Time | Event | Score |
---|
7:00 pm | Truman-6 at Lee's Summit-56 - Final | 56-6 |
7:00 pm | Mendon Unity-57 at Hardin Calhoun-29 - Final | 57-29 |
7:00 pm | Cass Midway-28 at Butler-8 - Final | 28-8 |
7:00 pm | Lenexa Christ Prep (Kan.)-33 at Field Kindley (Kansas)-13 - Final | 33-13 |
7:00 pm | Mater Dei-35 at Waterloo-28 - Final | 35-28 |
7:00 pm | Strafford-27 at Slater-21 - Final | 27-21 |
7:00 pm | Herrin-21 at Breese Central-25 - Final | 25-21 |
7:00 pm | Webb City-34 at Nixa-0 - Final | 34-0 |
7:00 pm | Marquette-34 at Lafayette-13 - Final | 34-13 |
7:00 pm | Nevada-0 at Monett-49 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | De Soto-14 at Potosi-20 - Final | 20-14 |
7:00 pm | Doniphan-6 at Scott City-49 - Final | 49-6 |
7:00 pm | North Kansas City-7 at Raytown-48 - Final | 48-7 |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-28 at Collinsville-0 - Final | 28-0 |
7:00 pm | Marceline-35 at Harrisburg, Missouri-8 - Final | 35-8 |
7:00 pm | Houston-18 at Mountain View-Liberty-14 - Final | 18-14 |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-6 at Jackson-52 - Final | 52-6 |
7:00 pm | Thayer-27 at Mountain Grove-8 - Final | 27-8 |
7:00 pm | KC Northeast-7 at KC Southeast-49 - Final | 49-7 |
7:00 pm | KC Turner, Kan.-0 at Washington (Kan.)-55 - Final | 55-0 |
7:00 pm | Hermann-32 at Union-54 - Final | 54-32 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Benton-7 at Chillicothe-42 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | DeKalb, Illinois-48 at Alton-20 - Final | 48-20 |
7:00 pm | Timberland-14 at Fort Zumwalt West-35 - Final | 35-14 |
7:00 pm | Washington-22 at Francis Howell North-21 - Final | 22-21 |
7:00 pm | Miller-21 at Marionville-20 - Final | 21-20 |
7:00 pm | Ritenour-8 at Pattonville-63 - Final | 63-8 |
7:00 pm | Perry Lecompton (Kan.)-57 at Bishop Ward (Kan.)-6 - Final | 57-6 |
7:00 pm | Mark Twain-0 at Wright City-40 - Final | 40-0 |
7:00 pm | Rolla-58 at Springfield Central-6 - Final | 58-6 |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois-7 at Carbondale-62 - Final | 62-7 |
7:00 pm | John Burroughs-21 at North County-6 - Final | 21-6 |
7:00 pm | East St. Louis-65 at Naperville Central-21 - Final | 65-21 |
7:00 pm | St. Mary's-69 at Lutheran South-16 - Final | 69-16 |
7:00 pm | Santa Fe-44 at St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-18 - Final | 44-18 |
7:00 pm | Vashon-6 at SLUH-51 - Final | 51-6 |
7:00 pm | Highland-42 at Charleston, Illinois-14 - Final | 42-14 |
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-62 at Carterville-10 - Final | 62-10 |
7:00 pm | Park Hills Central-14 at Farmington-49 - Final | 49-14 |
7:00 pm | South Harrison-14 at Princeton-20 - Final | 20-14 |
7:00 pm | Fox-42 at Northwest Cedar Hill-14 - Final | 42-14 |
7:00 pm | Lincoln College Prep-35 at Summit Christian-21 - Final | 35-21 |
7:00 pm | Borgia-24 at Sullivan-21 - Final | 24-21 |
7:00 pm | New Madrid County Central-30 at Caruthersville-52 - Final | 52-30 |
7:00 pm | Van Horn-6 at Pembroke Hill-20 - Final | 20-6 |
7:00 pm | Kearney-0 at Smithville-34 - Final | 34-0 |
7:00 pm | Vandalia-45 at Greenville-7 - Final | 45-7 |
7:00 pm | Buffalo-42 at Forsyth-20 - Final | 42-20 |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-14 at Pana-61 - Final | 61-14 |
7:00 pm | Hannibal-28 at Battle-34 - Final | 34-28 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-22 at Warrenton-31 - Final | 31-22 |
