Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:30 am | Timberland-54 vs Holt-57 at St. Dominic - Final | |
11:30 am | St. Charles West-46 vs Lutheran St. Charles-51 at St. Dominic - Final | |
12:00 pm | Oakville-39 vs Decatur MacArthur-62 at Collinsville - Final | |
12:00 pm | Farmington-62 vs Fredericktown-53 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
12:00 pm | Decatur Eisenhower-49 vs O'Fallon-53 at Collinsville - Final | |
12:00 pm | St. Charles-51 vs Hancock-76 at MICDS - Final | |
12:00 pm | New Athens-53 vs Sparta-65 at Sesser-Valier - Final | |
12:00 pm | Highland-44 vs Metro-East Lutheran-60 at Mater Dei - Final | |
1:30 pm | Red Bud-41 at Sesser-Valier-43 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Lift for Life JV-75 vs Cleveland-62 at Vashon - Final | |
1:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-68 vs Kirkwood-54 at MICDS - Final | |
1:30 pm | Litchfield-42 vs Bunker Hill-31 at Carlinville - Final | |
1:30 pm | Ste. Genevieve-66 vs De Soto-45 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
1:30 pm | Carlinville-53 vs Wood River-48 at Carlinville - Final | |
1:30 pm | Rockford East-47 vs Granite City-67 at Collinsville - Final | |
1:30 pm | Madison, Illinois-30 vs Belleville East-52 at Collinsville - Final | |
1:30 pm | Red Bay, Alabama-36 vs Wesclin-37 at Mater Dei - Final | |
2:00 pm | Father McGivney-41 vs Flora-54 at Vandalia - Final | |
2:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-49 vs Francis Howell Central-45 at St. Dominic - Final | |
3:00 pm | Edwardsville-62 vs Triad-43 at Collinsville - Final | |
3:00 pm | Quincy-56 vs Althoff-48 at Collinsville - Final | |
3:00 pm | MICDS-52 vs Ladue-48 at MICDS - Final | |
3:00 pm | Festus-47 vs Jefferson-55 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
3:00 pm | Christopher-52 vs Marissa-59 at Sesser-Valier - Final | |
3:00 pm | Okawville-33 vs Breese Central-31 at Mater Dei - Final | |
3:00 pm | Marquette-41 vs Memphis University-59 at Lafayette - Final | |
3:30 pm | Patoka-70 vs Shelbyville-75 at Vandalia - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell North-42 vs Westminster-62 at Chaminade - Final | |
4:30 pm | Arcadia Valley-47 vs Steelville, Missouri-65 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-60 vs Gillespie-51 at Carlinville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vashon JV-54 vs McKinley-47 at Vashon - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eureka-69 vs Troy Buchanan-63 at Lafayette - Final | |
5:00 pm | Cumberland-30 vs South Central-55 at Vandalia - Final | |
5:45 pm | Parkway North-43 vs Riverview Gardens-53 at Chaminade - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-63 vs Fort Zumwalt North-41 at Lafayette - Final | |
6:00 pm | Springfield Southeast-40 vs Lincoln, Illinois-67 at Collinsville - Final | |
6:00 pm | North County-40 vs South Iron-77 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mascoutah-59 vs Louisville Doss, Ky.-62 at Mater Dei - Final | |
6:30 pm | Macon Meridian-52 vs Bethany Okaw Valley-57 at Vandalia - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Dominic-59 vs Sikeston-54 at St. Dominic - Final | |
7:00 pm | Altamont-65 vs Goreville-74 at Sesser-Valier - Final | |
7:30 pm | Nashville-44 at Mater Dei-47 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hillsboro-44 at Park Hills Central-58 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-63 vs Mundelein-48 at Collinsville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hazelwood West-50 at Chaminade-63 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-36 vs Staunton-30 at Carlinville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Francis Howell-52 vs Trinity-58 at MICDS - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hallsville-40 at North Callaway-39 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Pana-73 at Vandalia-40 - Final | |
8:00 pm | De Smet-55 vs Mehlville-68 at Lafayette - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Pinckneyville-45 vs Salem, Illinois-42 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
9:00 am | Lafayette-56 vs St. Charles-32 at MICDS - Final | |
9:00 am | Vienna-46 vs Christopher-37 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
10:00 am | Timberland-40 vs St. Charles West-43 at St. Dominic - Final | |
10:00 am | Sikeston-48 vs St. Dominic-36 at St. Dominic - Final | |
10:30 am | Hazelwood East-35 vs Granite City-52 at Duchesne - Final | |
