Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | Chicago Marist-64 vs Confluence-60 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
9:00 am | Althoff-50 vs O'Fallon-54 at Collinsville - Final | |
9:00 am | Memphis University-43 vs Troy Buchanan-61 at Lafayette - Final | |
9:00 am | Waltonville-44 vs Johnston City-59 at Sesser-Valier - Final | |
9:00 am | Soldan-83 vs Roosevelt-45 at SLUH - Final | |
9:00 am | Trico-40 vs Mounds Meridian-41 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
9:30 am | Bethany Okaw Valley-47 vs Flora-56 at Vandalia - Final | |
10:00 am | Summit-75 at Affton-57 - Final | |
10:00 am | Champaign Central-69 vs Cahokia-35 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
10:30 am | Marissa-54 vs Cobden-45 at Sesser-Valier - Final | |
10:30 am | Lindbergh-53 vs Fort Zumwalt North-68 at Lafayette - Final | |
10:30 am | Granite City-36 vs Mundelein-53 at Collinsville - Final | |
10:30 am | DuBourg-44 at SLUH-59 - Final | |
10:30 am | Chester-53 vs Greenville-50 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
11:00 am | Waterloo-60 vs Freeburg-72 at Columbia - Final | |
11:00 am | Shelbyville-48 vs South Central-51 at Vandalia - Final | |
11:30 am | Priory-55 vs Windsor (Imperial)-43 at Affton - Final | |
12:00 pm | Highland-44 vs Red Bay, Alabama-55 at Mater Dei - Final | |
12:00 pm | Galatia-33 vs Sparta-62 at Sesser-Valier - Final | |
12:00 pm | Parkway South-67 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-58 at MICDS - Final | |
12:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-66 vs Holt-64 at St. Dominic - Final | |
12:00 pm | Benton, Illinois-71 vs Steeleville-47 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
12:00 pm | McCluer North-57 vs Marquette-55 at Lafayette - Final | |
12:00 pm | Lift for Life-74 vs Miller Career-56 at SLUH - Final | |
12:30 pm | Gibault-33 vs Civic Memorial-41 at Columbia - Final | |
12:30 pm | Father McGivney-24 at Vandalia-55 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Chatham Glenwood-52 vs Belleville West-42 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
12:30 pm | Linn-72 vs Highland, Missouri-51 at Moberly Area CC - Final | |
1:00 pm | Decatur MacArthur-57 vs Belleville East-63 at Collinsville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Fredericktown-53 vs Crystal City-42 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
1:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-47 vs KC Northeast-62 at Normandy - Final | |
1:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-68 vs Sikeston-83 at St. Dominic - Final | |
1:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-48 vs Louisville Doss, Ky.-58 at Mater Dei - Final | |
1:30 pm | Goreville-74 vs Red Bud-45 at Sesser-Valier - Final | |
1:30 pm | Hickman-43 vs Webster Groves-67 at Lafayette - Final | |
1:30 pm | Hazelwood East-66 vs John Burroughs-41 at SLUH - Final | |
1:30 pm | Elkville Elverado-35 vs Roxana-60 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
1:30 pm | Duchesne-66 vs Pacific-39 at MICDS - Final | |
1:30 pm | Gillespie-62 vs Bunker Hill-57 at Carlinville - Final | |
2:00 pm | Valmeyer-33 vs Alton Marquette-63 at Columbia - Final | |
2:00 pm | Cleveland-68 vs Medicine and Bioscience-46 at Vashon - Final | |
2:00 pm | Pattonville-53 vs Limestone-52 at Pekin - Final | |
2:00 pm | Mundelein Carmel-44 vs Evanston Beacon Academy-65 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
2:30 pm | Triad-36 vs Lincoln, Illinois-52 at Collinsville - Final | |
2:30 pm | Herculaneum-57 vs Farmington-91 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
2:30 pm | Blue Knights-59 vs KC Southeast-56 at Normandy - Final | |
2:30 pm | Grandview-66 vs Marquand Zion-23 at Grandview - Final | |
3:00 pm | Kirkwood-54 vs Trinity-64 at MICDS - Final | |
3:00 pm | University City-41 vs CBC-67 at SLUH - Final | |
3:00 pm | Paducah St. Mary (Ky.)-39 vs Du Quoin-67 at Carbondale - Final | |
