Tuesday - December 17, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmMontgomery County at Wright City - Postponed
0-0
6:00 pmSt. Vincent-70 at Chaffee-40 - Final
70-40
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt North-55 at Fort Zumwalt West-41 - Final
55-41
7:00 pmLouisiana-40 at Bowling Green-64 - Final
64-40
7:00 pmSteeleville-63 at Dupo-34 - Final
63-34
7:00 pmWhitfield-48 at O'Fallon Christian-72 - Final
72-48
7:30 pmChester-27 at Nashville-38 - Final
38-27
7:30 pmGillespie at Raymond Lincolnwood - Postponed
0-0
7:30 pmNokomis at Pana - Postponed
0-0
7:30 pmTriad-60 at Roxana-56 - Final
60-56
7:30 pmTolton-64 at Blair Oaks-66 - Final
66-64

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmWright City-30 vs Duchesne-42 at Orchard Farm - Final
42-30
5:30 pmHazelwood Central-75 at Hazelwood East-24 - Final
75-24
5:30 pmElkville Elverado at Steeleville - Postponed
0-0
6:00 pmPawnee at Nokomis - Postponed
0-0
6:00 pmColumbia-43 vs Roxana-35 at Gibault - Final
43-35
6:00 pmCardinal Ritter at East St. Louis - Postponed
0-0
6:00 pmDupo-50 at Valmeyer-17 - Final
50-17
6:15 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-51 at Carbondale-42 - Final
51-42
6:15 pmDu Quoin-52 at Sparta-33 - Final
52-33
6:15 pmGateway STEM-68 at Soldan-29 - Final
68-29
7:30 pmO'Fallon-56 at Triad-32 - Final
56-32
7:30 pmWood River-38 at Gibault-30 - Final
38-30
7:30 pmCowden-Herrick at Vandalia - Postponed
0-0
7:30 pmCollinsville-50 at Jerseyville-61 - Final
61-50
7:45 pmNashville at Carterville - Postponed
0-0

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmDuchesne at Trinity
4:00 pmWebster Groves at Pattonville

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:15 pmTriad-4 vs Edwardsville MVCHA-2 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final
4-2
7:30 pmCollinsville-4 vs O'Fallon-3 at McKendree Metro Rec Plex - Final
4-3
8:45 pmWood River-1 vs Alton-8 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final
8-1
9:00 pmBelleville Township-7 vs Freeburg/Waterloo-2 at McKendree Metro Rec Plex - Final
7-2

+