7:00 pm | Paris-22 at Westran-0 - Final | 22-0 |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-7 at Bowling Green-45 - Final | 45-7 |
7:00 pm | Salem-27 at Cabool-21 - Final | 27-21 |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-36 at Ladue-35 - Final | 36-35 |
7:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar-28 at Lee's Summit West-21 - Final | 28-21 |
7:00 pm | Excelsior Springs-38 at Pleasant Hill-20 - Final | 38-20 |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-26 at Poplar Bluff-39 - Final | 39-26 |
7:00 pm | Highland, Missouri-14 at South Shelby-12 - Final | 14-12 |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-42 at Clopton-24 - Final | 42-24 |
7:00 pm | Trenton-29 at Maysville-42 - Final | 42-29 |
7:00 pm | Salem, Illinois-28 at Massac County-14 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Pacific-35 at St. James-0 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | Bolivar-59 at Cape Girardeau Central-35 - Final | 59-35 |
7:00 pm | Crest Ridge-46 at Lone Jack-23 - Final | 46-23 |
7:00 pm | Parkway West-35 at Fort Zumwalt South-7 - Final | 35-7 |
7:00 pm | Platte County-23 at Grandview K.C.-29 - Final | 29-23 |
7:00 pm | NOAH HomeSchool-41 at Lighthouse Christian-46 - Final | 46-41 |
7:00 pm | Festus-7 at Troy Buchanan-31 - Final | 31-7 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Hillcrest-7 at Lebanon-44 - Final | 44-7 |
7:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-0 at Althoff-13 - Forfeit | 13-0 |
7:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-7 at Marshfield-47 - Final | 47-7 |
7:00 pm | Putnam County, Mo.-0 at Gallatin-10 - Final | 10-0 |
7:00 pm | Neosho-34 at Republic-28 - Final | 34-28 |
7:00 pm | Augusta-10 at El Dorado (Kan.)-6 - Final | 10-6 |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-40 at Winfield-0 - Final | 40-0 |
7:00 pm | Belleville West-14 at CBC-48 - Final | 48-14 |
7:00 pm | Helias-3 at De Smet-49 - Final | 49-3 |
7:00 pm | Branson-0 at Willard-49 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | Adrian-26 at El Dorado Springs-21 - Final | 26-21 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-14 at Rock Bridge-7 - Final | 14-7 |
7:00 pm | Fulton-50 at Missouri Military Academy-30 - Final | 50-30 |
7:00 pm | Benton, Illinois-40 at Anna-Jonesboro-0 - Final | 40-0 |
7:00 pm | Chicago Hope-14 at Marengo-30 - Final | 30-14 |
7:00 pm | Mount Carmel, Illinois-44 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-14 - Final | 44-14 |
7:00 pm | Greenfield-Northwestern-14 at Mount Sterling Brown County-7 - Final | 14-7 |
7:00 pm | Brentwood-14 at Ste. Genevieve-55 - Final | 55-14 |
7:00 pm | Malden-20 at Dexter-0 - Final | 20-0 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-28 at Blue Springs South-21 - Final | 28-21 |
7:00 pm | Belleville East-48 at Granite City-13 - Final | 48-13 |
7:00 pm | Cassville-10 at Lamar-14 - Final | 14-10 |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-52 at Owensville-6 - Final | 52-6 |
7:00 pm | Camp Point Central-50 at Pleasant Hill, Illinois-0 - Final | 50-0 |
7:00 pm | Edwardsville-51 at Vianney-20 - Final | 51-20 |
7:00 pm | Eureka-42 at Seckman-2 - Final | 42-2 |
7:00 pm | Taylorville-6 at Civic Memorial-42 - Final | 42-6 |
7:00 pm | Ruskin-0 at Fort Osage-42 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-14 at Charleston-35 - Final | 35-14 |
7:00 pm | Carlyle-14 at Pinckneyville-38 - Final | 38-14 |
