 at Principia-1 - Final
1-0
4:15 pmBayless-6 at Lutheran North-0 - Final
6-0
4:15 pmJohn Burroughs-5 at Westminster-0 - Final
5-0
4:30 pmFrancis Howell North-1 at Liberty (Wentzville)-5 - Final
5-1
4:30 pmSalem, Illinois-8 at Valmeyer-0 - Final
8-0
4:30 pmCentralia, Illinois at Greenville
Rivalry
4:30 pmMascoutah-13 at Lebanon-0 - Final
13-0
5:00 pmRock Island-0 vs Edwardsville-1 at Morton - Final
1-0
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-1 at Clayton-2 - Final
2-1
5:50 pmLexington Lafayette (Ky.)-0 vs Eureka-3 at Elizabethtown, Ky. - Final
3-0
6:00 pmParkway Central-3 at Parkway West-2 - Final
3-2
6:00 pmAffton-3 at Brentwood-2 - Final
3-2
6:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-6 at Quincy Notre Dame-0 - Final
6-0
7:30 pmBorgia-3 at Cape Notre Dame-4 - Final
4-3

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmHolt-119 vs Fort Zumwalt South-57 at Rec-Plex - Final
119-57
4:00 pmWestminster at Summit
4:15 pmFrancis Howell Central-37 at SLUH-133 - Final
133-37
4:30 pmMehlville, Oakville at Lindbergh

Fall Softball
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmEast Carter-9 vs Festus-10 at Cape Notre Dame - Final
10-9
4:00 pmClayton-12 vs Trinity-10 at McCluer North - Final
12-10
4:00 pmBayless-0 at Hancock-16 - Final
16-0
4:00 pmIncarnate Word-1 at Hickman-9 - Final
9-1
4:00 pmPacific-5 vs Francis Howell-2 at Union - Final
5-2
4:00 pmHillsboro-11 at St. Pius X-0 - Final
11-0
4:00 pmRolla-0 vs Borgia-9 at Union - Final
9-0
4:00 pmAffton-0 at Union-4 - Final
4-0
4:00 pmPerryville-5 vs Seckman-6 at Union - Final
6-5
4:00 pmFrancis Howell North-8 at Pattonville-15 - Final
15-8
4:00 pmDuBourg-1 at St. Joseph's-7 - Final
7-1
4:00 pmRosati-Kain-21 at Westminster-5 - Final
21-5
4:00 pmDe Soto-5 vs Kelly-9 at Kelso - Final
9-5
4:00 pmNorborne at St. Clair
Rivalry
4:15 pmMcCluer North-9 at Hazelwood Central-18 - Final
18-9
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt East-1 at Timberland-5 - Final
5-1
4:15 pmMehlville-1 at Kirkwood-16 - Final
16-1
4:15 pmTolton Catholic-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final
2-0
4:15 pmHolt-8 at Fort Zumwalt West-5 - Final
8-5
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt North-20 at O'Fallon Christian-2 - Final
20-2
4:30 pmLafayette-7 at Parkway South-8 - Final
8-7
4:30 pmEureka-14 vs Webster Groves-4 at Plymouth Field - Final
14-4
5:00 pmSilex-7 at Winfield-8 - Final
8-7
5:00 pmWellsville-0 at New Haven-16 - Final
16-0
5:45 pmVan Buren-0 vs De Soto-15 at Kelso - Final
15-0
6:00 pmFrancis Howell-6 vs Borgia-7 at Union - Final
7-6
6:00 pmAffton-2 vs Seckman-16 at Union - Final
16-2
6:00 pmSt. Clair at Norborne
Rivalry
6:00 pmPerryville-4 at Union-3 - Final
4-3
6:00 pmRolla-11 vs Pacific-9 at Union - Final
11-9
6:30 pmFestus-1 vs Mangolia Heights (Mississippi)-14 at Cape Notre Dame - Final
14-1

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmLoyola-1 at Villa Duchesne-6 - Final
6-1
4:00 pmMICDS-3 at St. Joseph's-0 - Final
3-0
4:00 pmOakville-0 at Nerinx Hall-2 - Final
2-0
4:15 pmParkway West-1 at Lafayette-2 - Final
2-1
4:30 pmKirkwood-1 at Eureka-0 - Final
1-0
5:30 pmParkway South-0 vs Marquette-3 at Lafayette - Final
3-0
5:45 pmWebster Groves-0 vs Summit-4 at Eureka - Final
4-0