3:00 pm | Hardin Calhoun-53 at Hillsboro, Illinois-25 - Final | |
3:00 pm | West County (Leadwood)-55 vs Kingston-75 at Valle Catholic - Final | |
3:00 pm | Lutheran North-70 vs Covington, Tenn.-61 at SIU Carbondale - Final | |
3:00 pm | Wesclin-22 vs Nashville-39 at Mater Dei - Final | |
3:30 pm | Vianney-46 at Lafayette-50 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Sumner-68 vs Northwest Academy-60 at Vashon - Final | |
3:30 pm | Macon Meridian-73 vs Shelbyville-52 at Vandalia - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lovejoy-64 vs Gibault-32 at Columbia - Final | |
3:30 pm | Thornton Fractional North-56 vs Mount Vernon, Illinois-65 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
3:30 pm | Macon-60 vs Boonville-66 at Moberly Area CC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Zeigler-Royalton-71 vs Century-75 at Sesser-Valier - Final | |
3:30 pm | Olney Richland County-30 vs Woodlawn-42 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
4:00 pm | Upper Arlington (Ohio)-27 vs Tolton-36 at Jefferson City - Final | |
4:00 pm | Westminster-53 vs Parkway North-64 at Chaminade - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-65 vs St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-36 at Grandview - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normandy-68 vs New Madrid County Central-58 at Normandy - Final | |
4:00 pm | Potosi-36 at Park Hills Central-63 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-46 vs Decatur Eisenhower-48 at Collinsville - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Louis Christian-59 vs Hazelwood Central-51 at SLUH - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jacksonville, Illinois-56 vs Memphis Overton-52 at SIU Carbondale - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ladue-52 vs Whitfield-36 at MICDS - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Mary's-69 vs Chicago Horizon-23 at Carbondale - Final | |
5:00 pm | Patoka-70 vs Bethany Okaw Valley-82 at Vandalia - Final | |
5:00 pm | Ritenour-30 vs Mehlville-72 at Lafayette - Final | |
5:00 pm | Seckman-66 vs St. Vincent-59 at Valle Catholic - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lift for Life JV-42 vs McKinley-55 at Vashon - Final | |
5:00 pm | Odin-54 vs Christopher-60 at Sesser-Valier - Final | |
5:00 pm | Jerseyville-40 vs Mount Carmel, Illinois-50 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Waterloo-31 vs Alton Marquette-42 at Columbia - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Soto-48 vs Steelville, Missouri-76 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
5:30 pm | East St. Louis-61 vs City University (Memphis)-29 at Normandy - Final | |
5:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-52 vs KIPP St. Louis-42 at Grandview - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mexico-53 vs St. Pius X-56 at Rolla - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oxford (Mississippi)-57 vs Helias-68 at Jefferson City - Final | |
5:45 pm | Hazelwood West-37 vs Trinity (Ky.)-39 at Chaminade - Final | |
6:00 pm | Okawville-41 at Mater Dei-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Urbana-56 vs Cardinal Ritter-78 at SLUH - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-49 vs Francis Howell-55 at MICDS - Final | |
6:00 pm | Staunton-58 vs Wood River-29 at Carlinville - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Charles West-40 at St. Dominic-48 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Alton-68 vs Romeoville-56 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
6:30 pm | Oakville-41 at Collinsville-68 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Southland College Prep-42 vs Carbondale-72 at SIU Carbondale - Final | |
6:30 pm | New Athens-67 vs Thompsonville-49 at Sesser-Valier - Final | |
6:30 pm | Saxony Lutheran-32 vs Murphysboro-73 at Carbondale - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway West-51 vs De Smet-86 at Lafayette - Final | |
