Saturday - October 5, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Football
TimeEventScore
12:00 pmLutheran South-0 at Westminster-35 - Final
35-0
12:00 pmBelleville East-27 at Belleville West-6 - Final
27-6
12:00 pmMcCluer-30 at Hazelwood Central-22 - Final
30-22
12:00 pmHazelwood East-14 at McCluer North-32 - Final
32-14
1:00 pmKirkwood-49 at Ritenour-6 - Final
49-6
1:00 pmHogan Prep-34 at Warrenton-26 - Final
34-26
1:00 pmMount Carmel, Illinois-27 at Wood River-7 - Final
27-7
1:00 pmRoosevelt-58 vs Gateway STEM-20 at Soldan - Final
58-20
1:00 pmCarnahan-0 vs Miller Career-36 at Gateway STEM - Final
36-0
1:00 pmFrancis Howell-31 at Fort Zumwalt West-10 - Final
31-10
1:00 pmAffton-56 at Normandy-20 - Final
56-20
1:00 pmSoldan-12 at University City-13 - Final
13-12
1:00 pmLift For Life-42 vs Vashon-0 at Cleveland - Final
42-0
1:00 pmConfluence-0 at Bayless-13 - Forfeit
13-0
1:00 pmHazelwood West-43 at Riverview Gardens-8 - Final
43-8
1:00 pmHolt-41 at Troy Buchanan-31 - Final
41-31
2:00 pmJefferson Co. North (Kan.)-0 at Lenexa Christ Prep (Kan.)-35 - Final
35-0
2:00 pmWinton Woods (Ohio)-31 at CBC-42 - Final
42-31
2:00 pmPriory-44 at John Burroughs-35 - Final
44-35
6:30 pmChicago Phillips-6 at Chicago Simeon-14 - Final
14-6
7:00 pmMadison, Illinois-6 at Alton Marquette-47 - Final
47-6
7:00 pmKC Southeast-22 at KC Central Academy-36 - Final
36-22

Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
9:00 amJefferson City Invitational
9:00 amDale Shepherd Invitational
Results
9:00 amPiasa Southwestern Invitational
9:00 amWesclin Invitational
9:30 amDan Moy Invitational
9:45 amPeoria Invitational-Class 2A, 1A
Results
10:00 amCape Notre Dame Invitational
Results
10:00 amCarterville Invitational
11:15 amPeoria Invitational-Class 3A
Results
12:00 pmChile Pepper Festival-El Caliente Division
Results
12:15 pmGreater Louisville Classic
Results
8:15 pmNike Valley Twilight XC

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
8:00 amCardinal Creek Classic
Results
9:00 amArnie's Cup

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
8:00 amUnion-8 vs Moberly-0 at Camdenton - Final
8-0
9:00 amCivic Memorial-5 vs McCluer North-0 at Jerseyville - Final
5-0
10:30 amFreeburg-1 vs Civic Memorial-6 at Jerseyville - Final
6-1
11:00 amJackson-4 at Farmington-1 - Final
4-1
11:00 amWood River-4 at Roxana-0 - Final
4-0
11:00 amRaymond Lincolnwood at Breese Central
Rivalry
11:00 amPerryville-1 at Cape Notre Dame-2 - Final
2-1
11:30 amAlton-1 at Collinsville-4 - Final
4-1
12:00 pmAlthoff-0 at Carbondale-4 - Final
4-0
12:00 pmTeutopolis-0 at Mater Dei-2 - Final
2-0
12:00 pmSullivan-1 vs Osage-4 at Camdenton - Final
4-1
12:00 pmDe Smet-1 at Rockhurst-2 - Final
2-1
12:00 pmHillsboro-2 vs Carl Junction-1 at Camdenton - Final
2-1
12:00 pmMarquette-3 at Eureka-0 - Final
3-0
12:00 pmSt. Charles West-0 at Cape Girardeau Central-3 - Final
3-0
12:15 pmMcCluer North-0 at Jerseyville-8 - Final
8-0
2:00 pmHannibal-2 vs Sullivan-1 at Camdenton - Final
2-1
2:00 pmJerseyville-6 vs Freeburg-4 at Jerseyville - Final
6-4
2:00 pmFatima-0 vs Union-1 at Camdenton - Final
1-0
4:00 pmChaminade-0 at Heritage-1 - Final
1-0
6:00 pmO'Fallon-5 at Father McGivney-0 - Final
5-0
6:00 pmAffton-1 at Bayless-6 - Final
6-1
6:00 pmKirksville-0 vs Hillsboro-2 at Camdenton - Final
2-0

