Monday - December 16, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmGranite City at McCluer
Rivalry
5:30 pmHazelwood East at University City
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. James at Union
Rivalry
5:30 pmGateway Science Academy vs KIPP St. Louis at Mathews-Dickey
Rivalry
6:00 pmSandoval at Lebanon, Illinois
Rivalry
6:15 pmAltamont at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
6:15 pmRoosevelt at Vashon
Rivalry
6:15 pmBlue Knights vs Medicine and Bioscience at McKinley
Rivalry
6:15 pmGateway STEM at Soldan
Rivalry
6:15 pmCarnahan at Miller Career
Rivalry
6:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade at Lovejoy
Rivalry
7:00 pmClayton at MICDS
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorth Callaway at Van-Far
Rivalry
7:00 pmHazelwood West at Normandy
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmGateway Science Academy at KIPP St. Louis
Rivalry
4:30 pmBrentwood at Northwest Academy
Rivalry
4:30 pmBlue Knights vs Medicine and Bioscience at McKinley
Rivalry
4:30 pmSoldan at Edwardsville
Rivalry
5:30 pmNormandy at Jennings
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorth Callaway at Van-Far
Rivalry
5:30 pmWest County (Leadwood) at Jefferson
Rivalry
6:00 pmPotosi at Bismarck
Rivalry
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Greenville
Rivalry
6:00 pmSteeleville at Dupo
Rivalry
6:00 pmWebster Groves at Parkway South
Rivalry
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Staunton
Rivalry
6:00 pmRoxana at Gillespie
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Vincent at Kingston
Rivalry
6:00 pmCarlyle at Breese Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmHazelwood Central at East St. Louis
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarissa at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
6:00 pmAuburn at Nokomis
Rivalry
6:15 pmGallatin County at Marion
Rivalry
6:15 pmCahokia at Carnahan
Rivalry
6:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
6:30 pmParkway West at St. Charles
Rivalry
6:30 pmUnion at Affton
Rivalry
6:30 pmCrystal City at Hancock
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway North at Mehlville
Rivalry
7:00 pmPacific at New Haven
Rivalry
7:00 pmWarrenton at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
7:30 pmSalem, Illinois at Freeburg
Rivalry
7:30 pmPana at Carlinville
Rivalry
7:30 pmVandalia at Litchfield
Rivalry
7:30 pmWesclin at Father McGivney
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmSt. Joseph's at Fort Zumwalt West
4:30 pmClayton at Summit

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt West vs MICDS at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
7:00 pmHolt vs Northwest Cedar Hill at South County (Kennedy)
Rivalry
7:30 pmEdwardsville MVCHA vs Civic Memorial at East Alton Rink
Rivalry
7:30 pmTriad vs Alton at Granite Rink
Rivalry
8:40 pmO'Fallon vs Vianney MVCHA at Affton Rink
Rivalry
8:55 pmColumbia vs Granite City at Granite Rink
Rivalry
9:00 pmHighland vs Wood River at East Alton Rink
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmSummit at Northwest Cedar Hill
6:00 pmWaterloo at Roxana
6:00 pmGateway Science, Oakville at Vianney

+