6:30 pm | Centralia, Mo.-70 vs Bowling Green-47 at Moberly Area CC - Final | |
6:30 pm | Cumberland-54 vs Pana-65 at Vandalia - Final | |
6:30 pm | Carlyle-66 vs Union County (Ky.)-49 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
6:30 pm | Valle Catholic-46 vs Fox-56 at Valle Catholic - Final | |
6:30 pm | Civic Memorial-34 at Columbia-54 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Vashon JV vs Gateway STEM JV at Vashon - Postponed | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-41 vs Orchard Farm-66 at Grandview - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northmont Clayton, Ohio-51 at Jefferson City-72 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Perryville-28 vs Hillsboro-67 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
7:30 pm | Litchfield-57 at Carlinville-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Red Bay, Alabama-42 vs Mascoutah-68 at Mater Dei - Final | |
7:30 pm | Timberland-37 vs Fort Zumwalt South-46 at St. Dominic - Final | |
7:30 pm | Francis Howell North-32 at Chaminade-95 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jennings-65 vs McCluer-75 at SLUH - Final | |
7:30 pm | Parkway Central-38 at MICDS-58 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Tipton Rosemark-28 at Centralia, Illinois-49 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Lutheran South-55 vs Eureka-70 at Lafayette - Final | |
8:00 pm | Pinckneyville-59 vs Salem, Illinois-33 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
8:00 pm | South Central-51 at Vandalia-68 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Carnahan-49 vs Marion-58 at SIU Carbondale - Final | |
8:00 pm | Chicago Collins-53 vs Cairo-49 at Carbondale - Final | |
8:00 pm | Madison, Illinois-54 vs Quincy-51 at Collinsville - Final | |
8:00 pm | Altamont-47 at Sesser-Valier-41 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Pattonville-38 vs Moline-43 at Pekin - Final | |
8:30 pm | Arcadia Valley-63 vs Ste. Genevieve-54 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
8:30 pm | Memphis Lausanne-62 vs Blair Oaks-50 at Jefferson City - Final | |
9:00 pm | Louisville Doss, Ky.-57 vs Breese Central-48 at Mater Dei - Final | |
9:15 pm | Chicago Dyett-47 vs Germantown, Tenn.-35 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
9:30 pm | Springfield Southeast-68 vs Rockford East-63 at Collinsville - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | Belleville East-52 vs Althoff-31 at Mascoutah - Final | |
8:30 am | Freeburg-26 vs O'Fallon-72 at Mascoutah - Final | |
9:00 am | St. Dominic-43 vs Francis Howell Central-57 at St. Dominic - Final | |
9:00 am | Christopher-17 vs Carterville-56 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
9:00 am | Pattonville-44 vs St. Charles-33 at MICDS - Final | |
9:30 am | Normal Community West-35 vs Canton, Ill.-30 at Normal Community - Final | |
9:30 am | New Athens-53 vs Greenville JV-22 at Lebanon, Illinois - Final | |
10:00 am | Mater Dei-56 vs Belleville West-60 at Mascoutah - Final | |
10:00 am | Cahokia-38 vs Okawville-72 at Mascoutah - Final | |
10:00 am | Arcadia Valley-66 vs Festus-47 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
10:30 am | Hillsboro-22 at West County (Leadwood)-59 - Final | |
10:30 am | Hazelwood East-40 vs Mehlville-41 at Duchesne - Final | |
10:30 am | Fort Zumwalt North-48 vs Lafayette-44 at MICDS - Final | |
10:30 am | Bismarck-23 vs Valley Caledonia-58 at Kingston - Final | |
10:30 am | St. Charles West-42 vs Fort Zumwalt South-54 at St. Dominic - Final | |
10:30 am | Salem, Illinois-39 vs Anna-Jonesboro-49 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
11:00 am | New Bloomfield-43 vs Canton-61 at Moberly Area CC - Final | |
11:00 am | Orchard Farm-48 vs DuBourg-36 at Valley Park - Final | |
11:00 am | Northwest Cedar Hill-26 at Liberty (Wentzville)-45 - Final | |
11:00 am | Rock Island-49 vs Wheaton Warrenville South-20 at Normal Community - Final | |