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
9:00 amFort Zumwalt North Invitational
Results
9:00 amDe Smet Invitational
Results
9:00 amLindbergh Invitational
Results

Fall Softball
TimeEventScore
9:00 amJoplin-7 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-5 at Cooper Sports Complex - Final
7-5
9:00 amLogan-Rogersville-5 vs Kickapoo-6 at Killian Softball Complex - Final
6-5
9:00 amTruman-5 vs Smith-Cotton-0 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
5-0
9:00 amMonett-6 vs Sullivan-7 at Cooper Sports Complex - Final
7-6
9:00 amGlendale-3 vs Battle-6 at Cooper Sports Complex - Final
6-3
9:00 amRepublic vs West Plains at Killian Softball Complex
Rivalry
9:00 amLee's Summit North-15 vs Parkway Central-0 at Cooper Sports Complex - Final
15-0
9:00 amUrsuline-3 vs St. Joseph's-9 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
9-3
9:00 amSouth Callaway-10 vs Wright City-5 at South Callaway - Final
10-5
9:00 amTimberland-6 at Rolla-0 - Final
6-0
9:00 amBolivar-0 vs Fatima-2 at Killian Softball Complex - Final
2-0
9:00 amCassville-3 vs Holt-14 at Killian Softball Complex - Final
14-3
10:00 amParkway North-4 at Parkway West-5 - Final
5-4
10:30 amJefferson City-0 vs Liberty North-5 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
5-0
10:30 amPonca City (Okla.)-1 vs Rock Bridge-13 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
13-1
10:30 amPoplar Bluff-16 vs Fort Zumwalt South-10 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
16-10
10:30 amKirksville-2 vs St. Joseph Central-3 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
3-2
10:45 amNorth Callaway-1 vs Trenton-16 at Centralia (Mo.) - Final
16-1
10:45 amMonett-1 vs Liberty (KC)-10 at Cooper Sports Complex - Final
10-1
10:45 amSt. Teresa's vs Republic at Killian Softball Complex
Rivalry
10:45 amSullivan-5 vs Battle-11 at Cooper Sports Complex - Final
11-5
10:45 amBolivar-11 vs West Plains-5 at Killian Softball Complex - Final
11-5
10:45 amLee's Summit North-12 vs Joplin-2 at Cooper Sports Complex - Final
12-2
10:45 amReeds Spring-6 vs Parkway Central-0 at Cooper Sports Complex - Final
6-0
10:45 amWaynesville vs Logan-Rogersville at Killian Softball Complex
Rivalry
11:00 amRolla-8 vs Timberland-3 at Rolla - Final
8-3
12:00 pmNotre Dame-0 at Tolton Catholic-1 - Final
1-0
12:00 pmSilex-2 vs Wright City-5 at South Callaway - Final
5-2
12:30 pmSmith-Cotton-13 vs Ursuline-10 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
13-10
12:30 pmCassville vs Waynesville at Killian Softball Complex
Rivalry
12:30 pmSt. Joseph's-0 vs Truman-10 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
10-0
12:30 pmBowling Green-10 vs Lee's Summit West-5 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
10-5
12:30 pmHolt-7 vs Kickapoo-1 at Killian Softball Complex - Final
7-1
12:30 pmBlair Oaks-2 vs Hickman-0 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
2-0
12:30 pmGlendale-1 vs Liberty (KC)-11 at Cooper Sports Complex - Final
11-1
12:30 pmFatima vs Republic at Killian Softball Complex
Rivalry
12:30 pmReeds Spring-2 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-1 at Cooper Sports Complex - Final
2-1
2:00 pmPutnam County-11 vs North Callaway-9 at Centralia (Mo.) - Final
11-9
2:00 pmPoplar Bluff-0 vs Liberty North-12 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
12-0
2:00 pmRock Bridge-10 vs St. Joseph Central-0 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
10-0
2:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-5 vs Jefferson City-12 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
12-5
2:00 pmPonca City (Okla.)-0 vs Kirksville-8 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
8-0
2:30 pmBattle vs Joplin at Cooper Sports Complex
Rivalry
2:30 pmKickapoo vs Bolivar at Killian Softball Complex
Rivalry
2:30 pmLiberty (KC) vs Lee's Summit North at Cooper Sports Complex
Rivalry
3:30 pmBowling Green-0 vs Blair Oaks-16 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
16-0
3:30 pmLee's Summit West-6 vs Hickman-10 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final
10-6
4:00 pmSt. Vincent Park-0 vs Wright City-11 at South Callaway - Final
11-0
4:15 pmGlendale vs Parkway Central at Cooper Sports Complex
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
10:00 amWhitfield-7 at Barat-0 - Final
7-0
1:30 pmVilla Duchesne-1 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final
2-1

