Saturday - December 14, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
9:00 amPotosi at West County (Leadwood)
Rivalry
11:30 amCuba vs Hermann at Jefferson City
Rivalry
12:00 pmMascoutah vs Clayton at MICDS
Rivalry
12:30 pmCarrollton, Illinois vs Carlinville at Raymond Lincolnwood
Rivalry
1:00 pmAlthoff at Edwardsville
Rivalry
1:00 pmDe Soto vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Hillsboro
Rivalry
1:30 pmGibault vs Duchesne at MICDS
Rivalry
1:30 pm20th Webster Classic - Consolation final
Rivalry
1:30 pm20th Webster Classic - 7th place
Rivalry
2:00 pmLebanon, Illinois at Christ Our Rock
Rivalry
2:00 pmNorth Mac vs Gillespie at Raymond Lincolnwood
Rivalry
2:30 pmSeckman vs Festus at Hillsboro
Rivalry
2:30 pmDupo at Red Bud
Rivalry
2:30 pmCarbondale vs Triad at Edwardsville
Rivalry
3:00 pm20th Webster Classic - 3rd place
Rivalry
3:00 pmAlton Marquette vs Priory at MICDS
Rivalry
3:30 pmPiasa Southwestern vs Nokomis at Raymond Lincolnwood
Rivalry
4:00 pm64th Annual Gene Steighorst Tournament - 3rd place
Rivalry
4:00 pmJerseyville at Pittsfield
Rivalry
4:30 pmColumbia at MICDS
Rivalry
4:30 pmLutheran North at Von Steuben
Rivalry
4:30 pmNashville at Cahokia
Rivalry
4:30 pm20th Webster Classic - Championship
Rivalry
5:00 pmChicago Orr vs Pinckneyville at Edwardsville
Rivalry
5:00 pmMiller Career vs Metro at Mathews-Dickey
Rivalry
5:00 pmLitchfield at Raymond Lincolnwood
Rivalry
5:30 pm64th Annual Gene Steighorst Tournament - Championship
Rivalry
6:00 pmPawnee at Mount Olive
Rivalry
6:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at O'Fallon
Rivalry
6:00 pmGreenville at Wesclin
Rivalry
6:00 pmMater Dei vs O'Fallon Christian at MICDS
Rivalry
6:30 pmChicago Morgan Park vs Collinsville at Edwardsville
Rivalry
7:15 pmPana at Auburn
Rivalry
7:15 pmMassac County at Marion
Rivalry
7:30 pmCarlyle at Vandalia
Rivalry
7:30 pmCentralia, Illinois at O'Fallon
Rivalry
8:00 pmLincoln, Illinois vs Belleville West at Edwardsville
Rivalry
8:00 pmNew Berlin vs Hillsboro, Illinois at Raymond Lincolnwood
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
12:00 am0
Rivalry
9:30 amHillsboro, Illinois at Raymond Lincolnwood
Rivalry
11:00 amCarlinville vs Pawnee at Raymond Lincolnwood
Rivalry
11:00 amWood River at South Fork
Rivalry
11:30 amHighland at Edwardsville
Rivalry
12:00 pmWaterloo at Wesclin
Rivalry
12:30 pmCentralia, Illinois at Cahokia
Rivalry
12:30 pmAlton at Carnahan
Rivalry
12:30 pmFreeburg at Triad
Rivalry
1:00 pmDupo at Red Bud
Rivalry
1:00 pmSparta at Anna-Jonesboro
Rivalry
1:00 pmAlton Marquette at Litchfield
Rivalry
1:00 pmCarlyle at Pinckneyville
Rivalry
1:00 pmMiller Career vs Chicago Phillips at Chicago Whitney Young
Rivalry
1:30 pmSt. Joseph's at Nerinx Hall
Rivalry
2:00 pmMICDS at Kenwood Academy
Rivalry
2:00 pmMcKinley vs McCluer South-Berkeley at Mathews-Dickey
Rivalry
2:15 pmClinton (Ill.) at Pana
Rivalry
2:30 pmOkawville at Nashville
Rivalry
3:00 pmWaverly at Nokomis
Rivalry
3:30 pmRosati-Kain vs Metro at Mathews-Dickey
Rivalry
4:15 pmNorth County vs St. Vincent at Jefferson College
Rivalry
4:30 pmJerseyville at Carrollton, Illinois
Rivalry
5:45 pmSt. Pius X at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
6:00 pmBelleville West at Althoff
Rivalry
6:00 pmMascoutah at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmMater Dei at Christ Our Rock
Rivalry
6:30 pmPleasant Plains vs Rochester at Raymond Lincolnwood
Rivalry
7:15 pmGrandview vs Festus at Jefferson College
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
9:00 amLindbergh Invitational

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
8:00 amUnion Tournament
9:00 amSummit Tournament

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:45 pmWestminster vs Eureka at Brentwood Ice Arena
Rivalry
8:00 pmSt. Mary's vs Lutheran South at Affton Rink
Rivalry
8:45 pmWebster Groves vs John Burroughs at Webster Rink
Rivalry
9:15 pmLindbergh vs Oakville at South County (Kennedy)
Rivalry
9:15 pmLafayette vs Kirkwood at Kirkwood Ice Arena
Rivalry
9:30 pmClayton vs Fort Zumwalt South at Brentwood Ice Arena
Rivalry
9:40 pmEdwardsville vs CBC at Affton Rink
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
8:00 amLonghorn Invitational
9:00 amGateway Science Tournament
9:00 amKenny Zabel Duals

+