11:00 am | Medicine and Bioscience-67 vs Sumner-54 at Miller - Final | |
11:00 am | Dupo-44 vs Christ Our Rock-51 at Lebanon, Illinois - Final | |
11:30 am | Breese Central-33 vs Highland-50 at Mascoutah - Final | |
11:30 am | Cleveland-37 vs Carnahan-54 at Miller Career - Final | |
11:30 am | Potosi-49 vs Fredericktown-30 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
11:30 am | Centralia, Illinois-72 vs Riverview Gardens-36 at Mascoutah - Final | |
12:00 pm | Jefferson-63 vs Viburnum-45 at West County (Leadwood) - Final | |
12:00 pm | Crystal City-63 at Kingston-64 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Granite City-40 vs Notre Dame-44 at Duchesne - Final | |
12:00 pm | Alton Marquette-62 vs Carrollton, Illinois-59 at Jerseyville - Final | |
12:00 pm | Marion-51 vs Pinckneyville-29 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
12:00 pm | Nokomis-34 at Carlinville-49 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Carnahan-14 vs Gateway STEM-76 at Miller Career - Final | |
12:30 pm | St. Pius X-42 at Valley Park-22 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Springfield, Illinois-44 at Normal Community-26 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Wesclin-34 vs Carlyle-23 at Lebanon, Illinois - Final | |
12:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-39 vs Trinity-54 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final | |
1:00 pm | East St. Louis-47 vs Nashville-51 at Mascoutah - Final | |
1:00 pm | Warrensburg-80 vs Northwest Academy-37 at Rolla - Final | |
1:00 pm | Parkway West-48 vs University City-28 at Summit - Final | |
1:00 pm | John Burroughs-54 vs Webster Groves-58 at Visitation - Final | |
1:00 pm | Mascoutah-40 vs Lift for Life-56 at Mascoutah - Final | |
1:30 pm | Alton-34 vs McCluer North-57 at Jerseyville - Final | |
1:30 pm | De Soto-40 vs Valle Catholic-45 at West County (Leadwood) - Final | |
1:30 pm | Staunton-42 vs Litchfield-49 at Carlinville - Final | |
1:30 pm | McCluer-11 at Duchesne-61 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Vienna-55 vs Mount Vernon, Illinois-61 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
2:00 pm | Chicago St. Ignatius-64 vs Bloomington-40 at Normal Community - Final | |
2:00 pm | Linn-51 vs Highland, Missouri-35 at Moberly Area CC - Final | |
2:00 pm | Red Bud-39 vs Steeleville-20 at Lebanon, Illinois - Final | |
2:30 pm | Pacific-40 vs Francis Howell North-56 at Summit - Final | |
2:30 pm | Smith-Cotton-99 vs KC Central-14 at Rolla - Final | |
2:30 pm | Hickman-27 vs Jefferson City-62 at Helias - Final | |
2:30 pm | Cor Jesu-34 vs Nerinx Hall-60 at Visitation - Final | |
2:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-35 vs Rolla-61 at Rolla - Final | |
3:00 pm | Hazelwood East-25 vs Ursuline-88 at Duchesne - Final | |
3:00 pm | Taylorville-51 at Jerseyville-72 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Sikeston-39 vs Lutheran St. Charles-52 at St. Dominic - Final | |
3:00 pm | Herrin-39 vs Cape Girardeau Central-40 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
3:00 pm | Greenfield, Illinois-59 vs Bunker Hill-30 at Carlinville - Final | |
3:00 pm | Bunker-26 vs Perryville-72 at West County (Leadwood) - Final | |
3:30 pm | Columbia-47 vs Sparta-42 at Lebanon, Illinois - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh-20 vs Liberty (KC)-61 at Summit - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North-33 vs Licking-42 at Rolla - Final | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood-50 vs Hazelwood Central-45 at Visitation - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mater Dei-53 vs Freeburg-49 at Mascoutah - Final | |
4:00 pm | Geneseo-48 vs Morton-79 at Normal Community - Final | |