7:00 pm | Independence, Kan.-0 at Rose Hill (Kan.)-45 - Final | 45-0 |
7:00 pm | Triad-10 at Mount Zion-29 - Final | 29-10 |
7:00 pm | Cole Camp-13 at Lincoln-42 - Final | 42-13 |
7:00 pm | Madison, Illinois-50 at Dupo-54 - Final | 54-50 |
7:00 pm | Savannah-60 at St. Pius X (Kansas City)-0 - Final | 60-0 |
7:00 pm | Kirksville-26 at Marshall-21 - Final | 26-21 |
7:00 pm | West Platte-8 at Plattsburg-26 - Final | 26-8 |
7:00 pm | Westminster-42 at St. Charles West-35 - Final | 42-35 |
7:00 pm | Kennett-36 at Sikeston-0 - Final | 36-0 |
7:00 pm | Louisiana-6 at Scotland County-60 - Final | 60-6 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-49 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | Stockton-41 at Greenfield, Missouri-6 - Final | 41-6 |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-42 at Tolton Catholic-3 - Final | 42-3 |
7:00 pm | Lexington-28 at Richmond-38 - Final | 38-28 |
7:00 pm | Clayton-42 at Affton-60 - Final | 60-42 |
7:00 pm | Versailles-24 at Hallsville-50 - Final | 50-24 |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley, Kan.-10 at Blue Valley West, Kan.-7 - Final | 10-7 |
7:00 pm | Oak Park-18 at Hickman-40 - Final | 40-18 |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-35 at Parkway South-6 - Final | 35-6 |
7:00 pm | Clinton-12 at St. Michael the Archangel-31 - Final | 31-12 |
7:00 pm | Principia-25 at Cuba-20 - Final | 25-20 |
7:00 pm | Aurora-15 at Reeds Spring-49 - Final | 49-15 |
7:00 pm | Winton Woods (Ohio)-26 at Cincinnati La Salle-21 - Final | 26-21 |
7:00 pm | Sparta-26 at Red Bud-40 - Final | 40-26 |
7:00 pm | Kelly-55 at Chaffee-0 - Final | 55-0 |
7:00 pm | Boonville-21 at Southern Boone-32 - Final | 32-21 |
7:00 pm | Grandview-47 at Crystal City-0 - Final | 47-0 |
7:00 pm | McDonald County-27 at Seneca-34 - Final | 34-27 |
7:00 pm | Mexico-23 at Moberly-35 - Final | 35-23 |
7:00 pm | Pierce City-13 at Pleasant Hope-0 - Final | 13-0 |
7:00 pm | Gillespie-39 at Staunton-24 - Final | 39-24 |
7:00 pm | Macon-7 at Centralia, Mo.-21 - Final | 21-7 |
7:00 pm | Sweet Springs-48 at Wellington-Napoleon-6 - Final | 48-6 |
7:00 pm | Ava-54 at Willow Springs-32 - Final | 54-32 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Christian-0 at Cameron-55 - Final | 55-0 |
7:00 pm | North Platte-27 at Hamilton-20 - Final | 27-20 |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-6 at Valle Catholic-24 - Final | 24-6 |
7:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-28 at Beardstown-42 - Final | 42-28 |
7:00 pm | Sarcoxie-14 at Ash Grove-12 - Final | 14-12 |
7:00 pm | Columbia-41 at Jerseyville-7 - Final | 41-7 |
7:00 pm | Smith-Cotton-6 at KC Center-55 - Final | 55-6 |
7:00 pm | Roxana-42 at Piasa Southwestern-0 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Wagoner (Okla.)-7 at Bristow, Okla.-30 - Final | 30-7 |
7:00 pm | Freeburg-20 at Effingham-42 - Final | 42-20 |
7:00 pm | Highland (Ark.)-24 at Gosnell (Ark.)-52 - Final | 52-24 |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-6 at Duchesne-36 - Final | 36-6 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Catholic-28 at East Newton-21 - Final | 28-21 |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Sedalia)-46 at Archie-30 - Final | 46-30 |
7:00 pm | Concordia-20 at Tipton-49 - Final | 49-20 |
7:00 pm | Belton-14 at William Chrisman-30 - Final | 30-14 |
7:00 pm | East Prairie-35 at Fredericktown-36 - Final | 36-35 |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs-0 at Park Hill-12 - Final | 12-0 |