10:30 am | Bunker-34 vs Viburnum-55 at West County (Leadwood) - Final | |
10:30 am | Mounds Meridian-25 vs Du Quoin-48 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
10:30 am | Fort Zumwalt North-36 vs Pattonville-30 at MICDS - Final | |
10:30 am | McLeansboro Hamilton County-38 vs Herrin-31 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
12:00 pm | Staunton-56 vs South County-49 at Carlinville - Final | |
12:00 pm | Marion-28 vs Anna-Jonesboro-46 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
12:00 pm | Nokomis-45 vs Bunker Hill-18 at Carlinville - Final | |
12:00 pm | Civic Memorial-56 vs Lincoln-Way West-79 at Illinois Wesleyan University - Final | |
12:00 pm | Carnahan-51 vs Sumner-43 at Vashon - Final | |
12:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-36 vs Carterville-67 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
12:00 pm | De Soto-49 vs Hillsboro-25 at West County (Leadwood) - Final | |
12:00 pm | Mehlville-28 at Duchesne-34 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Holt-55 vs Fort Zumwalt South-43 at St. Dominic - Final | |
1:30 pm | Sesser-Valier-45 vs Cape Girardeau Central-51 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
1:30 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois-21 at Benton, Illinois-38 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Ursuline-43 vs Notre Dame-28 at Duchesne - Final | |
1:30 pm | Valle Catholic-38 vs Jefferson-44 at West County (Leadwood) - Final | |
3:00 pm | Alton-41 vs Hardin Calhoun-51 at Jerseyville - Final | |
3:00 pm | Greenfield, Illinois-42 vs Litchfield-39 at Carlinville - Final | |
3:00 pm | Du Quoin-38 vs Vienna-44 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
3:00 pm | Perryville-38 at West County (Leadwood)-56 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Gateway STEM-89 vs Medicine and Bioscience-21 at Vashon - Final | |
3:00 pm | McLeansboro Hamilton County-56 vs Pinckneyville-48 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
3:30 pm | Red Bud-44 vs Christ Our Rock-37 at Lebanon, Illinois - Final | |
4:30 pm | MICDS-42 vs Collinsville-28 at MICDS - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-24 vs Francis Howell Central-49 at St. Dominic - Final | |
4:30 pm | Taylorville-27 vs Triad-50 at Jerseyville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-35 vs Anna-Jonesboro-52 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
5:00 pm | Chester-46 vs Gibault-42 at Lebanon, Illinois - Final | |
6:00 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois-53 vs Mount Vernon, Illinois-49 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
6:00 pm | McCluer North-30 vs Carrollton, Illinois-39 at Jerseyville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hallsville-67 at North Callaway-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-39 vs Ladue-46 at MICDS - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gillespie-32 at Carlinville-37 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Marissa-50 vs Columbia-43 at Lebanon, Illinois - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chicago Marist-51 vs Morton-68 at Illinois Wesleyan University - Final | |
7:30 pm | Benton, Illinois-38 vs Carterville-51 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton Marquette-46 at Jerseyville-59 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Greenville-43 vs Father McGivney-34 at Lebanon, Illinois - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-1 vs Marquette-8 at Maryville University - Final | |
7:00 pm | Edwardsville-2 vs Seckman-0 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
7:20 pm | Francis Howell-2 vs Duchesne-2 at Centene Ice Center - Final | |
7:30 pm | O'Fallon-3 vs Edwardsville MVCHA-4 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
7:30 pm | Freeburg/Waterloo-2 vs Granite City-4 at Granite Rink - Final | |
8:15 pm | Ladue-4 vs Clayton-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:40 pm | SLUH-0 vs Lafayette-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
8:40 pm | Alton-0 vs Vianney MVCHA-2 at Affton Rink - Final | |
8:45 pm | MICDS-2 vs Lutheran South-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
8:55 pm | Wood River-2 vs Triad-9 at Granite Rink - Final | |
9:00 pm | Holt-9 vs Fort Zumwalt South-2 at Centene Ice Center - Final | |
9:00 pm | Columbia-1 vs Belleville Township-1 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final |
+