Friday - December 13, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmLadue at O'Fallon
Rivalry
7:30 amMetro-East Lutheran at Gibault
Rivalry
5:30 pmPotosi at St. Clair
Rivalry
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois at Dupo
Rivalry
6:00 pmBelleville West at Belleville East
Rivalry
6:00 pmMadison, Illinois at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
6:00 pmStaunton at Vandalia
Rivalry
6:00 pmOak Ridge at St. Vincent
Rivalry
6:00 pmMascoutah at Highland
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. James at Salem
Rivalry
6:15 pmCleveland vs Metro at McKinley
Rivalry
6:15 pmCleveland vs Metro at McKinley
Rivalry
6:30 pmWhitfield at St. Pius X
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Smet at Vianney
Rivalry
7:00 pmWinfield at Wellsville
Rivalry
7:00 pmPattonville at Kirkwood
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Charles at Parkway Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmNokomis at Wood River
Rivalry
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway North at Mehlville
Rivalry
7:00 pmSullivan at Parkway South
Rivalry
7:00 pmTimberland at Washington
Rivalry
7:15 pmBorgia at St. Mary's
Rivalry
7:15 pmDuchesne at Trinity
Rivalry
7:15 pmMarion at Althoff
Rivalry
7:30 pmJerseyville at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
7:30 pmCarlyle at Freeburg
Rivalry
7:30 pmColumbia at Granite City
Rivalry
7:30 pmTriad at Waterloo
Rivalry
7:30 pmPacific at Rolla
Rivalry
7:30 pmDuBourg at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
7:30 pmEast St. Louis at Alton
Rivalry
7:30 pmCollinsville at Edwardsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmRoxana at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
7:45 pmTrico at Okawville
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
12:00 am0
Rivalry
4:30 pmHolt at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Parkway Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmTimberland at Washington
Rivalry
5:30 pmSummit at Lafayette
Rivalry
5:30 pmWinfield at Wellsville
Rivalry
6:00 pmBunker Hill at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
6:00 pmDuBourg at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
6:00 pmVisitation at Clayton
Rivalry
6:00 pmLutheran North at Westminster
Rivalry
6:00 pmVashon vs John Burroughs at Whitfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmKirkwood at Ladue
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarquette at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorth Tech at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
7:30 pmMountain View-Liberty at St. James
Rivalry
7:45 pmFather McGivney at Brownstown
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmWashington at Lindbergh

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmThe Lady Longhorn Roundup

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:15 pmHolt vs Fort Zumwalt West at Wentzville Ice Arena
Rivalry
7:20 pmFox vs Eureka at Fenton Forum
Rivalry
7:40 pmDe Smet vs Marquette at Chesterfield Sports Complex
Rivalry
8:15 pmSeckman vs Parkway South at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
8:25 pmCBC vs SLUH at Affton Rink
Rivalry
9:00 pmMICDS vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Fenton Forum
Rivalry
9:00 pmFort Zumwalt East vs Timberland at Wentzville Ice Arena
Rivalry
9:20 pmLutheran South vs Priory at Chesterfield Sports Complex
Rivalry
9:30 pmChaminade vs Oakville at South County (Kennedy)
Rivalry
10:05 pmLadue vs St. Mary's at Affton Rink
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmAlton, Mascoutah, Cahokia, Collinsville

+