Friday - December 20, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:00 amCarlyle at Breese Central
Rivalry
7:30 amWaterloo at Jerseyville
Rivalry
7:30 amGibault at Mater Dei
Rivalry
4:30 pmSte. Genevieve at Jefferson
Rivalry
5:00 pmCarnahan vs Lesterville at Waynesville
Rivalry
5:30 pmTrinity at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
5:45 pmDuchesne at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Greenville
Rivalry
6:00 pmNew Athens at Lebanon, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmSouth Iron at Potosi
Rivalry
6:00 pmLitchfield at Staunton
Rivalry
6:00 pmLovejoy at Madison, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmDuBourg at Westminster
Rivalry
6:00 pmDe Smet at Chaminade
Rivalry
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Gillespie
Rivalry
6:00 pmNokomis at Mount Olive
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway West vs Fort Zumwalt West at Lindenwood University
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarquette at Summit
Rivalry
6:30 pmWarrenton at St. Charles West
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmWood River at Father McGivney
Rivalry
7:00 pmLadue at Clayton
Rivalry
7:00 pmUnion at Pacific
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarion at Carbondale
Rivalry
7:00 pmEureka at Lafayette
Rivalry
7:00 pmLindbergh at Oakville
Rivalry
7:15 pmCarlinville at Pana
Rivalry
7:15 pmSt. Mary's at Tolton
Rivalry
7:15 pmSt. Dominic at Tolton
Rivalry
7:15 pmCardinal Ritter at Borgia
Rivalry
7:30 pmEast St. Louis at Belleville West
Rivalry
7:30 pmCivic Memorial at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
7:30 pmBelleville East at O'Fallon
Rivalry
7:30 pmEdwardsville at Granite City
Rivalry
7:30 pmKirkwood at Webster Groves
Rivalry
7:30 pmFreeburg at Columbia
Rivalry
7:30 pmVianney at SLUH
Rivalry
7:30 pmRoxana at Vandalia
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlton at Collinsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmBunker Hill at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
7:30 pmValle Catholic at Park Hills Central
Rivalry
7:45 pmSteeleville at Okawville
Rivalry
8:00 pmSt. Charles at Winfield
Rivalry
9:00 pmFort Zumwalt South vs Parkway Central at Lindenwood University
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmTrinity at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
5:30 pmLadue at Clayton
Rivalry
5:30 pmEureka at Lafayette
Rivalry
5:30 pmTimberland at Holt
Rivalry
5:30 pmGrandview at Lutheran North
Rivalry
6:00 pmGranite City at Edwardsville
Rivalry
6:00 pmSummit at Marquette
Rivalry
6:15 pmMater Dei at Highland
Rivalry
6:30 pmSt. Charles at Winfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmKirkwood at Webster Groves
Rivalry
7:00 pmFestus at Herculaneum
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmTrinity at Borgia
4:15 pmClayton at Mehlville

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt East Tournament

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:15 pmFort Zumwalt South vs Holt at Wentzville Ice Arena
Rivalry
7:20 pmJohn Burroughs vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Fenton Forum
Rivalry
7:45 pmFrancis Howell Central vs Francis Howell at Rec-Plex
Rivalry
7:50 pmFort Zumwalt East vs Lafayette at Chesterfield Sports Complex
Rivalry
8:15 pmDuchesne vs De Smet at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
8:25 pmWestminster vs CBC at Affton Rink
Rivalry
9:00 pmParkway South vs Fort Zumwalt West at Wentzville Ice Arena
Rivalry
9:00 pmEdwardsville vs Eureka at Fenton Forum
Rivalry
9:30 pmChaminade vs Parkway West at Chesterfield Sports Complex
Rivalry
9:30 pmLutheran South vs Timberland at Rec-Plex
Rivalry
9:30 pmVianney vs Seckman at South County (Kennedy)
Rivalry
10:05 pmPriory vs SLUH at Affton Rink
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmMascoutah Invitational
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt East Tournament
5:00 pmRaytown South Invitational

+