Monday - October 28, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmHazelwood East-0 at Cardinal Ritter-2 - Final
2-0
4:00 pmBayless-5 at St. Pius X-0 - Final
5-0
4:00 pmValley Park-2 at Maplewood-RH-1 - Final
2-1
4:15 pmOrchard Farm-2 at Whitfield-6 - Final
6-2
4:15 pmPrincipia-2 at Priory-4 - Final
4-2
4:30 pmLutheran South-1 at Hillsboro-3 - Final
3-1
5:00 pmJerseyville-1 vs Civic Memorial-2 at Jacksonville, Illinois - Final
2-1
5:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-0 at DuBourg-1 - Final
1-0
5:00 pmSummit-7 at Lafayette-0 - Final
7-0
5:00 pmFarmington-0 at Lindbergh-8 - Final
8-0
5:30 pmSLUH-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-1 - Final
1-0
5:45 pmTroy Buchanan-2 at Hannibal-1 - Final
2-1
6:00 pmParkway South-2 at Parkway Central-1 - Final
2-1
6:00 pmHazelwood West-2 at St. Charles-4 - Final
4-2
6:00 pmPattonville-3 at Parkway West-1 - Final
3-1
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North-2 at Parkway North-3 - Final
3-2
6:00 pmChaminade-3 at St. Dominic-1 - Final
3-1
6:30 pmPriory-1 at St. Mary's-0 - Final
1-0
6:30 pmPacific-3 at De Soto-2 - Final
3-2
6:45 pmMcCluer-2 at Trinity-8 - Final
8-2
6:45 pmBorgia at Sullivan
Rivalry
7:00 pmFox-2 at Seckman-1 - Final
2-1
7:00 pmClayton-1 at Fort Zumwalt North-2 - Final
2-1
7:00 pmMehlville-0 at Marquette-2 - Final
2-0

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmTimberland vs Fort Zumwalt South at Rec-Plex
4:00 pmChaminade-65 at SLUH-120 - Final
120-65
8:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) vs Lutheran St. Charles at Rec-Plex

Fall Softball
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmRock Bridge-8 at Francis Howell Central-0 - Final
8-0
3:45 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-18 vs Webster Groves-8 at Seckman - Final
18-8
4:00 pmRaymore-Peculiar-7 at Kickapoo-1 - Final
7-1
4:30 pmEast Carter-3 at Elsberry-0 - Final
3-0
5:00 pmSt. Dominic-1 at Sullivan-9 - Final
9-1
7:00 pmIncarnate Word-12 at Cape Notre Dame-7 - Final
12-7

