Thursday - December 19, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
12:00 amKingston at Grandview
Rivalry
5:00 pmDuBourg vs Fort Zumwalt East at Lindenwood University
Rivalry
5:30 pmLift For Life vs Rock Bridge at Quincy
Rivalry
5:45 pmKIPP St. Louis vs St. Louis Patriots at Lindbergh
Rivalry
6:30 pmJennings vs Liberty (Wentzville) at Lindenwood University
Rivalry
7:00 pmSullivan at Festus
Rivalry
7:00 pmHerculaneum at Valle Catholic
Rivalry
7:00 pmNormandy at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmHazelwood West at Ritenour
Rivalry
7:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Triad
Rivalry
7:30 pmNorth Callaway at Louisiana
Rivalry
7:30 pmHillsboro at North County
Rivalry
7:30 pmHermann at South Callaway
Rivalry
7:30 pmTolton at Monroe City
Rivalry
8:00 pmMICDS vs Troy Buchanan at Lindenwood University
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmLift For Life vs Clark County at Quincy
Rivalry
5:00 pmDuchesne vs St. Pius X at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
5:00 pmLinn Invitational - Semifinal
Rivalry
5:30 pmVisitation at MICDS
Rivalry
5:30 pmJefferson at Seckman
Rivalry
5:30 pmMcCluer North at Granite City
Rivalry
6:00 pmBelleville West at East St. Louis
Rivalry
6:00 pmSteeleville at Marissa
Rivalry
6:00 pmBreese Central at Wesclin
Rivalry
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Carlyle
Rivalry
6:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
6:00 pmLitchfield at South County (Ill.)
Rivalry
6:00 pmMater Dei at Mascoutah
Rivalry
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Bunker Hill
Rivalry
6:00 pmGibault Candy Cane Classic - Semifinal
Rivalry
6:15 pmMarion at Murphysboro
Rivalry
6:15 pmSparta at Trico
Rivalry
6:15 pmCentralia, Illinois at Althoff
Rivalry
6:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fox
Rivalry
6:30 pmLinn Invitational - 5th place
Rivalry
6:30 pmNorth Callaway at Louisiana
Rivalry
6:45 pmSoldan at Cahokia
Rivalry
7:00 pmSikeston at Park Hills Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Washington
Rivalry
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Jefferson City
Rivalry
7:30 pmMount Vernon at Freeburg
Rivalry
7:30 pmGibault Candy Cane Classic - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
7:30 pmCollinsville at Alton
Rivalry
7:30 pmPinckneyville at Greenville
Rivalry
7:30 pmCarlinville at Kincaid South Fork
Rivalry
7:30 pmTriad at Jerseyville
Rivalry
7:30 pmUnion at Pacific
Rivalry
7:30 pmFather McGivney at Alton Marquette
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmHolt vs Fort Zumwalt South at Rec-Plex

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmJohn Burroughs vs Clayton at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
7:00 pmVianney MVCHA vs Highland at Granite Rink
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Mary's vs MICDS at South County (Kennedy)
Rivalry
7:30 pmFreeburg/Waterloo vs Columbia at McKendree Rec Plex
Rivalry
8:15 pmDe Smet vs Priory at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
8:30 pmBelleville Township vs Granite City at Granite Rink
Rivalry
9:00 pmCollinsville vs Civic Memorial at McKendree Rec Plex
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmAlton at Collinsville
6:00 pmGranite City at Edwardsville

+