4:00 pm | Blue Springs South-48 at Helias-35 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Timberland-23 vs Holt-54 at St. Dominic - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-50 vs South County-32 at Carlinville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Triad-39 vs Carrollton, Illinois-53 at Jerseyville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Du Quoin-34 at Benton, Illinois-43 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Canton, Ill.-25 vs Wheaton Warrenville South-23 at Normal Community - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway South-67 vs Francis Howell-64 at Visitation - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gibault-24 vs Father McGivney-34 at Lebanon, Illinois - Final | |
5:00 pm | Boonville-44 vs Macon-41 at Moberly Area CC - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lincoln-Way West-77 vs Kankakee-52 at Normal Community - Final | |
5:30 pm | Blair Oaks-48 vs St. Joseph Benton-43 at Helias - Final | |
5:30 pm | East St. Louis-51 vs Breese Central-49 at Mascoutah - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-49 vs Westminster-60 at Visitation - Final | |
5:30 pm | Vashon-29 at Bishop Hartley (Ohio)-42 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Farmington-39 at Summit-58 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Okawville-47 vs Belleville East-49 at Mascoutah - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sesser-Valier-47 vs McLeansboro Hamilton County-38 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-67 vs Hardin Calhoun-37 at Jerseyville - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-20 vs Greenville-49 at Lebanon, Illinois - Final | |
6:30 pm | Metro-40 at Visitation-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belleville West-38 vs O'Fallon-64 at Mascoutah - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-35 vs Deer Creek (Okla.)-69 at Helias - Final | |
7:00 pm | Peoria Richwoods-66 vs Chicago Marist-73 at Normal Community - Final | |
7:00 pm | North College Hill (Ohio)-34 vs Miller Career-56 at Cincinnati - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-43 vs Incarnate Word-61 at Visitation - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lift for Life-57 vs Centralia, Illinois-46 at Mascoutah - Final | |
7:30 pm | Taylorville-64 vs Alton-47 at Jerseyville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mounds Meridian-20 vs Harrisburg, Illinois-60 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
8:00 pm | Bowling Green-36 vs Centralia, Mo.-39 at Moberly Area CC - Final | |
8:00 pm | Normal Community-50 vs Bloomington-40 at Normal Community - Final | |
8:00 pm | Marissa-35 vs Chester-29 at Lebanon, Illinois - Final | |
8:30 pm | Whitfield-37 vs Edwardsville-50 at Visitation - Final | |
8:30 pm | Nashville-31 vs Highland-44 at Mascoutah - Final | |
8:30 pm | Civic Memorial-64 vs Chicago Kenwood-60 at Normal Community - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:15 pm | Timberland-2 vs Duchesne-4 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
7:20 pm | Lutheran South-12 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-3 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
7:45 pm | Francis Howell North-2 vs Fort Zumwalt South-7 at Rec-Plex - Final | |
7:50 pm | CBC-6 vs Lafayette-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
8:15 pm | Fox-6 vs Parkway West-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:25 pm | St. Mary's-1 vs John Burroughs-11 at Affton Rink - Final | |
9:00 pm | Seckman-2 vs Eureka-1 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
9:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-7 vs Holt-0 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
9:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-4 vs Francis Howell Central-3 at Rec-Plex - Final | |
9:30 pm | Parkway South-0 vs Marquette-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
9:30 pm | Summit-3 vs Oakville-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
10:05 pm | MICDS-4 vs Ladue-4 at Affton Rink - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:30 am | Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament | |
10:00 am | Don Fuhrmann Duals |
+