Tuesday - October 22, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
2:30 pmFour Rivers Conference Meet

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmCrossroads College Prep at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmHazelwood Central at McCluer North
Rivalry
4:00 pmBelleville East at O'Fallon
Rivalry
4:00 pmRitenour at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois vs Triad at Mascoutah
Rivalry
4:00 pmLadue at Lindbergh
Rivalry
4:00 pmBayless at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran North at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:15 pmNorth Tech at McCluer South-Berkeley
Rivalry
4:15 pmUniversity City at McCluer
Rivalry
4:15 pmWestminster at Lutheran South
Rivalry
4:30 pmGillespie vs Civic Memorial at Jacksonville, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmCentralia, Illinois vs Carbondale at Marion
Rivalry
4:30 pmMexico at Wright City
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton Marquette at Sacred Heart-Griffin
Rivalry
4:30 pmKirkwood at Marquette
Rivalry
5:00 pmWinfield at Warrenton
Rivalry
5:00 pmSummit at Oakville
Rivalry
5:00 pmHillsboro at St. Clair
Rivalry
5:00 pmTolton Catholic at Kirksville
Rivalry
5:00 pmUnion at Sullivan
Rivalry
5:00 pmFather McGivney vs Mount Carmel, Illinois at Columbia
Rivalry
5:30 pmAffton at Parkway North
Rivalry
6:00 pmPacific at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at Timberland
Rivalry
6:00 pmHancock at Brentwood
Rivalry
6:00 pmLafayette at Eureka
Rivalry
6:00 pmSeckman at Parkway South
Rivalry
6:00 pmCarterville at Mascoutah
Rivalry
6:00 pmFox at Parkway Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Washington
Rivalry
6:00 pmDe Soto vs St. Paul Lutheran at Farmington
Rivalry
6:00 pmBelleville West vs Collinsville at O'Fallon
Rivalry
6:00 pmHazelwood West at Parkway West
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Charles West at St. Charles
Rivalry
6:00 pmDe Smet at St. Dominic
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell at Holt
Rivalry
6:30 pmSaxony Lutheran at North County
Rivalry
6:30 pmWaterloo at Marion
Rivalry
6:30 pmTeutopolis vs Riverton at Sacred Heart-Griffin
Rivalry
6:30 pmJerseyville at Jacksonville, Illinois
Rivalry
6:45 pmLutheran St. Charles at Duchesne
Rivalry
7:00 pmMater Dei at Columbia
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
7:30 pmVianney at CBC
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmPattonville, De Smet at Fort Zumwalt South
4:00 pmVianney at SLUH
4:00 pmLutheran St. Charles at Chaminade
4:00 pmCBC at Eureka
4:30 pmDe Smet at Marquette
4:30 pmWebster Groves at Oakville
4:30 pmLindbergh at Lafayette

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmLutheran South vs Eureka at Nerinx Hall
Rivalry
3:30 pmSt. Dominic at Webster Groves
Rivalry
4:30 pmBarat vs Lindbergh at Summit
Rivalry
4:45 pmRosati-Kain vs Kirkwood at Webster Groves
Rivalry
4:45 pmPattonville vs Westminster at Nerinx Hall
Rivalry
6:00 pmUniversity City vs Parkway South at Summit
Rivalry

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
2:30 pmFour Rivers Conference Meet

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
8:00 amMissouri Class 1 State Championships-Final round
8:00 amMissouri Class 2 State Championships-Final round

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmWaterloo at Highland
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville West at Edwardsville
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville East at O'Fallon
Rivalry
5:00 pmNew Athens at Dupo
Rivalry
5:00 pmGreenville at Gillespie
Rivalry
5:00 pmBayless at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
5:00 pmRoxana at Staunton
Rivalry
5:00 pmConfluence at Roosevelt
Rivalry
5:00 pmJerseyville at Triad
Rivalry
5:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Washington
Rivalry
5:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at Wesclin
Rivalry
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
5:00 pmOwensville at Hermann
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Charles at St. Charles West
Rivalry
5:00 pmFrancis Howell at Holt
Rivalry
5:00 pmGibault at Freeburg
Rivalry
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at Timberland
Rivalry
5:15 pmValley Park at Crossroads College Prep
Rivalry
5:15 pmNashville at Murphysboro
Rivalry
5:15 pmMICDS at Visitation
Rivalry
5:15 pmRiverview Gardens at McCluer North
Rivalry
5:30 pmUniversity City at Clayton
Rivalry
5:30 pmMehlville at Ladue
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway West at Westminster
Rivalry
5:30 pmWright City at North Callaway
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Parkway Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmNew Haven at St. James
Rivalry
5:30 pmFox at Oakville
Rivalry
5:30 pmKirkwood at Summit
Rivalry
5:30 pmPrincipia at John Burroughs
Rivalry
5:30 pmUrsuline at Lutheran South
Rivalry
5:30 pmMcCluer at Ritenour
Rivalry
5:45 pmEast St. Louis at Alton
Rivalry
5:45 pmWinfield at Warrenton
Rivalry
6:00 pmLitchfield at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmSteeleville at Valmeyer
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmCardinal Ritter at Lift For Life
Rivalry
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois at Marissa
Rivalry
6:00 pmDuchesne at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
6:00 pmOkawville at Carlyle
Rivalry
6:00 pmColumbia at Collinsville
Rivalry
6:00 pmTolton Catholic at St. Dominic
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Carlinville
Rivalry
6:00 pmBrentwood at Hancock
Rivalry
6:00 pmSullivan at Pacific
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Vincent at Advance
Rivalry
6:15 pmMascoutah at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
6:30 pmNotre Dame at Borgia
Rivalry
6:30 pmCor Jesu at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry
6:30 pmSt. Paul at Crystal City
Rivalry
6:45 pmLafayette at Nerinx Hall
Rivalry
7:00 pmUnion at St. Clair
Rivalry
7:00 pmMount Olive at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
7:00 pmFather McGivney at Nokomis
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro at St. Pius X
Rivalry
7:00 pmPana at Vandalia
Rivalry
7:15 pmSalem, Illinois at Marion
Rivalry

+