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmFirst Capital Invitational- White
Results
4:00 pmFirst Capital Invitational- Blue
Results
4:30 pmDe Soto Kickoff Meet

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
7:30 amWebster Scramble
Results
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt East-190 vs Francis Howell North-186 at Links At Dardenne - Final
186-190
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt North-222 vs Fort Zumwalt West-197 at The Falls - Final
197-222

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
10:00 amHeather Bradshaw Tournament
3:30 pmTimberland-0 at Pattonville-9 - Final
9-0
3:30 pmO'Fallon-0 at St. Joseph's-9 - Final
9-0
3:30 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt East
3:30 pmHolt-6 at Fort Zumwalt South-3 - Final
6-3
3:30 pmTriad-4 at Notre Dame-5 - Final
5-4
3:30 pmNew Trier-3 at St. Joseph's-6 - Final
6-3
4:00 pmLutheran St. Charles at Lutheran South
4:00 pmUniversity City vs Metro at Tower Grove Park
4:00 pmMascoutah at Centralia, Illinois
4:15 pmOakville at Ladue
4:15 pmFrancis Howell-0 at Parkway Central-9 - Final
9-0
4:15 pmParkway West vs Ursuline at Chaminade
4:15 pmClayton at Visitation
4:15 pmJohn Burroughs-8 at Lafayette-1 - Final
8-1
4:30 pmWebster Groves-4 at Eureka-5 - Final
5-4
4:30 pmSummit-0 at Marquette-9 - Final
9-0

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmMedicine and Bioscience-2 at Cardinal Ritter-0 - Final
2-0
4:30 pmOkawville-1 vs Wesclin-2 at New Athens - Final
2-1
4:30 pmChester-1 vs Marissa-2 at New Athens - Final
2-1
4:30 pmPinckneyville-1 vs Gibault-2 at Marissa - Final
2-1
5:00 pmEdwardsville JV-0 vs Normal Community-2 at Edwardsville - Final
2-0
5:00 pmConfluence at North Tech
Rivalry
5:00 pmNormandy-0 at Miller Career-2 - Final
2-0
5:00 pmMICDS-0 at Duchesne-2 - Final
2-0
5:00 pmRolla-0 vs Bloomington-2 at Edwardsville - Final
2-0
5:00 pmChatham Glenwood-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Edwardsville - Final
2-0
5:00 pmFarmington-0 vs Eureka-2 at Edwardsville - Final
2-0
5:15 pmLutheran North-0 at Metro-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmTrico-0 at New Athens-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmLebanon, Illinois-2 vs Steeleville-0 at New Athens - Final
2-0
5:30 pmParkway North-0 at Parkway West-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmPattonville-2 at Webster Groves-1 - Final
2-1
5:30 pmEast St. Louis-1 vs Red Bud-2 at Marissa - Final
2-1
6:00 pmFreeburg-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Edwardsville - Final
2-0
6:00 pmColumbia-0 vs Oakville-2 at Edwardsville - Final
2-0
6:00 pmMascoutah-0 vs Collinsville-2 at Edwardsville - Final
2-0
6:00 pmNerinx Hall-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final
2-0
6:30 pmSteeleville-1 vs Okawville-2 at New Athens - Final
2-1
6:30 pmPinckneyville-1 vs East St. Louis-2 at Marissa - Final
2-1
6:30 pmTolton Catholic-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final
2-0
6:30 pmChester-1 vs Trico-2 at New Athens - Final
2-1
7:00 pmFreeburg-0 vs Normal Community-2 at Edwardsville - Final
2-0
7:00 pmColumbia-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Edwardsville - Final
2-0
7:00 pmMascoutah-0 vs Eureka-2 at Edwardsville - Final
2-0
7:00 pmBloomington-2 vs Nerinx Hall-0 at Edwardsville - Final
2-0
7:30 pmMarissa-2 at New Athens-0 - Final
2-0
7:30 pmRed Bud-0 vs Gibault-2 at Marissa - Final
2-0
7:30 pmLebanon, Illinois-0 vs Wesclin-2 at New Athens - Final
2-0
8:00 pmChatham Glenwood-0 vs Oakville-2 at Edwardsville - Final
2-0
8:00 pmFarmington-0 vs Collinsville-2 at Edwardsville - Final
2-0
8:00 pmEdwardsville JV-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Edwardsville - Final
2-0
8:00 pmRolla-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final
2-0

+