Time | Event | Score |
---|
6:00 pm | Plainfield South-0 at Lincoln-Way East-40 - Final | 40-0 |
6:00 pm | St. Charles East-17 at Edwardsville-44 - Final | 44-17 |
6:00 pm | West Carroll-8 at Minonk Fieldcrest-20 - Final | 20-8 |
7:00 pm | Neosho-6 at West Plains-27 - Final | 27-6 |
7:00 pm | Ash Grove-0 at Pierce City-41 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Belton-6 at Grandview K.C.-31 - Final | 31-6 |
7:00 pm | KC East-10 at Lincoln College Prep-38 - Final | 38-10 |
7:00 pm | St. Charles-0 at Summit-54 - Final | 54-0 |
7:00 pm | St. Michael the Archangel-3 at Southern Boone-48 - Final | 48-3 |
7:00 pm | Chicago Brother Rice-28 at Bartlett-8 - Final | 28-8 |
7:00 pm | Clayton-7 at Ladue-72 - Final | 72-7 |
7:00 pm | Burbank St. Laurence-15 at Country Club Hills Hillcrest-18 - Final | 18-15 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Hillcrest-0 at Bolivar-73 - Final | 73-0 |
7:00 pm | Trenton-13 at Lathrop-62 - Final | 62-13 |
7:00 pm | Oak Grove-26 at Boonville-47 - Final | 47-26 |
7:00 pm | Marionville-14 at Miller-20 - Final | 20-14 |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-26 at Oakville-34 - Final | 34-26 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit-14 at Rockhurst-17 - Final | 17-14 |
7:00 pm | Chicago Heights Marian-14 at Sterling-56 - Final | 56-14 |
7:00 pm | Doniphan-0 at Kennett-56 - Final | 56-0 |
7:00 pm | Forsyth-0 at Mountain View-Liberty-55 - Final | 55-0 |
7:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at St. Mary's-46 - Final | 46-0 |
7:00 pm | Greenfield, Missouri-12 at Skyline-51 - Final | 51-12 |
7:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-26 at Springfield Catholic-7 - Final | 26-7 |
7:00 pm | Joliet West-7 at Minooka-20 - Final | 20-7 |
7:00 pm | Sikeston-6 at Hillsboro-23 - Final | 23-6 |
7:00 pm | Harrisonville-58 at Van Horn-14 - Final | 58-14 |
7:00 pm | Kirksville-35 at Warrenton-34 - Final | 35-34 |
7:00 pm | Schuyler County-6 at Scotland County-44 - Final | 44-6 |
7:00 pm | Mountain Grove-20 at Ava-60 - Final | 60-20 |
7:00 pm | Holden-3 at Lafayette County-40 - Final | 40-3 |
7:00 pm | Kickapoo-7 at Marquette-42 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Maysville-21 at Hamilton-35 - Final | 35-21 |
7:00 pm | North County-6 at Cape Girardeau Central-42 - Final | 42-6 |
7:00 pm | Nevada-6 at Mount Vernon-33 - Final | 33-6 |
7:00 pm | East Newton-21 at Houston-20 - Final | 21-20 |
7:00 pm | SLUH-14 at CBC-27 - Final | 27-14 |
7:00 pm | Fairbury Prairie Central-35 at Olney Richland County-14 - Final | 35-14 |
7:00 pm | Union-18 at Lebanon-56 - Final | 56-18 |
7:00 pm | Burbank Reavis-14 at Normal Community-36 - Final | 36-14 |
7:00 pm | Diamond-7 at Thayer-45 - Final | 45-7 |
7:00 pm | Lisle-12 at Wilmington-24 - Final | 24-12 |
7:00 pm | Westran-7 at South Callaway-55 - Final | 55-7 |
7:00 pm | Timberland-14 at Fort Zumwalt West-38 - Final | 38-14 |
7:00 pm | Lisle Benet Academy-8 at Glenbard North-35 - Final | 35-8 |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-7 at Kirkwood-54 - Final | 54-7 |
7:00 pm | Rockford Christian Life-20 at Danville Schlarman-22 - Final | 22-20 |
7:00 pm | Mexico-40 at Wright City-6 - Final | 40-6 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Benton-40 at Pembroke Hill-27 - Final | 40-27 |
7:00 pm | Wellington-Napoleon-11 at Cass Midway-7 - Final | 11-7 |
7:00 pm | Soldan-20 at Affton-55 - Final | 55-20 |
7:00 pm | Nokomis-0 at Fithian Oakwood-20 - Final | 20-0 |
7:00 pm | East Prairie-20 at Caruthersville-67 - Final | 67-20 |
7:00 pm | Tolton Catholic-18 at Hallsville-41 - Final | 41-18 |
7:00 pm | Putnam County, Mo.-10 at Princeton-7 - Final | 10-7 |
7:00 pm | West Platte-6 at Plattsburg-20 - Final | 20-6 |
7:00 pm | Jefferson-16 at St. Pius X-29 - Final | 29-16 |
