Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Payson Seymour-63 vs Barry Western-45 at Pittsfield - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gillespie-59 vs Litchfield-46 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
5:15 pm | Ramsey-58 vs Father McGivney-49 at Mulberry Grove - Final | |
5:30 pm | Brussels-50 vs Mater Dei-78 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
6:00 pm | Teutopolis-62 vs Robinson-54 at Effingham St. Anthony - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-48 at Principia-70 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Collinsville-66 at Carterville-39 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carbondale-62 vs Carnahan-30 at Alton - Final | |
6:00 pm | Springfield, Illinois-74 vs Althoff-63 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final | |
6:00 pm | Columbia-23 vs Nashville-56 at Mascoutah - Final | |
6:15 pm | New Athens-45 vs Waltonville-44 at Christopher - Final | |
6:15 pm | Belleville East-66 vs Jerseyville-47 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
6:30 pm | Illini West-55 vs Liberty, Ill.-69 at Pittsfield - Final | |
6:30 pm | Dupo-49 vs Lift for Life-81 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
6:30 pm | Bayless-40 at McKinley-61 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Jennings-75 at Whitfield-72 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Beecher City-39 vs Mount Olive-45 at Mulberry Grove - Final | |
7:00 pm | KIPP St. Louis-58 at Grandview-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Odin-55 vs Gibault-51 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
7:15 pm | Sumner-41 at Madison, Illinois-83 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Taylorville-54 at Civic Memorial-48 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Cahokia-30 at Lincoln, Illinois-53 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Nokomis-43 at Granite City-57 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mahomet-Seymour-55 at Champaign Centennial-69 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-52 vs Herrin-42 at Carterville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Tolono Unity-34 at Effingham St. Anthony-63 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Waterloo-20 at Mascoutah-68 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Mary's-68 vs Ritenour-39 at Alton - Final | |
7:45 pm | Bluford Webber-45 at Christopher-57 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Cleveland-39 at Centralia, Illinois-57 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Marissa-48 vs Piasa Southwestern-31 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
8:00 pm | Jacksonville Routt-62 at Pittsfield-47 - Final | |
8:00 pm | De Soto-43 at St. Louis Patriots-46 - Final | |
8:15 pm | Patoka-52 vs St. Elmo-55 at Mulberry Grove - Final | |
8:30 pm | Christ Our Rock-54 at Metro-East Lutheran-66 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 am | St. Clair-54 at Cuba-19 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lift for Life-50 at Jennings-38 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Normandy-6 at Hazelwood West-79 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood East-47 at Riverview Gardens-43 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox-70 at Maplewood-RH-50 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carlyle-28 vs Nokomis-32 at Litchfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Benton, Illinois-33 vs Collinsville-58 at Nashville - Final | |
6:00 pm | McKinley-38 at Bayless-44 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bourbon-11 at New Haven-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Okawville-31 vs Wesclin-26 at Nashville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vashon-47 vs Metro-41 at Mathews-Dickey - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cleveland-5 at Soldan-45 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-51 at Wood River-40 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Tolton-25 at Hermann-50 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Effingham-46 vs Altamont-63 at Newton - Final | |
6:15 pm | Dupo-20 at Gibault-38 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Chester-64 at Sparta-34 - Final | |
6:30 pm | DuBourg-28 at Valley Park-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-39 at Herculaneum-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-62 at St. Dominic-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grandview-33 at Park Hills Central-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-61 at Winfield-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cor Jesu-49 at Oakville-52 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Visitation-52 at Duchesne-29 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Vandalia-38 at Newton-56 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mascoutah-46 at Nashville-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-75 vs Pinckneyville-68 at Nashville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Father McGivney-48 at Bunker Hill-8 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Staunton-22 vs Piasa Southwestern-57 at Litchfield - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs De Smet-0 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-5 vs Oakville-0 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chaminade-5 vs Lafayette-7 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
7:20 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-1 vs Fort Zumwalt East-9 at Centene Ice Center - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wood River-0 vs Granite City-12 at Granite Rink - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville Township-10 vs Civic Memorial-1 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
8:15 pm | Parkway West-4 vs Westminster-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:40 pm | Collinsville-2 vs Vianney MVCHA-3 at Affton Rink - Final | |
8:40 pm | Edwardsville-3 vs Parkway South-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
8:45 pm | Summit-1 vs Seckman-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
8:55 pm | O'Fallon-1 vs Freeburg/Waterloo-8 at Granite Rink - Final | |
9:00 pm | Highland-5 vs Edwardsville MVCHA-6 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
9:00 pm | Francis Howell-8 vs Francis Howell North-0 at Centene Ice Center - Final |
+