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
8:30 amWheaton North Classic
9:00 amPeoria Invitational-Class 2A, 1A
Results
9:00 amJefferson City Invitational
9:00 amPiasa Southwestern Invitational
9:00 amWesclin Invitational
9:30 amDan Moy Invitational
10:00 amCape Notre Dame Invitational
Results
10:00 amCarterville Invitational
10:30 amPeoria Invitational-Class 3A
Results
12:30 pmChile Pepper Festival-El Caliente Division
Results
1:45 pmGreater Louisville Classic
Results
8:15 pmNike Valley Twilight XC

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
9:00 amJohn Macek Invitational
Results

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
8:00 amLockport Invitationall
9:00 amNerinx Hall at Incarnate Word

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
12:00 amFort Zumwalt South-0 vs Troy Buchanan-2 at Lutheran South - Final
2-0
12:00 amTrico-2 vs Steeleville-0 at Sparta - Final
2-0
12:00 amRoxana-2 vs Edinburg-0 at Morrisonville - Final
2-0
1:00 amTriad JV-0 at Triad-2 - Final
2-0
8:00 amLiberty North vs St. Thomas Aquinas (Kan.) at Blue Springs South
Rivalry
8:00 amBlue Springs-0 vs St. James Academy-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-0
8:00 amSt. Dominic-0 vs St. Teresa's-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-0
8:00 amCape Notre Dame vs Fort Zumwalt South at Lutheran South
Rivalry
8:00 amKIPP St. Louis-0 at Lift For Life-2 - Final
2-0
8:00 amTimberland-0 vs Helias-2 at Lutheran South - Final
2-0
8:00 amLee's Summit North-2 at Blue Springs South-0 - Final
2-0
8:30 amQuincy-2 vs Mount Pulaski-1 at Belleville East - Final
2-1
8:30 amUrsuline-0 vs Columbia-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0
8:30 amZeigler-Royalton at Marion
Rivalry
8:30 amChatham Glenwood-2 at Triad-0 - Final
2-0
8:30 amHillsboro-2 vs Jefferson-0 at Festus - Final
2-0
8:30 amFort Zumwalt North-2 vs Trinity-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
8:30 amKirkwood-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
8:30 amTriad JV vs Collinsville at Triad
Rivalry
8:30 amBelleville West-2 vs Gibault-0 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0
8:30 amBreese Central-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
8:30 amChampaign Centennial-0 vs Parkway West-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
8:30 amBernie-0 at Perryville-2 - Final
2-0
8:30 amEast St. Louis-0 at Festus-2 - Final
2-0
8:30 amFort Zumwalt East-0 vs Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
8:30 amSalem, Illinois vs Springfield Lutheran at Triad
Rivalry
8:45 amParkway Central-2 at Lutheran South-1 - Final
2-1
8:45 amTroy Buchanan-1 vs Summit-1 at Lutheran South - Final
1-1
9:00 amFrancis Howell-0 vs Lee's Summit West-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-0
9:00 amKickapoo-2 vs Eureka-0 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-0
9:00 amHardin Calhoun vs Greenville at Carlinville
Rivalry
9:00 amNixa-1 vs Lafayette-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-1
9:00 amSullivan-2 vs Houston-0 at Rolla - Final
2-0
9:00 amSumner-0 vs Metro-2 at Lift For Life - Final
2-0
9:00 amPark Hill South-2 vs Cor Jesu-1 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-1
9:00 amTrico-1 at New Athens-2 - Final
2-1
9:00 amMarissa-2 at Sparta-1 - Final
2-1
9:00 amSpringfield Lanphier-0 at Carlinville-2 - Final
2-0
9:15 amNeosho-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Neosho - Final
2-0
9:30 amNashville vs Springfield, Illinois at Triad
Rivalry
9:30 amDu Quoin at Marion
Rivalry
9:30 amFort Zumwalt South-1 vs Parkway Central-1 at Lutheran South - Final
1-1
9:30 amParkway North vs East St. Louis at Festus
Rivalry
9:30 amSeckman-0 vs Hillsboro-2 at Festus - Final
2-0
9:30 amSalem, Illinois-0 at Triad-2 - Final
2-0
9:30 amTroy Buchanan-0 vs Helias-2 at Lutheran South - Final
2-0
9:45 amMascoutah-0 vs Belleville West-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0
