Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. James Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Triad Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Freeburg vs Mascoutah at The Orchards GC | |
4:00 pm | Pinckneyville, Red Bud, Sparta at Okawville | |
4:00 pm | Staunton, Vandalia at Litchfield | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette vs Father McGivney at Spencer T. Olin GC |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Valley Park-5 at St. Clair-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-5 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-7 at DuBourg-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-6 at Elsberry-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-4 vs Gibault-0 at Soccer Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Centralia, Illinois at Breese Central | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-5 vs Wood River-0 at Wood River Sports Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at Whitfield-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-0 vs Clayton-0 at Soccer Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | De Smet-0 at Priory-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-3 vs Columbia-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-7 vs Roosevelt-1 at Cleveland - Final | |
4:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-2 at Hancock-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-3 at Carlyle-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gateway Science Academy-9 vs Valmeyer-3 at Gateway Science Academy - Final | |
5:00 pm | University City-2 at Festus-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sullivan-2 at Warrenton-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 at Althoff-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Rolla-3 at Pacific-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-2 vs CBC-0 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vianney-0 vs Oakville-2 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-2 at Lafayette-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Trinity-0 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-3 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-0 vs Kirkwood-3 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-2 at Parkway Central-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-3 vs Francis Howell Central-2 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:15 pm | Westminster-2 at St. Dominic-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian at North County | |
7:30 pm | Fox-2 at Troy Buchanan-5 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Timberland-1 vs Alton Marquette-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
7:45 pm | Mascoutah-1 vs Bayless-2 at Soccer Park - Final | |
7:45 pm | Washington-0 vs Lutheran South-0 at Soccer Park - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Hazelwood Central at Affton | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North, Fort Zumwalt North, Washington | |
4:00 pm | University City at Hazelwood East | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central at Chaminade | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-94 at McCluer-31 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville at Clayton |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Bayless-4 at Maplewood-RH-19 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-17 at Fredericktown-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-9 at Hazelwood Central-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West-9 at Parkway Central-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-19 at Hancock-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Borgia-6 at Notre Dame-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-18 at Clayton-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | DuBourg-0 at Rosati-Kain-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-5 vs Webster Groves-6 at Plymouth Field - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-2 at St. Dominic-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Incarnate Word-12 at Ursuline-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Festus-0 at Fox-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ritenour-3 at Kirkwood-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-9 at Francis Howell Central-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-3 at Holt-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-5 at Parkway North-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Nerinx Hall-1 at Affton-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-6 at O'Fallon Christian-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-0 at Summit-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 vs Washington-15 at Lakeview Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-1 at Oakville-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson-5 at Farmington-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Seckman-0 at Hillsboro-7 - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Whitfield-1 at Ursuline-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at Parkway South-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-4 at Barat-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-0 at Parkway West-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-1 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-5 at Summit-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-1 at Ladue-3 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. James Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Triad Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Mississippi Valley Conference Championships | |
8:00 am | AAA Championships | |
8:00 am | Suburban Conference Championships- Yellow Pool | |
9:00 am | Suburban Conference Championships-Green Pool | |
3:00 pm | Francis Howell at Fort Zumwalt North | |
3:30 pm | Washington vs Lutheran South at Quail Creek GC | |
3:45 pm | Granite City, Belleville West at Columbia | |
4:00 pm | Gibault vs Father McGivney at Oak Brook Golf Club | |
4:00 pm | Okawville vs Marissa at White Oaks GC |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Collinsville-6 - Final | |
3:30 pm | McCluer North at Hazelwood West | |
3:30 pm | O'Fallon-9 at Alton-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood Central at University City | |
3:30 pm | Miller Career at North Tech | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial) at Dexter | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-9 at Edwardsville-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh-4 at Parkway North-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Potosi at North County | |
4:00 pm | Belleville West at Alton Marquette | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-0 vs Ritenour-9 at Woodson Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |
4:00 pm | Belleville East-0 at St. Joseph's-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Duchesne at Rosati-Kain | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-4 at St. Pius X-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Whitfield at Fulton School at St. Albans | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-0 at St. Dominic-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Ladue-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu at Lafayette | |
4:15 pm | Eureka at Parkway West | |
4:15 pm | Summit at Clayton | |
4:30 pm | Ursuline vs Nerinx Hall at Webster Groves Tennis Center |
Girls Volleyball
+