Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-36 vs Blue Knights-69 at Principia - Final | |
5:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-65 vs Festus-53 at Hillsboro - Final | |
5:30 pm | New Haven-51 at Missouri Military Academy-38 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vashon-62 at Miller Career-29 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North-52 vs Fort Zumwalt West-59 at St. Charles West - Final | |
6:00 pm | Potosi-65 at St. James-81 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Carnahan-51 at Soldan-68 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Roosevelt-53 at Gateway STEM-62 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Louis Patriots-59 at Principia-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Normandy-68 at Jennings-72 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wright City-45 at Bowling Green-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Owensville-52 at Washington-67 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-30 at Hillsboro-87 - Final | |
7:00 pm | University City-75 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-21 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Ritenour-34 at St. Charles West-48 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Lovejoy-78 at White Hall North Greene-59 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Crystal City-15 vs Lutheran South-66 at Herculaneum - Final | |
5:00 pm | Park Hills Central-69 at Principia-42 - Final | |
5:00 pm | KIPP St. Louis-40 at Cleveland-24 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-18 vs Metro-60 at Mathews-Dickey - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jefferson-17 at Perryville-52 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-12 vs North County-69 at Herculaneum - Final | |
5:30 pm | Owensville-47 at Steelville, Missouri-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nokomis-37 at Metro-East Lutheran-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marissa-72 at Steeleville-24 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Soto-35 at Potosi-69 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pattonville-46 at Clayton-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-43 at Trinity-40 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wood River-40 at Granite City-26 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Brentwood-20 at St. Pius X-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-68 at Hillsboro, Illinois-40 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vashon-30 at Whitfield-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Westminster-41 at Kirkwood-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-45 at North Tech-46 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Breese Central-41 at Mater Dei-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-25 at Sullivan-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-38 at St. Joseph's-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-39 at Herculaneum-70 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-49 at South Callaway-61 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-36 at Francis Howell Central-48 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Mascoutah-49 at Waterloo-47 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Hermann-51 at Borgia-38 - Final | |
7:15 pm | St. Dominic-60 at Duchesne-27 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Teutopolis-41 at Pana-36 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-27 at Gillespie-53 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. James-55 at Cuba-39 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jerseyville-48 at Highland-64 - Final | |
7:30 pm | North Callaway-25 vs Salisbury-68 at Centralia, Mo. - Final | |
7:30 pm | Washington-28 at New Haven-38 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-19 at Civic Memorial-67 - Final | |
7:30 pm | New Athens-44 at Valmeyer-17 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carlinville-59 at North Mac-18 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-32 at Columbia-30 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Gateway STEM-50 vs John Burroughs-49 at Whitfield - Final | |
7:30 pm | Freeburg-65 at Wesclin-47 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Carbondale-35 at Massac County-49 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Pacific-31 vs Grandview-41 at Herculaneum - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | St. Charles-63 at Fort Zumwalt South-134 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Incarnate Word at St. Joseph's |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Eureka-2 vs Clayton-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-1 vs Chaminade-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-3 vs Fox-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
7:20 pm | Duchesne-4 vs Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Centene Ice Center - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-0 vs Collinsville-6 at Granite Rink - Final | |
7:30 pm | Civic Memorial-5 vs Edwardsville MVCHA-8 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
8:15 pm | Parkway West-4 vs MICDS-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:40 pm | Marquette-5 vs Priory-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
8:40 pm | Wood River-0 vs Vianney MVCHA-12 at Affton Rink - Final | |
8:45 pm | Edwardsville-6 vs Summit-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
8:55 pm | O'Fallon-5 vs Highland-5 at Granite Rink - Final | |
9:00 pm | Freeburg/Waterloo-1 vs Belleville Township-2 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
9:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-8 vs Francis Howell North-3 at Centene Ice Center - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-6 at Metro-East Lutheran-37 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Red Bud-36 vs Gateway Science Academy-17 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final |
+