9:45 amParkway West-1 vs Normal Community-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-1
9:45 amKirkwood-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
9:45 amBreese Central-0 vs Incarnate Word-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
9:45 amQuincy-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final
2-0
9:45 amUrsuline-2 vs MICDS-0 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0
10:00 amDoniphan-0 at Perryville-2 - Final
2-0
10:00 amKickapoo-2 at Blue Springs South-0 - Final
2-0
10:00 amVilla Duchesne-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final
2-0
10:00 amFrancis Howell-0 vs St. Thomas Aquinas (Kan.)-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-0
10:00 amNew Athens-2 at Sparta-0 - Final
2-0
10:00 amPark Hill South-2 vs St. Teresa's-1 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-1
10:00 amNorthwest Cedar Hill-2 vs Lamar-0 at Neosho - Final
2-0
10:00 amSumner-0 at Lift For Life-2 - Final
2-0
10:00 amNixa-1 vs St. James Academy-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-1
10:00 amCentral A&M vs Carlyle at Carlinville
Rivalry
10:00 amValmeyer-0 vs Greenfield, Illinois-2 at Carlinville - Final
2-0
10:00 amParkway South-1 vs Francis Howell North-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-1
10:15 amTimberland-0 vs Summit-2 at Lutheran South - Final
2-0
10:15 amCape Notre Dame-1 at Lutheran South-1 - Final
1-1
10:30 amNashville vs Collinsville at Triad
Rivalry
10:30 amChatham Glenwood vs Springfield Lutheran at Triad
Rivalry
10:30 amParkway North-0 at Festus-2 - Final
2-0
10:30 amTriad JV vs Springfield, Illinois at Triad
Rivalry
10:30 amSeckman-1 vs Jefferson-2 at Festus - Final
2-1
11:00 amO'Fallon-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
11:00 amLadue-3 at John Burroughs-0 - Final
3-0
11:00 amCentral A&M vs Greenville at Carlinville
Rivalry
11:00 amMount Pulaski-1 at Belleville East-2 - Final
2-1
11:00 amMICDS-0 vs Columbia-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0
11:00 amMascoutah-0 vs Gibault-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0
11:00 amSummit-0 vs Helias-2 at Lutheran South - Final
2-0
11:00 amNormal Community-1 vs Champaign Centennial-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-1
11:00 amLindbergh-3 vs Ladue-0 at John Burroughs - Final
3-0
11:00 amIncarnate Word-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
11:00 amSteeleville-0 vs New Athens-2 at Sparta - Final
2-0
11:00 amValmeyer-1 at Carlinville-2 - Final
2-1
11:00 amLee's Summit North-0 vs Eureka-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-0
11:00 amBlue Springs-2 vs Lafayette-1 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-1
11:00 amFort Zumwalt South-0 at Lutheran South-2 - Final
2-0
11:00 amMetro vs KIPP St. Louis at Lift For Life
Rivalry
11:00 amLiberty North vs Lee's Summit West at Blue Springs South
Rivalry
11:00 amLindbergh-3 at John Burroughs-0 - Final
3-0
11:00 amSt. Dominic-1 vs Cor Jesu-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-1
11:00 amMarissa-2 vs Trico-0 at Sparta - Final
2-0
11:30 amWaynesville-1 vs Sullivan-1 at Rolla - Final
1-1
11:30 amSpringfield Lutheran-2 at Triad-1 - Final
2-1
11:30 amSalem, Illinois vs Chatham Glenwood at Triad
Rivalry
11:30 amFrancis Howell North-1 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final
2-1
11:30 amSpringfield, Illinois vs Collinsville at Triad
Rivalry
11:40 amParkway North-1 vs Jefferson-2 at Festus - Final
2-1
11:45 amTroy Buchanan-1 vs Timberland-1 at Lutheran South - Final
1-1
11:45 amParkway Central-2 vs Cape Notre Dame-0 at Lutheran South - Final
2-0
12:00 pmLiberty North-2 vs Francis Howell-0 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-0
12:00 pmGreenfield, Illinois vs Springfield Lanphier at Carlinville
Rivalry
12:00 pmSt. Dominic-0 vs Park Hill South-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-0
12:00 pmGalatia at Marion
Rivalry
12:00 pmLee's Summit North vs Kickapoo at Blue Springs South
