Tuesday - November 26, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
12:00 amBattle at Sumner
Rivalry
4:15 pmLake Forest Academy vs De Smet at Washington, Illinois
Rivalry
5:00 pmValmeyer vs Roxana at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
5:30 pmGateway STEM at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway North vs Parkway South at Parkway West
Rivalry
5:30 pmWood River vs Alton Marquette at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
6:00 pmMcCluer at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
6:00 pmWaterloo vs Nashville at Mascoutah
Rivalry
6:00 pmNorth Tech vs Fort Zumwalt North at Borgia
Rivalry
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Marquette
Rivalry
6:00 pmBelle at New Haven
Rivalry
6:00 pmShelbyville, Illinois at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
6:30 pmSt. Clair at Valley Park
Rivalry
6:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran Turkey Tip-Off - Consolation quarterfina
Rivalry
7:00 pmWestminster at Timberland
Rivalry
7:00 pmCardinal Ritter at East St. Louis
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway Central at Parkway West
Rivalry
7:00 pmMontgomery County at Winfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran Turkey Tip-Off - Championship quarterfin
Rivalry
7:00 pmMcKinley at Principia
Rivalry
7:15 pmAltamont at Pana
Rivalry
7:30 pmWright City at Hermann
Rivalry
7:30 pmWesclin at Mascoutah
Rivalry
7:30 pmTaylorville at Granite City
Rivalry
7:30 pmTriad at Nokomis
Rivalry
7:30 pmLutheran St. Charles at DuBourg
Rivalry
7:30 pmUnion vs Pacific at Borgia
Rivalry
8:00 pmSt. Charles West at St. Charles
Rivalry
8:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran Turkey Tip-Off - Championship quarterfin
Rivalry
8:30 pmFort Zumwalt West vs Fort Zumwalt South at Lindenwood University
Rivalry
8:45 pmSpringfield Lanphier vs Belleville West at Washington, Illinois
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:15 amAlbion Edwards County at Valle Catholic
Rivalry
5:30 pm at Owensville
Rivalry
5:30 pmHazelwood West at McCluer
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway North vs Parkway South at Parkway Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmGibault at Marissa
Rivalry
6:00 pmOkawville vs Mascoutah at Nashville
Rivalry
6:00 pmCarlyle vs Piasa Southwestern at Litchfield
Rivalry
6:00 pmLutheran St. Charles at DuBourg
Rivalry
6:00 pmBenton, Illinois vs Mount Vernon, Illinois at Nashville
Rivalry
6:00 pmValmeyer at Red Bud
Rivalry
6:00 pmFreeburg at Breese Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmAlton Marquette at Gillespie
Rivalry
6:15 pmCentralia, Illinois at Marion
Rivalry
6:15 pmCarbondale at Carterville
Rivalry
6:30 pmTimberland at Battle
Rivalry
6:30 pmGateway STEM at Republic
Rivalry
6:30 pmSt. Charles West at St. Charles
Rivalry
7:00 pmPacific at Washington
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorthwest Academy at Wright City
Rivalry
7:00 pmLafayette at Ladue
Rivalry
7:00 pmSummit at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway West at Parkway Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmRoosevelt at Grandview
Rivalry
7:00 pmSullivan at Rolla
Rivalry
7:00 pmTriad at Lutheran South
Rivalry
7:30 pmFox at North County
Rivalry
7:30 pmStaunton at Litchfield
Rivalry
7:30 pmCollinsville vs Pinckneyville at Nashville
Rivalry
7:30 pmGreenfield, Illinois at Carlinville
Rivalry
7:30 pmColumbia at Jerseyville
Rivalry
7:30 pmLicking at St. James
Rivalry
7:30 pmWesclin at Nashville
Rivalry

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:00 pmPriory vs Webster Groves at Webster Rink
Rivalry
7:15 pmAlton vs Wood River at East Alton Rink
Rivalry
7:30 pmColumbia vs Freeburg/Waterloo at McKendree Rec Plex
Rivalry
8:30 pmSt. Mary's vs Holt at Wentzville Ice Arena
Rivalry
8:45 pmVianney MVCHA vs Triad at East Alton Rink
Rivalry
9:00 pmWestminster vs Summit at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
9:00 pmO'Fallon vs Belleville Township at McKendree Rec Plex
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmEdwardsville Invitational

+