Saturday - November 23, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Football
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmMissouri Class 6 State Championship - Semifinal
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 5 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 4 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 3 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 1 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 2 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 5 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 4 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 3 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 1 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 2 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 5 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 4 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 3 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 1 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 2 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 6 State Championship - Semifinal
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 5 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 4 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 3 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 1 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
6:00 pmMissouri Class 2 State Championship - Quarterfinals
Rivalry

Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
7:30 pmWinfield at Elsberry
Rivalry

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
10:00 amMissouri Class 1 State Tournament - 3rd place
Rivalry
11:00 amMissouri Class 1 State Tournament - Championship
Rivalry
12:00 pmMissouri Class 2 State Tournament - Third place
Rivalry
1:00 pmMissouri Class 2 State Tournament - Championship
Rivalry
2:00 pmMissouri Class 3 State Tournament - Third place
Rivalry
3:30 pmMissouri Class 3 State Tournament - Championship
Rivalry
4:30 pmMissouri Class 4 State Tournament - Third place
Rivalry
6:30 pmMissouri Class 4 State Tournament - Championship
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
10:00 am10th Columbia Tipoff Classic - 7th place
Rivalry
11:00 amChatham Glenwood vs Belleville West at O'Fallon
Rivalry
11:30 am10th Columbia Tipoff Classic - Consolation final
Rivalry
12:00 pmHighland vs Teutopolis at Salem
Rivalry
12:00 pmCarlinville Tip-off Classic - Third Place
Rivalry
1:00 pm10th Columbia Tipoff Classic - 3rd place
Rivalry
1:30 pmCarlinville Tip-off Classic - Championship
Rivalry
2:30 pmCarlyle at Litchfield
Rivalry
2:30 pm10th Columbia Tipoff Classic - Championship
Rivalry
3:30 pmHazelwood Central vs Belleville West at O'Fallon
Rivalry
4:00 pmHighland vs Salem, Illinois at Salem
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton Tip-Off Classic - 5th place
Rivalry
5:00 pmPeoria Richwoods at O'Fallon
Rivalry
6:00 pmWinfield at Elsberry
Rivalry
6:00 pmAlton Tip-Off Classic - 3rd place
Rivalry
6:00 pmMascoutah at Wesclin
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlton Tip-Off Classic - Championship
Rivalry

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt West vs Fort Zumwalt South at Rec-Plex
Rivalry
7:30 pmKirkwood vs Priory at Kirkwood Ice Arena
Rivalry
7:45 pmLutheran South vs Ladue at Brentwood Ice Arena
Rivalry
8:00 pmOakville vs CBC at Affton Rink
Rivalry
8:15 pmHolt vs Francis Howell Central at Rec-Plex
Rivalry
8:45 pmMICDS vs Webster Groves at Webster Rink
Rivalry
9:15 pmSummit vs Eureka at South County (Kennedy)
Rivalry
9:30 pmSeckman vs Clayton at Brentwood Ice Arena
Rivalry
9:40 pmDe Smet vs Vianney at Affton Rink
Rivalry

+