Wednesday - December 4, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmLindbergh-54 vs Bayless-18 at Mehlville - Final
54-18
3:45 pmSt. Dominic-61 vs St. Charles West-48 at MICDS - Final
61-48
4:00 pmHolt-56 vs Hannibal-42 at Troy Buchanan - Final
56-42
4:30 pmPattonville-64 vs Whitfield-62 at Vianney - Final
64-62
5:00 pmSaxony Lutheran-40 vs St. Vincent-50 at Crystal City - Final
50-40
5:00 pmOakville-48 vs Affton-35 at Mehlville - Final
48-35
5:00 pmPrincipia-32 vs Crossroads College Prep-40 at Valley Park - Final
40-32
5:15 pmRiverview Gardens-65 vs Metro-51 at MICDS - Final
65-51
5:15 pmLovejoy-70 at North Tech-65 - Final
70-65
5:30 pmHickman-59 vs Hazelwood West-71 at Troy Buchanan - Final
71-59
5:30 pmLutheran South-63 vs Maplewood-RH-45 at St. Charles - Final
63-45
5:30 pmMassac County-59 vs Carmi-White County-38 at Du Quoin - Final
59-38
5:30 pmSteelville, Missouri-62 vs Potosi-40 at Sullivan - Final
62-40
6:00 pmNashville-53 vs Wesclin-26 at Mascoutah - Final
53-26
6:00 pmSt. Mary's-76 at Vianney-72 - Final
76-72
6:00 pmFreeburg-56 vs Greenville-29 at Carlyle - Final
56-29
6:00 pmSteeleville-66 vs Galatia-53 at Trico - Final
66-53
6:30 pmScott City-63 vs Jefferson-58 at Crystal City - Final
63-58
6:30 pmGateway Science Academy-59 vs Brentwood-77 at Valley Park - Final
77-59
6:30 pmClayton-31 at Mehlville-69 - Final
69-31
6:45 pmFrancis Howell Central-50 at MICDS-63 - Final
63-50
7:00 pmGateway STEM-31 at Ladue-61 - Final
61-31
7:00 pmRock Bridge-65 vs McCluer North-49 at Troy Buchanan - Final
65-49
7:00 pmRoosevelt-36 at East St. Louis-87 - Final
87-36
7:00 pmTolton-66 at Priory-39 - Final
66-39
7:00 pmCairo-82 at Du Quoin-69 - Final
82-69
7:00 pmSt. Clair-73 vs Salem-80 at Sullivan - Final
80-73
7:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-25 at St. Charles-77 - Final
77-25
7:30 pmSparta-39 at Trico-51 - Final
51-39
7:30 pmWaterloo-33 vs Columbia-44 at Mascoutah - Final
44-33
7:30 pmChester-43 at Murphysboro-48 - Final
48-43
7:30 pmStaunton-35 at Civic Memorial-37 - Final
37-35
7:30 pmOkawville-47 at Carlyle-33 - Final
47-33
8:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-52 vs Hancock-79 at Mehlville - Final
79-52
8:15 pmWestminster-59 vs Lift For Life-44 at MICDS - Final
59-44
8:30 pmTroy Buchanan-45 vs Francis Howell-70 at Troy Buchanan - Final
70-45

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmTrinity-43 vs O'Fallon Christian-25 at Winfield - Final
43-25
4:30 pmMcCluer North-41 vs McCluer South-Berkeley-27 at Clayton - Final
41-27
4:30 pmNormandy-22 at Maplewood-RH-42 - Final
42-22
5:00 pmNorth Tech-42 at Winfield-41 - Final
42-41
5:00 pmCrossroads College Prep-57 vs Medicine and Bioscience-53 at Gateway STEM - Final
57-53
5:00 pmLafayette-51 at Marquette-64 - Final
64-51
5:30 pmPattonville-60 at McCluer-22 - Final
60-22
5:30 pmMICDS-39 at Lutheran St. Charles-50 - Final
50-39
6:00 pmRitenour-15 at Clayton-53 - Final
53-15
6:00 pmWood River-51 at Madison, Illinois-25 - Final
51-25
6:00 pmSt. Dominic-35 vs Holt-65 at Troy Buchanan - Final
65-35
6:00 pmBowling Green-39 vs Wellsville-43 at Montgomery County - Final
43-39
6:00 pmMater Dei-50 at Belleville West-47 - Final
50-47
6:00 pmNew Haven-38 vs Hermann-52 at Montgomery County - Final
52-38
6:00 pmCrystal City-18 vs Ste. Genevieve-60 at Valle Catholic - Final
60-18
6:30 pmHannibal-53 vs Fort Zumwalt East-60 at Winfield - Final
60-53
6:30 pmFrancis Howell-26 vs Fort Zumwalt West-25 at Marquette - Final
26-25
7:00 pmNorthwest Academy-35 at Wright City-46 - Final
46-35
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-56 vs Lutheran North-53 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
56-53
7:30 pmClopton-62 vs Silex-31 at Montgomery County - Final
62-31
7:30 pmFulton-40 at Montgomery County-51 - Final
51-40
8:00 pmElsberry-13 vs Lift For Life-46 at Winfield - Final
46-13

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmAffton at Summit
9:00 pmDuchesne at St. Dominic

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmAffton, Herculaeum at Hillsboro
5:00 pmOwensville, Rolla at Washington
6:00 pmMaplewood-RH, Missouri Military Academy at Borgia
7:00 pmVianney at Summit

+