7:00 pm | South Callaway-23 at North Callaway-26 - Final | 26-23 |
7:00 pm | Wyandotte, Kan.-35 at Harmon, Kan.-0 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-19 at Summit-22 - Final | 22-19 |
7:00 pm | Warrensburg-14 at Oak Grove-20 - Final | 20-14 |
7:00 pm | Clark County-39 at Brookfield-6 - Final | 39-6 |
7:00 pm | Grain Valley-37 at Raytown South-0 - Final | 37-0 |
7:00 pm | West Hancock-28 at Havana-57 - Final | 57-28 |
7:00 pm | Sherwood-42 at Jasper-0 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Columbus (Kan.)-0 at Frontenac (Kan.)-23 - Final | 23-0 |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-42 at Holt-32 - Final | 42-32 |
7:00 pm | Skyline-64 at Warsaw-66 - Final | 66-64 |
7:00 pm | Diamond-6 at Lockwood-40 - Final | 40-6 |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-68 at Litchfield-6 - Final | 68-6 |
7:00 pm | Lathrop-56 at East Buchanan-12 - Final | 56-12 |
7:00 pm | Portageville-8 at Hayti-62 - Final | 62-8 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Central-22 at Winnetonka-46 - Final | 46-22 |
7:00 pm | Winchester West Central-19 at Concord Triopia-6 - Final | 19-6 |
7:00 pm | Kickapoo-0 at Camdenton-35 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | Oakville-0 at Mehlville-51 - Final | 51-0 |
7:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-0 at Staley-23 - Final | 23-0 |
7:00 pm | Jefferson-28 at St. Vincent-41 - Final | 41-28 |
7:00 pm | Palmyra-22 at Monroe City-40 - Final | 40-22 |
7:00 pm | Odessa-49 at Harrisonville-20 - Final | 49-20 |
7:00 pm | Carthage-42 at Ozark-27 - Final | 42-27 |
7:00 pm | Fayetteville, Ark.-45 at Springdale, Ark.-20 - Final | 45-20 |
7:00 pm | Cahokia-28 at O'Fallon-22 - Final | 28-22 |
7:00 pm | Sumner Academy, Kansas-7 at Atchison (Kan.)-35 - Final | 35-7 |
7:00 pm | Schuyler County-0 at Salisbury-28 - Final | 28-0 |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-48 at Bayless-0 - Final | 48-0 |
7:00 pm | Milan-26 at Polo-0 - Final | 26-0 |
7:00 pm | Rockhurst-37 at Jefferson City-19 - Final | 37-19 |
7:00 pm | Carrollton-6 at Lafayette County-49 - Final | 49-6 |
7:00 pm | Confluence-0 at Perryville-41 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Fort Scott, Kan.-12 at Eudora (Kan.)-21 - Final | 21-12 |
7:00 pm | Parkview-0 at Waynesville-50 - Final | 50-0 |
7:00 pm | Glendale-14 at West Plains-49 - Final | 49-14 |
7:00 pm | Lutheran North-43 at Chaminade-14 - Final | 43-14 |
7:00 pm | Murphysboro-46 at Du Quoin-13 - Final | 46-13 |
7:00 pm | Joplin-48 at Carl Junction-17 - Final | 48-17 |
7:00 pm | Mattoon-7 at Marion-29 - Final | 29-7 |
7:00 pm | Lawson-6 at Mid-Buchanan-28 - Final | 28-6 |
7:00 pm | University City-25 at St. Charles-14 - Final | 25-14 |
7:00 pm | California-0 at Blair Oaks-41 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Lafayette-6 at Maryville-47 - Final | 47-6 |
7:00 pm | Knox County-8 at Fayette-38 - Final | 38-8 |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon-34 at Hollister-13 - Final | 34-13 |
7:00 pm | West Frankfort-20 at Nashville-49 - Final | 49-20 |
7:00 pm | Park Hill South-35 at Liberty North-56 - Final | 56-35 |
7:00 pm | Osage-44 at Eldon-24 - Final | 44-24 |
7:00 pm | Knob Noster-33 at Holden-14 - Final | 33-14 |
7:30 pm | Johnsburg-41 vs Wood River-13 at Illinois Wesleyan University - Final | 41-13 |
7:30 pm | Jacksonville Routt-18 at White Hall North Greene-22 - Final | 22-18 |