7:00 pm | Tipton-6 at Cole Camp-44 - Final | 44-6 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Lafayette-24 at Excelsior Springs-28 - Final | 28-24 |
7:00 pm | Winnetonka-13 at Platte County-36 - Final | 36-13 |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-24 at Hermann-28 - Final | 28-24 |
7:00 pm | Lone Jack-6 at Summit Christian-55 - Final | 55-6 |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-14 at Clark County-59 - Final | 59-14 |
7:00 pm | Jasper-34 at Lockwood-50 - Final | 50-34 |
7:00 pm | Glenbard South-14 at Chicago St. Rita-49 - Final | 49-14 |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-78 - Final | 78-0 |
7:00 pm | Judah Christian-2 at Pawnee, Illinois-60 - Final | 60-2 |
7:00 pm | St. James-7 at Blair Oaks-68 - Final | 68-7 |
7:00 pm | East Buchanan-52 at North Platte-28 - Final | 52-28 |
7:00 pm | Louisiana-0 at Brentwood-41 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Versailles-49 at El Dorado Springs-22 - Final | 49-22 |
7:00 pm | Perryville-14 at Potosi-20 - Final | 20-14 |
7:00 pm | Brookfield-22 at Richmond-48 - Final | 48-22 |
7:00 pm | Stockton-26 at Warsaw-52 - Final | 52-26 |
7:00 pm | Seneca, Illinois-14 at Farmington, Illinois-28 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Thornton Fractional South-0 at Yorkville Christian-37 - Final | 37-0 |
7:00 pm | Wheaton Warrenville South-50 at Machesney Park Harlem-23 - Final | 50-23 |
7:00 pm | Owensville-0 at Sullivan-27 - Final | 27-0 |
7:00 pm | Milan-8 at Gallatin-7 - Final | 8-7 |
7:00 pm | Knox County-0 at South Harrison-56 - Final | 56-0 |
7:00 pm | Chicago Marist-49 at Glenbard East-7 - Final | 49-7 |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs South-42 at Holt-13 - Final | 42-13 |
7:00 pm | Concordia-13 at Windsor (Sedalia)-61 - Final | 61-13 |
7:00 pm | Eldon-6 at Buffalo-41 - Final | 41-6 |
7:00 pm | Malden-18 at Charleston-13 - Final | 18-13 |
7:00 pm | Missouri Military Academy-6 at Centralia, Mo.-52 - Final | 52-6 |
7:00 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-14 at Marceline-48 - Final | 48-14 |
7:00 pm | Manteno-0 at Marengo-48 - Final | 48-0 |
7:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-0 at Duchesne-13 - Forfeit | 13-0 |
7:00 pm | Rockford Auburn-0 at Arlington Heights Hersey-49 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | Marshall-14 at St. Dominic-38 - Final | 38-14 |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-30 at Paris-24 - Final | 30-24 |
7:00 pm | Sherwood-8 at Crest Ridge-42 - Final | 42-8 |
7:00 pm | Willow Springs-41 at Strafford-18 - Final | 41-18 |
7:00 pm | California-14 at Lamar-49 - Final | 49-14 |
7:00 pm | Rolla-21 at Helias-34 - Final | 34-21 |
7:00 pm | Bunker Hill-14 at Alden-Hebron-12 - Final | 14-12 |
7:00 pm | Crystal City-8 at Valle Catholic-53 - Final | 53-8 |
7:00 pm | Raytown South-12 at Grain Valley-46 - Final | 46-12 |
7:00 pm | Sarcoxie-8 at Cabool-28 - Final | 28-8 |
7:00 pm | Downers Grove North-35 at Maine West-14 - Final | 35-14 |
7:00 pm | Grandview-0 at Lutheran North-62 - Final | 62-0 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-0 at Liberty North-31 - Final | 31-0 |
7:00 pm | Chaffee-0 at Hayti-64 - Final | 64-0 |
7:00 pm | Rock Bridge-10 at Blue Springs-17 - Final | 17-10 |
7:00 pm | Butler-6 at Fair Grove-54 - Final | 54-6 |
7:00 pm | Macon-42 at Bowling Green-34 - Final | 42-34 |
7:00 pm | Hollister-14 at Monett-38 - Final | 38-14 |
7:00 pm | Westminster-34 at Parkway North-13 - Final | 34-13 |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-6 at Knob Noster-49 - Final | 49-6 |
7:00 pm | McDonald County-14 at Webb City-49 - Final | 49-14 |
7:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-3 at Park Hill-8 - Final | 8-3 |
7:00 pm | De Soto-7 at Festus-41 - Final | 41-7 |
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-7 at Ste. Genevieve-31 - Final | 31-7 |
7:00 pm | Salisbury-0 at Slater-40 - Final | 40-0 |
