Wednesday - October 30, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmBayless-3 at Brentwood-0 - Final
3-0
4:00 pmCarbondale-0 vs Chatham Glenwood-3 at Collinsville - Final
3-0
4:00 pmHancock vs Metro at Cleveland
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Mary's at Kirkwood
Rivalry
4:30 pmLafayette-1 at MICDS-0 - Final
1-0
5:00 pmOakville-0 at Marquette-5 - Final
5-0
5:00 pmFestus-8 at St. Clair-0 - Final
8-0
5:00 pmPacific-2 at Windsor (Imperial)-1 - Final
2-1
5:45 pmRitenour-0 at Clayton-5 - Final
5-0
6:00 pmFrancis Howell-1 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final
1-0
6:00 pmAffton-1 at Parkway Central-3 - Final
3-1
6:00 pmOrchard Farm-7 at St. Charles West-4 - Final
7-4
6:00 pmCivic Memorial-0 vs Triad-4 at Collinsville - Final
4-0
6:00 pmHillsboro-4 at Fox-0 - Final
4-0
6:30 pmNorth County at Cape Girardeau Central
Rivalry
6:45 pmSummit-4 at Jackson-1 - Final
4-1

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmBorgia at Fort Zumwalt North
4:30 pmSuburban Conference Blue Pool Championships
Results
9:00 pmFort Zumwalt West vs Francis Howell Central at Rec-Plex

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmCleveland at Soldan

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmHazelwood West-0 vs Hazelwood Central-2 at Ritenour - Final
2-0
4:30 pmVashon-0 vs Rosati-Kain-2 at Vashon - Final
2-0
4:30 pmGrandview-0 vs St. Pius X-2 at Hancock - Final
2-0
4:30 pmWestminster-1 vs Francis Howell Central-2 at Parkway Central - Final
2-1
4:30 pmNotre Dame-2 vs Lutheran South-1 at Affton - Final
2-1
5:00 pmLindbergh-0 vs Oakville-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill - Final
2-0
5:00 pmHillsboro-0 vs Jackson-2 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final
2-0
5:00 pmWarrenton-0 vs Hannibal-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
5:00 pmWhitfield-0 vs O'Fallon Christian-2 at Whitfield - Final
2-0
5:00 pmTrinity-0 at Incarnate Word-2 - Final
2-0
5:00 pmSt. Charles West-0 vs St. Dominic-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
5:30 pmChrist Our Rock Lutheran-0 vs Gibault-2 at Marissa - Final
2-0
5:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran-0 vs Raymond Lincolnwood-2 at Mount Olive - Final
2-0
5:30 pmValmeyer-0 vs New Athens-2 at Valmeyer - Final
2-0
5:30 pmSteeleville-0 vs Grayville-2 at Zeigler-Royalton - Final
2-0
5:30 pmCarrollton, Illinois-0 vs Greenfield, Illinois-2 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
2-0
5:30 pmMcCluer North-0 at Ritenour-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmLift For Life-2 vs Miller Career-1 at Vashon - Final
2-1
5:45 pmPattonville-2 at Parkway Central-0 - Final
2-0
5:45 pmWindsor (Imperial)-2 at Affton-0 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmLafayette-2 at Eureka-0 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmSt. Joseph's-0 at Cor Jesu-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmTimberland-1 vs Francis Howell-2 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final
2-1
6:00 pmGateway Science Academy-1 at Hancock-2 - Final
2-1
6:00 pmDuchesne-0 vs St. Charles-2 at Incarnate Word - Final
2-0
6:00 pmFarmington-2 at Cape Girardeau Central-1 - Final
2-1
6:00 pmSeckman-2 vs Summit-0 at Northwest Cedar Hill - Final
2-0
6:15 pmOrchard Farm-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final
2-1
6:30 pmMorrisonville-2 vs Bunker Hill-0 at Mount Olive - Final
2-0
6:30 pmPawnee-1 vs Hardin Calhoun-2 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final
2-1
6:30 pmPatoka-0 at Marissa-2 - Final
2-0
6:30 pmFather McGivney-1 vs Okawville-2 at Valmeyer - Final
2-1
6:30 pmHickman-2 vs Rock Bridge-0 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
7:00 pmLift For Life-0 vs Rosati-Kain-2 at Vashon - Final
2-0
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-2 vs Notre Dame-0 at Affton - Final
2-0
7:00 pmFarmington-1 vs Jackson-2 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final
2-1
7:00 pmRitenour-2 vs Hazelwood Central-1 at Ritenour - Final
2-1
7:00 pmPattonville-1 vs Francis Howell Central-2 at Parkway Central - Final
2-1
7:15 pmSt. Charles-0 at Incarnate Word-2 - Final
2-0
7:30 pmHancock-0 vs St. Pius X-2 at Hancock - Final
2-0
7:30 pmSeckman-0 vs Oakville-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill - Final
2-0
7:30 pmOrchard Farm-0 vs St. Dominic-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0

+