Tuesday - December 10, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmKIPP St. Louis at Crossroads College Prep
Rivalry
5:00 pmNorth County Christian vs Bourbon at Principia
Rivalry
5:30 pmSeckman vs Park Hills Central at Hillsboro
Rivalry
5:30 pmMcCluer North at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
5:30 pmHancock at Jefferson
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarquette vs Francis Howell North at St. Charles West
Rivalry
6:00 pmBunker Hill at Litchfield
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway West at McCluer
Rivalry
6:00 pmOakville at Parkway South
Rivalry
6:00 pmSLUH at CBC
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarquette vs Francis Howell North at St. Charles West
Rivalry
6:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
6:00 pmSilex at New Haven
Rivalry
6:00 pmRolla at St. James
Rivalry
6:00 pmValmeyer at Lebanon, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Charles at Pattonville
Rivalry
6:00 pmMount Olive at Springfield Calvary
Rivalry
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Wesclin
Rivalry
6:15 pmCarbondale at Murphysboro
Rivalry
6:15 pmRoosevelt at McKinley
Rivalry
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt North at Holt
Rivalry
6:30 pmBayless vs Crystal City at Principia
Rivalry
6:30 pmFrancis Howell at Timberland
Rivalry
7:00 pmLutheran South at Ladue
Rivalry
7:00 pmAffton at St. Pius X
Rivalry
7:00 pmUnion at Cuba
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Smet at Borgia
Rivalry
7:00 pmBrentwood at John Burroughs
Rivalry
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at Westminster
Rivalry
7:00 pmHerculaneum at Scott City
Rivalry
7:00 pmWashington at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto vs Eureka at Hillsboro
Rivalry
7:00 pmValley Caledonia at Grandview
Rivalry
7:00 pmLafayette at Parkway Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmRiverview Gardens at Cardinal Ritter
Rivalry
7:00 pmWood River at Staunton
Rivalry
7:00 pmHermann at Linn
Rivalry
7:15 pmNokomis at Gillespie
Rivalry
7:15 pmCalvary Lutheran at Gateway Legacy Christian Acade
Rivalry
7:15 pmDuchesne at Sullivan
Rivalry
7:30 pmHighland at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
7:30 pmEast St. Louis at Collinsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmRaymond Lincolnwood at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmFort Zumwalt South vs Ritenour at St. Charles North
Rivalry
7:30 pmMater Dei at Althoff
Rivalry
7:30 pmNew Athens at Gibault
Rivalry
7:30 pmShelbyville, Illinois at Pana
Rivalry
7:30 pmFort Zumwalt South vs Ritenour at St. Charles West
Rivalry
7:30 pmFreeburg at Waterloo
Rivalry
7:30 pmMadison, Illinois at Father McGivney
Rivalry
7:30 pmEdwardsville at Belleville East
Rivalry
7:30 pmMascoutah at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmBreese Central at Triad
Rivalry
7:30 pmSouth Central at Vandalia
Rivalry
7:30 pmRed Bud at Steeleville
Rivalry
7:30 pmO'Fallon at Alton
Rivalry
7:30 pmRoxana at Columbia
Rivalry
7:45 pmOkawville at Sesser-Valier
Rivalry
9:00 pmNorth Callaway vs Hallsville at Centralia (Mo.)
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmKIPP St. Louis at Northwest Academy
Rivalry
5:30 pmRitenour at Jennings
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. Clair at Hillsboro
Rivalry
5:30 pmHazelwood East at McCluer North
Rivalry
5:30 pmOwensville at Tolton
Rivalry
6:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at DuBourg
Rivalry
6:00 pmBelleville East at Edwardsville
Rivalry
6:00 pmCardinal Ritter at Notre Dame
Rivalry
6:00 pmGranite City at Belleville West
Rivalry
6:00 pmWaterloo at Chester
Rivalry
6:00 pmCollinsville at East St. Louis
Rivalry
6:00 pmMcCluer at Kirkwood
Rivalry
6:00 pmCor Jesu at Mehlville
Rivalry
6:00 pmLafayette at Hazelwood Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway South at Oakville
Rivalry
6:00 pmGreenville at Carlyle
Rivalry
6:00 pmPotosi at West County (Leadwood)
Rivalry
6:00 pmIncarnate Word at Lutheran North
Rivalry
6:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at University City
Rivalry
6:00 pmValley Park at Trinity
Rivalry
6:15 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
6:15 pmWest Frankfort at Marion
Rivalry
6:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Winfield
Rivalry
6:30 pmParkway West at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
6:30 pmTimberland at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
6:30 pmNormandy at Sumner
Rivalry
6:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Winfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmWright City at Bowling Green
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarnahan at Soldan
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Union
Rivalry
7:00 pmLindbergh at Seckman
Rivalry
7:00 pmElsberry at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell
Rivalry
7:00 pmWebster Groves at Parkway Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmUrsuline at St. Charles West
Rivalry
7:30 pmTriad at Carlinville
Rivalry
7:30 pmJohn Burroughs at Whitfield
Rivalry
7:30 pmTrico at New Athens
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlton at O'Fallon
Rivalry
7:45 pmSparta at Nashville
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmMarquette at Fort Zumwalt West
3:30 pmMcCluer, Washington at McCluer North
4:00 pmClayton at Ritenour
4:00 pmHazelwood West at Duchesne
4:15 pmOakville, Mehlville at Lindbergh
4:15 pmBorgia at Parkway West
4:30 pmLadue at Summit

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:15 pmEdwardsville MVCHA vs Wood River at East Alton Rink
Rivalry
7:30 pmColumbia vs Alton at McKendree Rec Plex
Rivalry
8:30 pmFort Zumwalt South vs Timberland at Wentzville Ice Arena
Rivalry
8:45 pmGranite City vs Triad at East Alton Rink
Rivalry
9:00 pmFreeburg/Waterloo vs Civic Memorial at McKendree Rec Plex
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmWashington, Hillsboro at Farmington
5:00 pmNormandy, Borgia at Brentwood
7:00 pmPacific at Summit

+