7:00 pm | Highland, Missouri-12 at Palmyra-44 - Final | 44-12 |
7:00 pm | Jefferson City-16 at Joplin-68 - Final | 68-16 |
7:00 pm | Lexington-10 at Lawson-48 - Final | 48-10 |
7:00 pm | Moline-21 at Villa Park Willowbrook-48 - Final | 48-21 |
7:00 pm | Ritenour-6 at Webster Groves-49 - Final | 49-6 |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hill-19 at KC Center-35 - Final | 35-19 |
7:00 pm | Fulton-0 at Moberly-35 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-7 at Liberty (Wentzville)-42 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Clopton-36 at Monroe City-44 - Final | 44-36 |
7:00 pm | Fayette-8 at Carrollton-29 - Final | 29-8 |
7:00 pm | Reeds Spring-14 at Seneca-21 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-7 at De Smet-49 - Final | 49-7 |
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-6 at St. Clair-42 - Final | 42-6 |
7:00 pm | KC Southeast-12 at Chillicothe-61 - Final | 61-12 |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hope-0 at Lincoln-13 - Forfeit | 13-0 |
7:00 pm | Kearney-45 at Smithville-60 - Final | 60-45 |
7:00 pm | KC Central Academy-22 at Cameron-51 - Final | 51-22 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Hannibal-56 - Final | 56-0 |
7:00 pm | Hickman-6 at Troy Buchanan-14 - Final | 14-6 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Christian-0 at Maryville-62 - Final | 62-0 |
7:00 pm | North Callaway-22 at O'Fallon Christian-49 - Final | 49-22 |
7:00 pm | Washington, Illinois-14 at Oak Lawn Richards-20 - Final | 20-14 |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-31 at Lafayette-7 - Final | 31-7 |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-8 at Scott City-49 - Final | 49-8 |
7:00 pm | Republic-27 at Branson-33 - Final | 33-27 |
7:00 pm | Archie-21 at Adrian-53 - Final | 53-21 |
7:00 pm | Bayless-0 at Borgia-57 - Final | 57-0 |
7:00 pm | Aurora-6 at Cassville-48 - Final | 48-6 |
7:00 pm | Dexter-0 at Park Hills Central-20 - Final | 20-0 |
7:00 pm | Clinton-8 at Odessa-76 - Final | 76-8 |
7:00 pm | KC Northeast-0 at Savannah-60 - Final | 60-0 |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-7 at Farmington-63 - Final | 63-7 |
7:00 pm | Carnahan-0 at Lift for Life-41 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Portageville-22 at St. Vincent-48 - Final | 48-22 |
7:00 pm | Santa Fe-20 at Sweet Springs-54 - Final | 54-20 |
7:00 pm | Mark Twain-20 at South Shelby-28 - Final | 28-20 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Central-14 at Oak Park-35 - Final | 35-14 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 at Francis Howell-44 - Final | 44-0 |
7:00 pm | DeKalb, Illinois-33 at Prospect-55 - Final | 55-33 |
7:00 pm | Marshfield-14 at Washington-20 - Final | 20-14 |
7:00 pm | Carl Junction-14 at Willard-41 - Final | 41-14 |
7:00 pm | Vashon-0 at Trinity-42 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | North Boone-26 at Princeton, Illinois-61 - Final | 61-26 |
7:00 pm | Kelly-18 at New Madrid County Central-48 - Final | 48-18 |
7:00 pm | Osage-12 at Salem-23 - Final | 23-12 |
7:00 pm | Pacific-27 at Camdenton-51 - Final | 51-27 |
7:00 pm | Polo-55 at Mid-Buchanan-8 - Final | 55-8 |
7:00 pm | Winfield-22 at St. Charles West-51 - Final | 51-22 |
7:00 pm | Ruskin-7 at Warrensburg-46 - Final | 46-7 |
7:05 pm | Lee's Summit North-14 at Raymore-Peculiar-21 - Final | 21-14 |
7:30 pm | Blue Island Eisenhower-14 at Chicago Mount Carmel-61 - Final | 61-14 |
7:30 pm | Palos Heights Shepard-58 vs Peoria-78 at Peoria Stadium - Final | 78-58 |
7:30 pm | Lake Forest-21 at Belvidere North-14 - Final | 21-14 |
7:30 pm | Elgin-8 at Oswego-42 - Final | 42-8 |
7:30 pm | Crystal Lake Central-13 at Maple Park Kaneland-41 - Final | 41-13 |
7:30 pm | Plainfield North-0 at Palentine Fremd-19 - Final | 19-0 |
7:30 pm | Lowpoint-Washburn-44 at Metro-East Lutheran-28 - Final | 44-28 |