Saturday - December 21, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmMehlville vs TBD at Webster Groves
Rivalry
12:00 amSt. Pius X vs TBD at Jefferson College
Rivalry
7:30 amWaterloo at Gibault
Rivalry
10:00 amParkway North vs Francis Howell North at Lindenwood University
Rivalry
11:30 amPattonville vs Warrenton at Lindenwood University
Rivalry
1:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Webster Groves
Rivalry
1:30 pmSan Antonio Central Catholic vs Chaminade at West Hills Chaminade (Calif.)
Rivalry
1:30 pmStaunton vs Altamont at Greenville
Rivalry
2:30 pmSouth Iron vs Lift For Life at Webster Groves
Rivalry
2:30 pmEureka vs Timberland at Lindenwood University
Rivalry
3:00 pmCarnahan vs Ava at Waynesville
Rivalry
3:00 pmAlton vs Castle, Indiana at Evansville Bosse (Ind.)
Rivalry
4:00 pmParkway South vs St. Charles at Lindenwood University
Rivalry
4:00 pmBowman Academy (Ind.) vs SLUH at Webster Groves
Rivalry
5:00 pmStaunton vs Monticello, Illinois at Greenville
Rivalry
5:30 pmChicago Corliss vs St. Louis Christian at Webster Groves
Rivalry
6:00 pmHighland at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmUniversity City vs Francis Howell at Lindenwood University
Rivalry
7:00 pmMehlville vs Cardinal Ritter at Webster Groves
Rivalry
7:00 pmCBC vs Evansville Reitz at Evansville Bosse (Ind.)
Rivalry
7:15 pmSt. Mary's at Tolton
Rivalry
7:30 pmGranite City at Carbondale
Rivalry
7:30 pmValmeyer at Red Bud
Rivalry
8:30 pmEast St. Louis vs Hazelwood Central at Webster Groves
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
12:00 amJohn Wood Community College at Jennings
Rivalry
11:15 amHardin Calhoun at Gillespie
Rivalry
11:30 amNormandy at Hancock
Rivalry
12:00 pmMascoutah at Wesclin
Rivalry
12:00 pmSparta at Carterville
Rivalry
1:00 pmFreeburg at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
1:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Brussels
Rivalry
1:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Litchfield
Rivalry
1:00 pmOkawville at Pinckneyville
Rivalry
2:00 pmUnion at Waynesville
Rivalry
2:30 pmTolton at Notre Dame
Rivalry
2:30 pmCollinsville at Triad
Rivalry
2:30 pmPana at Sullivan, Illinois
Rivalry
3:00 pmNormal Community vs Highland at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
3:30 pmBenton, Illinois at Nashville
Rivalry
4:00 pmSt. Joseph Benton vs Lutheran South at North Central Mo. College
Rivalry
4:30 pmLutheran North vs O'Fallon at Civic Memorial
Rivalry

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt East Tournament

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmFrancis Howell North vs Fort Zumwalt East at Rec-Plex
Rivalry
8:00 pmOakville vs Vianney at Affton Rink
Rivalry
8:15 pmClayton vs Francis Howell Central at Rec-Plex
Rivalry
8:45 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill vs Webster Groves at Webster Rink
Rivalry
9:00 pmLadue vs Lutheran South at Meramec
Rivalry
9:15 pmEdwardsville vs Lindbergh at South County (Kennedy)
Rivalry
9:15 pmCBC vs Kirkwood at Kirkwood Ice Arena
Rivalry
9:40 pmFort Zumwalt South vs SLUH at Affton Rink
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
8:00 amMascoutah Invitational
9:00 amBrentwood Tournament
9:30 amRaytown South Invitational
9:30 am32nd Al Dvorak Tournament

+