Rivalry
12:00 pmCarlyle vs Hardin Calhoun at Carlinville
Rivalry
12:00 pmBlue Springs-0 vs Nixa-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-0
12:15 pmWest Plains-0 vs Sullivan-2 at Rolla - Final
2-0
12:30 pmHeritage-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Neosho - Final
2-0
12:30 pmMarissa-1 at New Athens-2 - Final
2-1
12:30 pmParkway West-1 at Belleville East-2 - Final
2-1
12:30 pmNormal Community-2 vs Quincy-0 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
12:30 pmUrsuline-0 vs Gibault-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0
12:30 pmMICDS-0 vs Mascoutah-2 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-0
12:30 pmMater Dei-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-0
12:30 pmColumbia-2 vs Belleville West-1 at Belleville Sportsplex - Final
2-1
12:30 pmSparta-2 vs Steeleville-1 at Sparta
Rivalry
12:30 pmTriad JV vs Nashville at Triad
Rivalry
12:30 pmKirkwood-1 vs Breese Central-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-1
12:30 pmChampaign Centennial-1 vs Mount Pulaski-2 at Belleville East - Final
2-1
12:30 pmIncarnate Word-2 vs O'Fallon-1 at Belleville East - Final
2-1
1:00 pmMetro-2 at Lift For Life-0 - Final
2-0
1:00 pmGreenfield-Northwestern-0 at Carlinville-2 - Final
2-0
1:00 pmJefferson-0 at Festus-2 - Final
2-0
1:00 pmLee's Summit West vs St. Thomas Aquinas (Kan.) at Blue Springs South
Rivalry
1:00 pmVilla Duchesne-0 vs Parkway South-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
1:00 pmCor Jesu-0 vs St. Teresa's-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-0
1:00 pmHelias-2 at Lutheran South-1 - Final
2-1
1:00 pmLafayette-0 vs St. James Academy-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-0
1:00 pmCarlyle vs Greenville at Carlinville
Rivalry
1:00 pmBerryville (Ark.)-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Neosho - Final
2-0
1:00 pmEureka-2 at Blue Springs South-0 - Final
2-0
1:30 pmSteeleville-0 vs Marissa-2 at Sparta - Final
2-0
2:00 pmSummit-2 vs Parkway Central-0 at Lutheran South - Final
2-0
2:00 pmSpringfield Lanphier-1 vs Valmeyer-2 at Carlinville - Final
2-1
2:00 pmHillsboro-2 vs East St. Louis-1 at Festus - Final
2-1
2:00 pmHardin Calhoun at Central A&M
Rivalry
2:30 pmNashville-2 at Triad-0 - Final
2-0
2:30 pmCape Notre Dame-0 vs Timberland-2 at Lutheran South - Final
2-0
2:30 pmHillsboro-2 at Festus-0 - Final
2-0
2:45 pmMexico-0 vs Sullivan-2 at Rolla - Final
2-0
2:45 pmHerrin at Marion
Rivalry
3:00 pmBlue Springs South Invitational - Gold quarterfinals
Rivalry
3:00 pmSummit-1 vs Helias-2 at Lutheran South - Final
2-1
3:00 pmCor Jesu-2 at Blue Springs South-0 - Final
2-0
3:00 pmSt. Dominic-1 vs Lee's Summit North-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-1
3:00 pmBlue Springs South Invitational - Gold quarterfinals
Rivalry
3:00 pmSt. Teresa's-2 vs St. James Academy-0 at Blue Springs South
Rivalry
3:00 pmBlue Springs vs TBD at Blue Springs South
Rivalry
3:00 pmJoplin-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Neosho - Final
2-0
3:00 pmEureka-1 vs Park Hill South-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-1
3:00 pmGreenville-2 vs Valmeyer-0 at Carlinville - Final
2-0
3:00 pmFrancis Howell-0 vs Lafayette-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-0
3:45 pmSullivan-0 at Rolla-2 - Final
2-0
4:00 pmLee's Summit North-0 vs Lafayette-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-0
4:00 pmNixa vs Park Hill South at Blue Springs South
Rivalry
4:00 pmCentral A&M-0 at Carlinville-2 - Final
2-0
4:00 pmKickapoo-1 vs St. Teresa's-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-1
4:00 pmCor Jesu-2 vs Blue Springs-1 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-1
4:00 pmCarmi-2 at Marion-1 - Final
2-1
4:45 pmSullivan-2 vs West Plains-0 at Rolla - Final
2-0
5:00 pmCor Jesu-1 vs Lafayette-2 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-1
7:00 pmNixa-2 vs St. Teresa's-0 at Blue Springs South - Final
2-0

+