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmPrincipia-1 vs Brentwood-2 at Crossroads College Prep - Final
2-1
4:00 pmSt. Vincent-2 at West County (Leadwood)-1 - Final
2-1
4:00 pmHolt-1 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final
2-1
4:00 pmHazelwood East-0 vs Hazelwood West-2 at Ritenour - Final
2-0
4:00 pmMcKinley-0 vs Gateway Science Academy-2 at Hancock - Final
2-0
4:30 pmRoosevelt-0 at Affton-2 - Final
2-0
4:30 pmSte. Genevieve-2 vs De Soto-0 at Festus - Final
2-0
4:30 pmUnion-0 vs Lafayette-2 at Eureka - Final
2-0
4:30 pmBowling Green-2 vs Lutheran North-0 at Whitfield - Final
2-0
4:30 pmConfluence-0 at Vashon-2 - Final
2-0
4:30 pmMehlville-0 vs Lindbergh-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill - Final
2-0
4:30 pmWebster Groves-2 vs Kirkwood-0 at Cor Jesu - Final
2-0
4:30 pmFrancis Howell North-0 vs Westminster-2 at Parkway Central - Final
2-0
5:00 pmSt. Charles West-2 vs Winfield-1 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-1
5:00 pmTolton Catholic-0 vs New Haven-2 at Montgomery County - Final
2-0
5:00 pmOwensville-0 vs Pacific-2 at Sullivan - Final
2-0
5:00 pmGillespie-0 vs North Mac-2 at Auburn - Final
2-0
5:00 pmBismarck-0 vs Valley Caledonia-2 at Crystal City - Final
2-0
5:00 pmKingston-0 vs Jefferson-2 at West County (Leadwood) - Final
2-0
5:15 pmFort Zumwalt West-1 vs Timberland-2 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final
2-1
5:15 pmSumner-0 at Crossroads College Prep-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmPoplar Bluff-1 vs Hillsboro-2 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final
2-1
5:30 pmPiasa Southwestern-0 vs Roxana-2 at Wood River - Final
2-0
5:30 pmWesclin-0 vs Carlyle-2 at Greenville - Final
2-0
5:30 pmFredericktown-1 vs Kennett-2 at Dexter - Final
2-1
5:30 pmHerculaneum-0 at Festus-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmMcCluer-0 at Ritenour-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmRed Bud-0 vs Sparta-2 at Pinckneyville - Final
2-0
5:30 pmValley Park-1 at Hancock-2 - Final
2-1
5:30 pmChester-1 at Trico-2 - Final
2-1
5:30 pmKIPP St. Louis-0 vs Miller Career-2 at Vashon - Final
2-0
5:45 pmFort Zumwalt East-1 at Parkway Central-2 - Final
2-1
5:45 pmFox-0 vs Summit-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill - Final
2-0
5:45 pmDuBourg-0 vs Windsor (Imperial)-2 at Affton - Final
2-0
6:00 pmBrussels-0 at Carrollton, Illinois-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmCahokia-0 vs East St. Louis-2 at Triad - Final
2-0
6:00 pmSteeleville-2 vs Thompsonville-0 at Zeigler-Royalton - Final
2-0
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois-0 vs Christ Our Rock Lutheran-2 at Marissa - Final
2-0
6:00 pmParkway South-0 vs Marquette-2 at Eureka - Final
2-0
6:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran-2 at Mount Olive-0 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmUrsuline-0 vs St. Joseph's-2 at Cor Jesu - Final
2-0
6:00 pmNorth Tech-0 vs McCluer South-Berkeley-2 at Whitfield - Final
2-0
6:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-0 vs Carbondale-2 at Herrin - Final
2-0
6:00 pmNorthwest Academy-0 at Crystal City-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmNorth Callaway-0 at Montgomery County-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmDupo-0 at Valmeyer-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmLitchfield-0 at Auburn-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmSt. Vincent-0 vs Valle Catholic-2 at West County (Leadwood) - Final
2-0
6:15 pmSalem-0 vs St. Clair-2 at Sullivan - Final
2-0
6:15 pmWright City-0 vs Orchard Farm-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt North-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final
2-1
6:30 pmHillsboro, Illinois-2 at Greenville-0 - Final
2-0
6:30 pmAnna-Jonesboro-0 vs Murphysboro-2 at Trico - Final
2-0
6:30 pmAlton Marquette-2 at Wood River-0 - Final
2-0
6:30 pmSesser-Valier-0 vs Carterville-2 at Pinckneyville - Final
2-0
6:30 pmPotosi-0 vs North County-2 at Festus - Final
2-0
6:30 pmMedicine and Bioscience-0 vs Metro-2 at Crossroads College Prep - Final
2-0
6:30 pmSikeston-1 at Cape Girardeau Central-2 - Final
2-1
6:30 pmCardinal Ritter-0 vs Lift For Life-2 at Vashon - Final
2-0
6:45 pmDoniphan-0 at Dexter-2 - Final
2-0
7:00 pmRiverview Gardens-0 vs McCluer North-2 at Ritenour - Final
2-0
7:00 pmBayless-0 vs Notre Dame-2 at Affton - Final
2-0
7:00 pmParkway North-0 vs Pattonville-2 at Parkway Central - Final
2-0
7:00 pmArcadia Valley-2 vs Jefferson-1 at West County (Leadwood) - Final
2-1
7:00 pmCarnahan-0 vs Grandview-2 at Hancock - Final
2-0
7:00 pmSeckman-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-1 - Final
2-1
7:30 pmWashington-0 vs Parkway West-2 at Eureka - Final
2-0
7:30 pmSt. James-0 at Sullivan-2 - Final
2-0
7:30 pmLadue-1 vs Nerinx Hall-2 at Cor Jesu - Final
2-1

+