Monday - October 21, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmBenton Invitational
Results
4:30 pmSouth Central Conference Meet

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmGateway Science Academy-0 vs Crossroads College Prep-1 at Forest Park - Final
1-0
4:00 pmNorth Tech-0 at McCluer North-6 - Final
6-0
4:00 pmBrentwood-1 at Ritenour-3 - Final
3-1
4:15 pmLutheran South-1 at Principia-0 - Final
1-0
4:15 pmKirkwood-4 at Clayton-0 - Final
4-0
4:30 pmLindbergh-2 at Webster Groves-3 - Final
3-2
5:00 pmSullivan-8 at St. Clair-0 - Final
8-0
5:00 pmPerryville-7 at Fredericktown-1 - Final
7-1
5:00 pmTolton Catholic at Southern Boone
Rivalry
5:30 pmOrchard Farm-8 at Maplewood-RH-0 - Final
8-0
6:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-4 at Parkway North-2 - Final
4-2
6:00 pmSeckman-4 at Windsor (Imperial)-1 - Final
4-1
6:00 pmLafayette-4 at Holt-1 - Final
4-1
6:30 pmDuBourg-3 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final
3-2
6:45 pmMICDS-5 at Borgia-1 - Final
5-1
7:00 pmRock Bridge-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-3 - Final
3-0

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Hazelwood West
4:15 pmWashington at Affton
4:15 pmHazelwood East, Ritenour at Clayton
Results
4:30 pmFrancis Howell at Parkway North
4:30 pmSummit at Mehlville
4:30 pmParkway West at Pattonville
9:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at Francis Howell Central

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmNerinx Hall-0 at John Burroughs-1 - Final
1-0

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmBenton Invitational
Results
4:30 pmSouth Central Conference Meet

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmValmeyer-0 at Gibault-2 - Final
2-0
5:00 pmVisitation-1 at Francis Howell-2 - Final
2-1
5:00 pmNew Athens-2 at Marissa-1 - Final
2-1
5:00 pmOkawville at Pinckneyville
Rivalry
5:00 pmNew Haven-0 at Fatima-2 - Final
2-0
5:00 pmGreenville at Wood River
Rivalry
5:00 pmValley Park-0 at Hancock-2 - Final
2-0
5:00 pmCuba-1 at Owensville-2 - Final
2-1
5:00 pmRiverview Gardens-0 at Miller Career-2 - Final
2-0
5:00 pmStaunton at Carrollton, Illinois
Rivalry
5:00 pmAlton Marquette-0 at Ursuline-2 - Final
2-0
5:15 pmJennings-2 at Bayless-1 - Final
2-1
5:15 pmSparta at Chester
Rivalry
5:15 pmFort Zumwalt East-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmWhitfield-0 at Clayton-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens at Lovejoy
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-2 at Mehlville-0 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmSaxony Lutheran-1 at Jefferson-2 - Final
2-1
5:30 pmOrchard Farm-2 at Bowling Green-0 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmAffton-2 at Kirkwood-1 - Final
2-1
5:30 pmMadison, Illinois-0 at Granite City-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-0 at Marquette-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmSummit-2 at Webster Groves-0 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmLutheran St. Charles-2 at Winfield-0 - Final
2-0
5:45 pmNerinx Hall-0 at Eureka-2 - Final
2-0
5:45 pmOakville-0 at Lindbergh-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmAnna-Jonesboro-0 at Massac County-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmMount Olive at Bunker Hill
Rivalry
6:00 pmMorrisonville at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmSullivan-2 at St. James-1 - Final
2-1
6:00 pmUnion-1 at Warrenton-2 - Final
2-1
6:00 pmFreeburg-0 at Collinsville-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmLutheran North-0 at Maplewood-RH-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmCarlyle at Vandalia
Rivalry
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois-0 at Woodlawn-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmHermann-2 at Borgia-0 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmSt. Joseph's-0 at Incarnate Word-2 - Final
2-0
6:15 pmTrinity-2 at DuBourg-0 - Final
2-0
6:30 pmSt. Pius X-2 at Windsor (Imperial)-1 - Final
2-1
6:30 pmEdwardsville-2 at Mater Dei-0 - Final
2-0
7:00 pmSt. Clair-2 at De Soto-0 - Final
2-0
7:00 pmPerryville-2 at Festus-1 - Final
2-1
7:00 pmPana at Taylorville
Rivalry

+